TERCERA DIVISIÓN (GRUPO 14) 1957-58

 
JORNADA 1   (15-09-57) JORNADA 2   (22-09-57)
 
Parque Móvil 5-0 Moralo Moralo 1-1 Manchego
Manufacturas Metálicas 4-1 Aranjuez Aranjuez 2-2 Parque Móvil
Leganés 1-1 Femsa Femsa 0-2 Manufacturas Metálicas
Don Benito 1-1 Toledo Toledo 1-1 Leganés
Conquense 1-2 Guadalajara Guadalajara 3-0 Don Benito
Manzanares 4-2 Emeritense Emeritense 3-1 Conquense
Calvo Sotelo Puertollano 1-2 Getafe Getafe 3-0 Manzanares
Segoviana 1-2 Agromán Agromán 5-1 Calvo Sotelo Puertollano
Alcázar 4-3 Ávila Ávila 2-0 Segoviana
Manchego 3-2 Carabanchel Carabanchel 3-1 Alcázar
 
JORNADA 3   (29-09-57) JORNADA 4   (06-10-57)
 
Moralo 3-2 Aranjuez Aranjuez 1-1 Manchego
Parque Móvil 1-1 Femsa Femsa 0-0 Moralo
Manufacturas Metálicas 3-2 Toledo Toledo 1-2 Parque Móvil
Leganés 0-1 Guadalajara Guadalajara 3-3 Manufacturas Metálicas
Don Benito 4-1 Emeritense Emeritense 5-0 Leganés
Conquense 2-5 Getafe Getafe 1-0 Don Benito
Manzanares 1-1 Agromán Agromán 4-1 Conquense
Calvo Sotelo Puertollano 4-1 Ávila Ávila 5-3 Manzanares
Segoviana 3-2 Carabanchel Carabanchel 0-0 Calvo Sotelo Puertollano
Manchego 2-2 Alcázar Alcázar 5-1 Segoviana
 
JORNADA 5   (13-10-57) JORNADA 6   (20-10-57)
 
Aranjuez 4-1 Femsa Femsa 0-2 Manchego
Moralo 5-2 Toledo Toledo 1-0 Aranjuez
Parque Móvil 4-1 Guadalajara Guadalajara 2-3 Moralo
Manufacturas Metálicas 3-0 Emeritense Emeritense 1-0 Parque Móvil
Leganés 1-1 Getafe Getafe 1-0 Manufacturas Metálicas
Don Benito 2-1 Agromán Agromán 2-0 Leganés
Conquense 5-0 Ávila Ávila 1-1 Don Benito
Manzanares 2-2 Carabanchel Carabanchel 4-0 Conquense
Calvo Sotelo Puertollano 4-0 Alcázar Alcázar 5-0 Manzanares
Manchego 5-1 Segoviana Segoviana 3-5 Calvo Sotelo Puertollano
 
JORNADA 7   (27-10-57) JORNADA 8   (03-11-57)
 
Femsa 2-1 Toledo Toledo 3-4 Manchego
Aranjuez 2-1 Guadalajara Guadalajara 3-0 Femsa
Moralo 1-0 Emeritense Emeritense 3-1 Aranjuez
Parque Móvil 0-1 Getafe Getafe 1-0 Moralo
Manufacturas Metálicas 1-1 Agromán Agromán 3-1 Parque Móvil
Leganés 5-2 Ávila Ávila 1-4 Manufacturas Metálicas
Don Benito 1-1 Carabanchel Carabanchel 0-1 Leganés
Conquense 2-0 Alcázar Alcázar 0-1 Don Benito
Manzanares 3-2 Segoviana Segoviana 3-0 Conquense
Manchego 2-1 Calvo Sotelo Puertollano Calvo Sotelo Puertollano 3-0 Manzanares
 
JORNADA 9   (10-11-57) JORNADA 10   (17-11-57)
 
Toledo 4-0 Guadalajara Guadalajara 4-0 Manchego
Femsa 1-0 Emeritense Emeritense 2-0 Toledo
Aranjuez 2-1 Getafe Getafe 3-2 Femsa
Moralo 4-1 Agromán Agromán 1-4 Aranjuez
Parque Móvil 1-1 Ávila Ávila 1-1 Moralo
Manufacturas Metálicas 3-2 Carabanchel Carabanchel 3-1 Parque Móvil
Leganés 3-0 Alcázar Alcázar 1-0 Manufacturas Metálicas
Don Benito 8-1 Segoviana Segoviana 3-4 Leganés
Conquense 4-1 Calvo Sotelo Puertollano Calvo Sotelo Puertollano 3-1 Don Benito
Manchego 3-1 Manzanares Manzanares 3-0 Conquense
 
JORNADA 11   (24-11-57) JORNADA 12   (01-12-57)
 
Guadalajara 2-1 Emeritense Emeritense 2-0 Manchego
Toledo 1-2 Getafe Getafe 0-1 Guadalajara
Femsa 1-0 Agromán Agromán 2-3 Toledo
Aranjuez 2-0 Ávila Ávila 3-2 Femsa
Moralo 3-1 Carabanchel Carabanchel 3-3 Aranjuez
Parque Móvil 0-1 Alcázar Alcázar 3-1 Moralo
Manufacturas Metálicas 1-1 Segoviana Segoviana 5-0 Parque Móvil
Leganés 2-2 Calvo Sotelo Puertollano Calvo Sotelo Puertollano 2-1 Manufacturas Metálicas
Don Benito 10-1 Manzanares Manzanares 5-2 Leganés
Manchego 1-0 Conquense Conquense 2-1 Don Benito
 
JORNADA 13   (08-12-57) JORNADA 14   (15-12-57)
 
Emeritense 3-0 Getafe Getafe 4-3 Manchego
Guadalajara 0-1 Agromán Agromán 2-2 Emeritense
Toledo 7-1 Ávila Ávila 3-2 Guadalajara
Femsa 2-1 Carabanchel Carabanchel 1-1 Toledo
Aranjuez 3-3 Alcázar Alcázar 4-1 Femsa
Moralo 1-1 Segoviana Segoviana 1-1 Aranjuez
Parque Móvil 0-1 Calvo Sotelo Puertollano Calvo Sotelo Puertollano 3-1 Moralo
Manufacturas Metálicas 4-3 Manzanares Manzanares 2-1 Parque Móvil
Leganés 1-1 Conquense Conquense 2-2 Manufacturas Metálicas
Manchego 2-0 Don Benito Don Benito 5-0 Leganés
 
JORNADA 15   (22-12-57) JORNADA 16   (29-12-57)
 
Getafe 3-2 Agromán Agromán 1-3 Manchego
Emeritense 5-0 Ávila Ávila 2-2 Getafe
Guadalajara 2-4 Carabanchel Carabanchel 4-2 Emeritense
Toledo 4-0 Alcázar Alcázar 4-1 Guadalajara
Femsa 2-2 Segoviana Toledo 1-0 Segoviana
Aranjuez 4-1 Calvo Sotelo Puertollano Calvo Sotelo Puertollano 3-4 Femsa
Moralo 3-0 Manzanares Manzanares 4-1 Aranjuez
Parque Móvil 2-1 Conquense Conquense 3-0 Moralo
Manufacturas Metálicas 4-0 Don Benito Don Benito 0-2 Parque Móvil
Manchego 2-1 Leganés Leganés 1-4 Manufacturas Metálicas
 
JORNADA 17   (05-01-58) JORNADA 18   (12-01-58)
 
Agromán 3-0 Ávila Manchego 5-0 Ávila
Getafe 1-0 Carabanchel Carabanchel 0-1 Agromán
Emeritense 4-1 Alcázar Alcázar 3-0 Getafe
Guadalajara 4-2 Segoviana Segoviana 0-1 Emeritense
Toledo 2-0 Calvo Sotelo Puertollano Calvo Sotelo Puertollano 3-0 Guadalajara
Femsa 1-1 Manzanares Manzanares 2-2 Toledo
Aranjuez 2-1 Conquense Conquense 5-0 Femsa
Moralo 1-0 Don Benito Don Benito 5-0 Aranjuez
Parque Móvil 6-1 Leganés Leganés 1-0 Moralo
Manchego 0-0 Manufacturas Metálicas Manufacturas Metálicas 1-1 Parque Móvil
 
JORNADA 19   (19-01-58) JORNADA 20   (26-01-58)
 
Ávila 2-5 Carabanchel Moralo 0-1 Parque Móvil
Agromán 1-2 Alcázar Aranjuez 2-2 Manufacturas Metálicas
Getafe 3-0 Segoviana Femsa 0-1 Leganés
Emeritense 4-0 Calvo Sotelo Puertollano Toledo 6-0 Don Benito
Guadalajara 3-0 Manzanares Guadalajara 3-2 Conquense
Toledo 1-2 Conquense Emeritense 1-0 Manzanares
Femsa 0-1 Don Benito Getafe 2-0 Calvo Sotelo Puertollano
Aranjuez 3-1 Leganés Agromán 2-1 Segoviana
Moralo 3-3 Manufacturas Metálicas Ávila 2-1 Alcázar
Parque Móvil 2-3 Manchego Carabanchel 2-3 Manchego
 
JORNADA 21   (02-02-58) JORNADA 22   (09-02-58)
 
Manchego 2-0 Moralo Aranjuez 1-0 Moralo
Parque Móvil 1-0 Aranjuez Femsa 0-1 Parque Móvil
Manufacturas Metálicas 5-0 Femsa Toledo 2-2 Manufacturas Metálicas
Leganés 2-1 Toledo Guadalajara 1-0 Leganés
Don Benito 4-1 Guadalajara Emeritense 1-0 Don Benito
Conquense 1-0 Emeritense Getafe 1-0 Conquense
Manzanares 2-2 Getafe Agromán 4-0 Manzanares
Calvo Sotelo Puertollano 5-0 Agromán Ávila 3-2 Calvo Sotelo Puertollano
Segoviana 1-0 Ávila Carabanchel 3-1 Segoviana
Alcázar 2-1 Carabanchel Alcázar 2-1 Manchego
 
JORNADA 23   (16-02-58) JORNADA 24   (23-02-58)
 
Manchego 3-0 Aranjuez Femsa 0-1 Aranjuez
Moralo 1-0 Femsa Toledo 1-0 Moralo
Parque Móvil 2-1 Toledo Guadalajara 0-2 Parque Móvil
Manufacturas Metálicas 2-0 Guadalajara Emeritense 1-0 Manufacturas Metálicas
Leganés 2-0 Emeritense Getafe 3-0 Leganés
Don Benito 2-2 Getafe Agromán 3-1 Don Benito
Conquense 0-0 Agromán Ávila 3-1 Conquense
Manzanares 5-1 Ávila Carabanchel 2-2 Manzanares
Calvo Sotelo Puertollano 1-0 Carabanchel Alcázar 0-2 Calvo Sotelo Puertollano
Segoviana 0-0 Alcázar Segoviana 1-1 Manchego
 
JORNADA 25   (02-03-58) JORNADA 26   (09-03-58)
 
Manchego 4-1 Femsa Toledo 6-2 Femsa
Aranjuez 2-0 Toledo Guadalajara 4-1 Aranjuez
Moralo 2-1 Guadalajara Emeritense 2-0 Moralo
Parque Móvil 1-0 Emeritense Getafe 2-1 Parque Móvil
Manufacturas Metálicas 1-1 Getafe Agromán 0-2 Manufacturas Metálicas
Leganés 1-1 Agromán Ávila 1-0 Leganés
Don Benito 5-0 Ávila Carabanchel 4-1 Don Benito
Conquense 2-3 Carabanchel Alcázar 2-2 Conquense
Manzanares 1-0 Alcázar Segoviana 6-2 Manzanares
Calvo Sotelo Puertollano 6-0 Segoviana Calvo Sotelo Puertollano 2-0 Manchego
 
JORNADA 27   (16-03-58) JORNADA 28   (19-03-58)
 
Manchego 4-0 Toledo Guadalajara 2-0 Toledo
Femsa 3-1 Guadalajara Emeritense 3-2 Femsa
Aranjuez 3-2 Emeritense Getafe 3-2 Aranjuez
Moralo 1-1 Getafe Agromán 1-2 Moralo
Parque Móvil 3-1 Agromán Ávila 2-3 Parque Móvil
Manufacturas Metálicas 5-1 Ávila Carabanchel 2-1 Manufacturas Metálicas
Leganés 4-1 Carabanchel Alcázar 1-0 Leganés
Don Benito 2-0 Alcázar Segoviana 4-1 Don Benito
Conquense 2-0 Segoviana Calvo Sotelo Puertollano 4-0 Conquense
Manzanares 3-0 Calvo Sotelo Puertollano Manzanares 3-0 Manchego
 
JORNADA 29   (23-03-58) JORNADA 30   (30-03-58)
 
Manchego 5-1 Guadalajara Emeritense 5-0 Guadalajara
Toledo 2-2 Emeritense Getafe 1-0 Toledo
Femsa 0-1 Getafe Agromán 2-3 Femsa
Aranjuez 1-4 Agromán Ávila 1-0 Aranjuez
Moralo 3-0 Ávila Carabanchel 2-0 Moralo
Parque Móvil 2-2 Carabanchel Alcázar 3-1 Parque Móvil
Manufacturas Metálicas 1-0 Alcázar Segoviana 1-4 Manufacturas Metálicas
Leganés 4-0 Segoviana Calvo Sotelo Puertollano 4-1 Leganés
Don Benito 2-0 Calvo Sotelo Puertollano Manzanares 6-1 Don Benito
Conquense 3-1 Manzanares Conquense 0-1 Manchego
 
JORNADA 31   (06-04-58) JORNADA 32   (13-04-58)
 
Manchego 7-1 Emeritense Getafe 3-2 Emeritense
Guadalajara 4-1 Getafe Agromán 5-1 Guadalajara
Toledo 3-1 Agromán Ávila 3-2 Toledo
Femsa 1-1 Ávila Carabanchel 4-3 Femsa
Aranjuez 1-1 Carabanchel Alcázar 3-2 Aranjuez
Moralo 4-0 Alcázar Segoviana 1-1 Moralo
Parque Móvil 3-1 Segoviana Calvo Sotelo Puertollano 5-2 Parque Móvil
Manufacturas Metálicas 4-2 Calvo Sotelo Puertollano Manzanares 2-2 Manufacturas Metálicas
Leganés 3-0 Manzanares Conquense 1-4 Leganés
Don Benito 4-2 Conquense Don Benito 3-1 Manchego
 
JORNADA 33   (20-04-58) JORNADA 34   (27-04-58)
 
Manchego 2-1 Getafe Agromán 0-3 Getafe
Emeritense 0-0 Agromán Ávila 1-1 Emeritense
Guadalajara 6-2 Ávila Carabanchel 1-2 Guadalajara
Toledo 2-5 Carabanchel Alcázar 3-2 Toledo
Femsa 1-3 Alcázar Segoviana 0-1 Femsa
Aranjuez 1-1 Segoviana Calvo Sotelo Puertollano 3-4 Aranjuez
Moralo 3-2 Calvo Sotelo Puertollano Manzanares 1-0 Moralo
Parque Móvil 2-3 Manzanares Conquense 2-3 Parque Móvil
Manufacturas Metálicas 1-0 Conquense Don Benito 1-4 Manufacturas Metálicas
Leganés 4-0 Don Benito Leganés 2-1 Manchego
 
JORNADA 35   (01-05-56) JORNADA 36   (04-05-56)
 
Manchego 2-0 Agromán Ávila 1-1 Agromán
Getafe 1-0 Ávila Carabanchel 3-0 Getafe
Emeritense 2-1 Carabanchel Alcázar 0-0 Emeritense
Guadalajara 6-0 Alcázar Segoviana 0-1 Guadalajara
Toledo 1-3 Segoviana Calvo Sotelo Puertollano 1-2 Toledo
Femsa 2-3 Calvo Sotelo Puertollano Manzanares 2-1 Femsa
Aranjuez 2-1 Manzanares Conquense 1-0 Aranjuez
Moralo 2-2 Conquense Don Benito 3-1 Moralo
Parque Móvil 4-1 Don Benito Leganés 4-3 Parque Móvil
Manufacturas Metálicas 2-0 Leganés Manufacturas Metálicas 1-1 Manchego
 
JORNADA 37   (11-05-56) JORNADA 38   (18-05-56)
 
Ávila 2-3 Manchego Carabanchel 4-2 Ávila
Agromán 2-1 Carabanchel Alcázar 2-0 Agromán
Getafe 2-1 Alcázar Segoviana 1-0 Getafe
Emeritense 1-3 Segoviana Calvo Sotelo Puertollano 6-0 Emeritense
Guadalajara 1-0 Calvo Sotelo Puertollano Manzanares 1-0 Guadalajara
Toledo 6-0 Manzanares Conquense 1-1 Toledo
Femsa 1-2 Conquense Don Benito 4-0 Femsa
Aranjuez 2-0 Don Benito Leganés 1-1 Aranjuez
Moralo 2-1 Leganés Manufacturas Metálicas 2-4 Moralo
Parque Móvil 1-3 Manufacturas Metálicas Manchego 4-0 Parque Móvil

 
    J G E P GF GC Ptos
1 Getafe 38 24 6 8 74 45 54
2 Manchego 38 23 7 8 87 50 53
3 Manufacturas Metálicas 38 20 12 6 87 46 52
4 Emeritense 38 18 5 15 65 57 41
5 Alcázar 38 18 5 15 63 68 41
6 Calvo Sotelo Puertollano 38 19 2 17 86 63 40
7 Moralo 38 15 9 14 57 55 39
8 Aranjuez 38 15 9 14 66 70 39
9 Guadalajara 38 19 1 18 71 72 39
10 Carabanchel 38 15 8 15 82 69 38
11 Parque Móvil 38 16 6 16 65 62 38
12 Leganés 38 15 7 16 58 67 37
13 Toledo 38 15 7 16 76 61 37
14 Don Benito 38 17 3 18 82 70 37
15 Manzanares 38 15 7 16 70 90 37
16 Agromán 38 13 7 18 61 64 33
17 Segoviana 38 10 8 20 57 84 28
18 Conquense 38 11 6 21 55 76 28
19 Ávila 38 10 7 21 54 106 27
20 Femsa 38 8 6 24 42 83 22

Volver atrás