TERCERA DIVISIÓN (GRUPO 11) 1957-58

 
JORNADA 1   (15-09-57) JORNADA 2   (22-09-57)
 
Villa del Río 0-0 Lucentina Lucentina 3-0 Ronda
Melilla 3-0 Cordobés Cordobés 4-1 Villa del Río
Castro del Río 4-1 Martos Martos 2-2 Melilla
Recreativo Granada 1-1 Bastetano Bastetano 1-2 Castro del Río
Almería 2-1 Malagueño Malagueño 6-0 Recreativo Granada
Guadix 4-0 Peñarroya Peñarroya 0-5 Almería
Antequerano 2-1 Trafalgar Trafalgar 1-0 Guadix
Pozoblanco 0-5 Linares Linares 2-1 Antequerano
Puente Genil 4-1 Iliturgi Iliturgi 4-1 Pozoblanco
Ronda 2-0 Úbeda Úbeda 3-1 Puente Genil
 
JORNADA 3   (29-09-57) JORNADA 4   (06-10-57)
 
Lucentina 2-0 Cordobés Cordobés 8-1 Ronda
Villa del Río 1-1 Martos Martos 0-1 Lucentina
Melilla 4-1 Bastetano Bastetano 3-2 Villa del Río
Castro del Río 2-2 Malagueño Malagueño 2-0 Melilla
Recreativo Granada 1-0 Peñarroya Peñarroya 0-2 Castro del Río
Almería 1-0 Trafalgar Trafalgar 5-0 Recreativo Granada
Guadix 2-0 Linares Linares 2-1 Almería
Antequerano 1-1 Iliturgi Iliturgi 7-0 Guadix
Pozoblanco 3-3 Úbeda Úbeda 4-2 Antequerano
Ronda 2-3 Puente Genil Puente Genil 5-2 Pozoblanco
 
JORNADA 5   (13-10-57) JORNADA 6   (20-10-57)
 
Cordobés 1-1 Martos Martos 2-1 Ronda
Lucentina 6-0 Bastetano Bastetano 1-0 Cordobés
Villa del Río 1-1 Malagueño Malagueño 4-0 Lucentina
Melilla 1-3 Peñarroya Peñarroya 2-0 Villa del Río
Castro del Río 2-3 Trafalgar Trafalgar 4-0 Melilla
Recreativo Granada 2-1 Linares Linares 2-1 Castro del Río
Almería 1-0 Iliturgi Iliturgi 2-1 Recreativo Granada
Guadix 3-1 Úbeda Úbeda 1-0 Almería
Antequerano 3-1 Puente Genil Puente Genil 5-1 Guadix
Ronda 2-1 Pozoblanco Pozoblanco 2-2 Antequerano
 
JORNADA 7   (27-10-57) JORNADA 8   (03-11-57)
 
Martos 5-0 Bastetano Bastetano 2-1 Ronda
Cordobés 2-1 Malagueño Malagueño 4-1 Martos
Lucentina 4-1 Peñarroya Peñarroya 0-0 Cordobés
Villa del Río 0-0 Trafalgar Trafalgar 3-0 Lucentina
Melilla 0-1 Linares Linares 2-0 Villa del Río
Castro del Río 1-0 Iliturgi Iliturgi 4-2 Melilla
Recreativo Granada 1-1 Úbeda Úbeda 4-1 Castro del Río
Almería 5-2 Puente Genil Puente Genil 3-0 Recreativo Granada
Guadix 5-2 Pozoblanco Pozoblanco 0-0 Almería
Ronda 2-0 Antequerano Antequerano 4-0 Guadix
 
JORNADA 9   (10-11-57) JORNADA 10   (17-11-57)
 
Bastetano 0-2 Malagueño Malagueño 4-0 Ronda
Martos 4-0 Peñarroya Peñarroya 5-2 Bastetano
Cordobés 0-1 Trafalgar Trafalgar 1-0 Martos
Lucentina 2-0 Linares Linares 2-0 Cordobés
Villa del Río 0-1 Iliturgi Iliturgi 7-1 Lucentina
Melilla 1-2 Úbeda Úbeda 2-1 Villa del Río
Castro del Río 3-0 Puente Genil Puente Genil 1-0 Melilla
Recreativo Granada 2-2 Pozoblanco Pozoblanco 0-0 Castro del Río
Almería 5-0 Antequerano Antequerano 1-2 Recreativo Granada
Ronda 2-1 Guadix Guadix 0-1 Almería
 
JORNADA 11   (01-12-57) JORNADA 12   (08-12-57)
 
Malagueño 7-0 Peñarroya Peñarroya 4-2 Ronda
Bastetano 1-2 Trafalgar Trafalgar 2-1 Malagueño
Martos 2-0 Linares Linares 11-0 Bastetano
Cordobés 1-2 Iliturgi Iliturgi 3-1 Martos
Lucentina 1-0 Úbeda Úbeda 4-3 Cordobés
Villa del Río 0-0 Puente Genil Puente Genil 3-1 Lucentina
Melilla 3-0 Pozoblanco Pozoblanco 2-1 Villa del Río
Castro del Río 5-1 Antequerano Antequerano 2-0 Melilla
Recreativo Granada 1-0 Guadix Guadix 2-0 Castro del Río
Ronda 1-0 Almería Almería 2-0 Recreativo Granada
 
JORNADA 13   (15-12-57) JORNADA 14   (22-12-57)
 
Peñarroya 1-1 Trafalgar Trafalgar 4-0 Ronda
Malagueño 3-0 Linares Linares 4-1 Peñarroya
Iliturgi 7-1 Bastetano Iliturgi 2-1 Malagueño
Martos 2-2 Úbeda Úbeda 6-0 Bastetano
Cordobés 5-1 Puente Genil Puente Genil 2-1 Martos
Lucentina 2-0 Pozoblanco Pozoblanco 2-0 Cordobés
Villa del Río 0-0 Antequerano Antequerano 1-0 Lucentina
Melilla 1-0 Guadix Guadix 7-2 Villa del Río
Castro del Río 1-3 Almería Almería 4-1 Melilla
Ronda 2-1 Recreativo Granada Recreativo Granada 0-0 Castro del Río
 
JORNADA 15   (29-12-57) JORNADA 16   (05-01-58)
 
Trafalgar 3-2 Linares Linares 8-0 Ronda
Peñarroya 3-4 Iliturgi Iliturgi 1-1 Trafalgar
Malagueño 4-0 Úbeda Úbeda 5-1 Peñarroya
Bastetano 3-2 Puente Genil Puente Genil 2-1 Malagueño
Martos 4-0 Pozoblanco Pozoblanco 3-0 Bastetano
Cordobés 2-0 Antequerano Antequerano 2-2 Martos
Lucentina 3-0 Guadix Guadix 2-2 Cordobés
Villa del Río 0-3 Almería Almería 3-2 Lucentina
Melilla 1-2 Recreativo Granada Recreativo Granada 2-0 Villa del Río
Ronda 3-2 Castro del Río Castro del Río 4-1 Melilla
 
JORNADA 17   (24-11-58) JORNADA 18   (25-12-57)
 
Linares 2-0 Iliturgi Ronda 0-2 Iliturgi
Trafalgar 3-0 Úbeda Úbeda 2-1 Linares
Peñarroya 2-2 Puente Genil Puente Genil 1-1 Trafalgar
Malagueño 9-1 Pozoblanco Pozoblanco 4-2 Peñarroya
Bastetano 1-0 Antequerano Antequerano 0-0 Malagueño
Martos 0-3 Guadix Guadix 6-0 Bastetano
Cordobés 1-2 Almería Almería 4-0 Martos
Lucentina 0-0 Recreativo Granada Recreativo Granada 2-2 Cordobés
Villa del Río 2-0 Castro del Río Castro del Río 1-0 Lucentina
Ronda 2-0 Melilla Melilla 2-0 Villa del Río
 
JORNADA 19   (01-01-58) JORNADA 20   (12-01-58)
 
Iliturgi 3-2 Úbeda Lucentina 3-0 Villa del Río
Linares 4-0 Puente Genil Cordobés 2-0 Melilla
Trafalgar 8-1 Pozoblanco Martos 5-0 Castro del Río
Peñarroya 0-4 Antequerano Bastetano 0-1 Recreativo Granada
Malagueño 1-1 Guadix Malagueño 2-2 Almería
Bastetano 0-0 Almería Peñarroya 6-1 Guadix
Martos 0-0 Recreativo Granada Trafalgar 2-1 Antequerano
Cordobés 3-1 Castro del Río Linares 1-0 Pozoblanco
Lucentina 2-1 Melilla Iliturgi 4-1 Puente Genil
Villa del Río 2-0 Ronda Úbeda 1-0 Ronda
 
JORNADA 21   (19-01-58) JORNADA 22   (26-01-58)
 
Ronda 2-1 Lucentina Cordobés 4-1 Lucentina
Villa del Río 1-2 Cordobés Martos 1-1 Villa del Río
Melilla 3-1 Martos Bastetano 6-4 Melilla
Castro del Río 4-1 Bastetano Malagueño 1-0 Castro del Río
Recreativo Granada 2-3 Malagueño Peñarroya 2-4 Recreativo Granada
Almería 4-2 Peñarroya Trafalgar 0-1 Almería
Guadix 2-2 Trafalgar Linares 3-1 Guadix
Antequerano 2-0 Linares Iliturgi 4-2 Antequerano
Pozoblanco 2-2 Iliturgi Úbeda 2-1 Pozoblanco
Puente Genil 3-0 Úbeda Puente Genil 1-0 Ronda
 
JORNADA 23   (02-02-58) JORNADA 24   (09-02-58)
 
Ronda 4-1 Cordobés Martos 1-1 Cordobés
Lucentina 3-1 Martos Bastetano 2-1 Lucentina
Villa del Río 3-1 Bastetano Malagueño 1-0 Villa del Río
Melilla 3-2 Malagueño Peñarroya 1-6 Melilla
Castro del Río 3-1 Peñarroya Trafalgar 4-0 Castro del Río
Recreativo Granada 0-0 Trafalgar Linares 1-0 Recreativo Granada
Almería 4-0 Linares Iliturgi 4-3 Almería
Guadix 4-0 Iliturgi Úbeda 0-1 Guadix
Antequerano 2-2 Úbeda Puente Genil 1-0 Antequerano
Pozoblanco 1-2 Puente Genil Pozoblanco 1-0 Ronda
 
JORNADA 25   (16-02-58) JORNADA 26   (23-02-58)
 
Ronda 2-0 Martos Bastetano 2-1 Martos
Cordobés 3-1 Bastetano Malagueño 2-0 Cordobés
Lucentina 1-0 Malagueño Peñarroya 1-1 Lucentina
Villa del Río 4-0 Peñarroya Trafalgar 3-3 Villa del Río
Melilla 3-2 Trafalgar Linares 3-1 Melilla
Castro del Río 1-0 Linares Iliturgi 5-3 Castro del Río
Recreativo Granada 1-1 Iliturgi Úbeda 1-1 Recreativo Granada
Almería 3-1 Úbeda Puente Genil 1-1 Almería
Guadix 3-2 Puente Genil Pozoblanco 2-2 Guadix
Antequerano 4-3 Pozoblanco Antequerano 2-0 Ronda
 
JORNADA 27   (02-03-58) JORNADA 28   (09-03-58)
 
Ronda 4-0 Bastetano Malagueño 9-2 Bastetano
Martos 2-2 Malagueño Peñarroya 2-3 Martos
Cordobés 4-2 Peñarroya Trafalgar 4-2 Cordobés
Lucentina 3-1 Trafalgar Linares 2-0 Lucentina
Villa del Río 1-1 Linares Iliturgi 6-1 Villa del Río
Melilla 4-1 Iliturgi Úbeda 4-1 Melilla
Castro del Río 2-1 Úbeda Puente Genil 1-0 Castro del Río
Recreativo Granada 5-0 Puente Genil Pozoblanco 1-3 Recreativo Granada
Almería 2-0 Pozoblanco Antequerano 4-0 Almería
Guadix 0-0 Antequerano Guadix 3-0 Ronda
 
JORNADA 29   (16-03-58) JORNADA 30   (19-03-58)
 
Ronda 0-0 Malagueño Peñarroya 1-3 Malagueño
Bastetano 5-2 Peñarroya Trafalgar 5-1 Bastetano
Martos 2-1 Trafalgar Linares 7-1 Martos
Cordobés 1-1 Linares Iliturgi 5-1 Cordobés
Lucentina 1-0 Iliturgi Úbeda 2-0 Lucentina
Villa del Río 0-3 Úbeda Puente Genil 1-0 Villa del Río
Melilla 1-1 Puente Genil Pozoblanco 2-1 Melilla
Castro del Río 2-0 Pozoblanco Antequerano 1-1 Castro del Río
Recreativo Granada 1-1 Antequerano Guadix 4-1 Recreativo Granada
Almería 1-0 Guadix Almería 3-0 Ronda
 
JORNADA 31   (23-03-58) JORNADA 32   (30-03-58)
 
Ronda 10-1 Peñarroya Trafalgar 4-0 Peñarroya
Malagueño 1-3 Trafalgar Linares 5-1 Malagueño
Bastetano 2-1 Linares Iliturgi 2-1 Bastetano
Martos 1-3 Iliturgi Úbeda 2-0 Martos
Cordobés 1-1 Úbeda Puente Genil 1-0 Cordobés
Lucentina 5-2 Puente Genil Pozoblanco 1-0 Lucentina
Villa del Río 2-1 Pozoblanco Antequerano 3-1 Villa del Río
Melilla 2-5 Antequerano Guadix 4-1 Melilla
Castro del Río 1-0 Guadix Almería 6-0 Castro del Río
Recreativo Granada 0-1 Almería Recreativo Granada 5-0 Ronda
 
JORNADA 33   (06-04-58) JORNADA 34   (13-04-58)
 
Ronda 1-2 Trafalgar Linares 3-0 Trafalgar
Peñarroya 0-5 Linares Iliturgi 3-0 Peñarroya
Malagueño 3-1 Iliturgi Úbeda 2-1 Malagueño
Bastetano 1-0 Úbeda Puente Genil 7-0 Bastetano
Martos 3-1 Puente Genil Pozoblanco 1-0 Martos
Cordobés 3-1 Pozoblanco Antequerano 1-3 Cordobés
Lucentina 5-1 Antequerano Guadix 5-0 Lucentina
Villa del Río 1-0 Guadix Almería 6-1 Villa del Río
Melilla 2-0 Almería Recreativo Granada 1-2 Melilla
Castro del Río 2-0 Recreativo Granada Castro del Río 1-0 Ronda
 
JORNADA 35   (20-04-56) JORNADA 36   (27-04-56)
 
Ronda 2-1 Linares Iliturgi 4-3 Linares
Trafalgar 6-1 Iliturgi Úbeda 1-2 Trafalgar
Peñarroya 1-3 Úbeda Puente Genil 8-0 Peñarroya
Malagueño 1-5 Puente Genil Pozoblanco 2-1 Malagueño
Bastetano 5-0 Pozoblanco Antequerano 9-0 Bastetano
Martos 2-1 Antequerano Guadix 4-1 Martos
Cordobés 2-2 Guadix Almería 8-1 Cordobés
Lucentina 2-4 Almería Recreativo Granada 1-0 Lucentina
Villa del Río 2-0 Recreativo Granada Castro del Río 3-0 Villa del Río
Melilla 6-1 Castro del Río Melilla 6-0 Ronda
 
JORNADA 37   (04-05-56) JORNADA 38   (11-05-56)
 
Iliturgi 5-3 Ronda Úbeda 2-1 Iliturgi
Linares 2-0 Úbeda Puente Genil 5-1 Linares
Trafalgar 5-0 Puente Genil Pozoblanco 3-1 Trafalgar
Peñarroya 1-2 Pozoblanco Antequerano 3-0 Peñarroya
Malagueño 0-0 Antequerano Guadix 2-1 Malagueño
Bastetano 1-1 Guadix Almería 6-0 Bastetano
Martos 5-2 Almería Recreativo Granada 0-0 Martos
Cordobés 2-0 Recreativo Granada Castro del Río 3-1 Cordobés
Lucentina 2-1 Castro del Río Melilla 3-2 Lucentina
Villa del Río 2-1 Melilla Ronda 3-2 Villa del Río

 
    J G E P GF GC Ptos
1 Almería 38 27 4 7 99 36 58
2 Iliturgi 38 24 5 9 114 63 53
3 Trafalgar 38 21 9 8 87 41 51
4 Linares 38 22 2 14 90 46 46
5 Puente Genil 38 21 4 13 77 68 46
6 Guadix 38 19 6 13 79 52 44
7 Malagueño 38 17 9 12 89 46 43
8 Úbeda 38 18 7 13 71 55 43
9 Castro del Río 38 18 5 15 60 62 41
10 Lucentina 38 18 3 17 60 57 39
11 Recreativo Granada 38 13 11 14 58 53 37
12 Antequerano 38 14 9 15 68 60 37
13 Cordobés 38 14 8 16 68 70 36
14 Melilla 38 15 2 21 73 77 32
15 Martos 38 11 10 17 60 74 32
16 Ronda 38 15 1 22 55 83 31
17 Pozoblanco 38 11 7 20 53 91 29
18 Bastetano 38 12 3 23 50 130 27
19 Villa del Río 38 8 8 22 37 76 24
20 Peñarroya 38 4 3 31 44 152 11

Volver atrás