TERCERA DIVISIÓN (GRUPO 10) 1957-58

 

JORNADA 1   (15-09-57)

JORNADA 2   (22-09-57)

 
Elche 8-0 Minera Minera 1-3 Callosa
Villajoyosa 7-1 Almoradí Almoradí 0-4 Elche
Águilas 5-0 Almansa Almansa 1-3 Villajoyosa
Elda 1-0 Hellín Hellín 3-1 Águilas
Albacete * Yeclano Yeclano 4-3* Elda
Novelda 5-0 Lorca Lorca 2-1 Albacete
Thader 3-0 Cieza Cieza 0-1 Novelda
Cartagena 5-0 Orihuela Orihuela 3-0 Thader
Callosa 6-0 Imperial Murcia Imperial Murcia 3-2 Cartagena
 

JORNADA 3   (29-09-57)

JORNADA 4   (06-10-57)

 
Minera 1-3 Almoradí Almoradí 2-0 Callosa
Elche 10-0 Almansa Almansa 4-1 Minera
Villajoyosa 3-2 Hellín Hellín 1-2 Elche
Águilas 3-0* Yeclano Yeclano 0-2* Villajoyosa
Elda 4-2 Lorca Lorca 1-1 Águilas
Albacete 4-1 Cieza Cieza 2-0 Elda
Novelda 1-1 Orihuela Orihuela 2-1 Albacete
Thader 3-3 Imperial Murcia Imperial Murcia 4-1 Novelda
Callosa 4-3 Cartagena Cartagena 4-2 Thader
 

JORNADA 5   (13-10-57)

JORNADA 6   (20-10-57)

 
Almoradí 1-1 Almansa Almansa 3-2 Callosa
Minera 2-1 Hellín Hellín 0-1 Almoradí
Elche 8-0* Yeclano Yeclano 3-0* Minera
Villajoyosa 8-1 Lorca Lorca 0-3 Elche
Águilas 0-3 Cieza Cieza 3-0 Villajoyosa
Elda 3-0 Orihuela Orihuela 4-1 Águilas
Albacete 2-1 Imperial Murcia Imperial Murcia 7-0 Elda
Novelda 3-1 Cartagena Cartagena 3-1 Albacete
Callosa 2-0 Thader Thader 3-1 Novelda
 

JORNADA 7   (27-10-57)

JORNADA 8   (03-11-57)

 
Almansa 5-4 Hellín Hellín 3-0 Callosa
Almoradí 2-0* Yeclano Yeclano 4-3* Almansa
Minera 0-1 Lorca Lorca 3-1 Almoradí
Elche 6-0 Cieza Cieza 1-0 Minera
Villajoyosa 2-1 Orihuela Orihuela 2-2 Elche
Águilas 4-2 Imperial Murcia Imperial Murcia 3-0 Villajoyosa
Elda 0-1 Cartagena Cartagena 6-2 Águilas
Albacete 4-1 Thader Thader 7-3 Elda
Callosa 3-2 Novelda Novelda 4-4 Albacete
 

JORNADA 9   (10-11-57)

JORNADA 10   (17-11-57)

 
Hellín 4-2* Yeclano Yeclano 0-1* Callosa
Almansa 1-2 Lorca Lorca 2-2 Hellín
Almoradí 1-1 Cieza Cieza 0-0 Almansa
Minera 2-2 Orihuela Orihuela 4-1 Almoradí
Elche 6-1 Imperial Murcia Imperial Murcia 4-1 Minera
Villajoyosa 0-2 Cartagena Cartagena 1-2 Elche
Águilas 2-0 Thader Thader 8-2 Villajoyosa
Elda 1-2 Novelda Novelda 4-1 Águilas
Callosa 4-1 Albacete Albacete 3-0 Elda
 

JORNADA 11   (24-11-57)

JORNADA 12   (01-12-57)

 
Yeclano 1-0* Lorca Lorca 5-2 Callosa
Hellín 3-1 Cieza Cieza 6-1* Yeclano
Almansa 4-2 Orihuela Orihuela 4-1 Hellín
Almoradí 2-0 Imperial Murcia Imperial Murcia 5-1 Almansa
Minera 0-1 Cartagena Cartagena 5-1 Almoradí
Elche 2-1 Thader Thader 4-1 Minera
Villajoyosa 3-2 Novelda Novelda 1-2 Elche
Águilas 1-0 Albacete Albacete 6-0 Villajoyosa
Elda 1-2 Callosa Elda 1-1 Águilas
 

JORNADA 13   (08-12-57)

JORNADA 14   (15-12-57)

 
Lorca 3-1 Cieza Cieza 1-0 Callosa
Yeclano 1-4* Orihuela Orihuela 0-0 Lorca
Hellín 4-3 Imperial Murcia Imperial Murcia 11-2* Yeclano
Almansa 1-1 Cartagena Cartagena 2-1 Hellín
Almoradí 4-1 Thader Thader 6-0 Almansa
Minera 3-0 Novelda Novelda 3-0 Almoradí
Elche 4-1 Albacete Albacete 2-0 Minera
Villajoyosa 7-3 Elda Elda 0-2 Elche
Callosa 1-0 Águilas Águilas 4-1 Villajoyosa
 

JORNADA 15   (22-12-57)

JORNADA 16   (29-12-57)

 
Cieza 3-0 Orihuela Callosa 0-2 Orihuela
Lorca 4-1 Imperial Murcia Imperial Murcia 6-2 Cieza
Yeclano 0-0* Cartagena Cartagena 4-0 Lorca
Hellín 3-1 Thader Thader 11-1* Yeclano
Almansa 3-2 Novelda Novelda 2-2 Hellín
Almoradí 4-2 Albacete Albacete 6-0 Almansa
Minera 2-3 Elda Elda 2-1 Almoradí
Elche 8-0 Águilas Águilas 1-1 Minera
Callosa 3-4 Villajoyosa Villajoyosa 1-1 Elche
 

JORNADA 17   (05-01-58)

JORNADA 18   (19-01-58)

 
Orihuela 2-1 Imperial Murcia Minera 2-4 Elche
Cieza 0-0 Cartagena Almoradí 2-0 Villajoyosa
Lorca 4-0 Thader Almansa 3-3 Águilas
Novelda 1-3* Yeclano Hellín 3-1 Elda
Hellín 3-0 Albacete Yeclano 4-3* Albacete
Almansa 6-1 Elda Lorca 2-1 Novelda
Almoradí 3-0 Águilas Cieza 4-2 Thader
Minera 2-1 Villajoyosa Orihuela 2-2 Cartagena
Elche 6-1 Callosa Imperial Murcia 2-0 Callosa
 

JORNADA 19   (26-01-58)

JORNADA 20   (02-02-58)

 
Callosa 0-0 Minera Almoradí 1-3 Minera
Elche 5-1 Almoradí Almansa 4-9 Elche
Villajoyosa 4-2 Almansa Hellín 0-0 Villajoyosa
Águilas 5-1 Hellín Yeclano 0-3* Águilas
Elda 4-1* Yeclano Lorca 5-1 Elda
Albacete 3-1 Lorca Cieza 3-1 Albacete
Novelda 3-0 Cieza Orihuela 5-1 Novelda
Thader 3-0 Orihuela Imperial Murcia 3-3 Thader
Cartagena 7-0 Imperial Murcia Cartagena 2-0 Callosa
 

JORNADA 21   (09-02-58)

JORNADA 22   (16-02-58)

 
Callosa 1-1 Almoradí Almansa 1-0 Almoradí
Minera 4-1 Almansa Hellín 2-1 Minera
Elche 6-1 Hellín Yeclano 2-6* Elche
Villajoyosa 1-0* Yeclano Lorca 4-3 Villajoyosa
Águilas 4-1 Lorca Cieza 1-3 Águilas
Elda 2-0 Cieza Orihuela 5-0 Elda
Albacete 5-2 Orihuela Imperial Murcia 2-2 Albacete
Novelda 0-1 Imperial Murcia Cartagena 2-1 Novelda
Thader 2-1 Cartagena Thader 3-2 Callosa
 

JORNADA 23   (23-02-58)

JORNADA 24   (02-03-58)

 
Callosa 2-1 Almansa Hellín 6-0 Almansa
Almoradí 4-1 Hellín Yeclano 0-2* Almoradí
Minera 4-0* Yeclano Lorca 1-0 Minera
Elche 4-1 Lorca Cieza 2-1 Elche
Villajoyosa 6-2 Cieza Orihuela 3-1 Villajoyosa
Águilas 1-0 Orihuela Imperial Murcia 3-0 Águilas
Elda 0-2 Imperial Murcia Cartagena 11-1 Elda
Albacete 3-2 Cartagena Thader 5-1 Albacete
Novelda 2-0 Thader Novelda 5-3 Callosa
 

JORNADA 25   (09-03-58)

JORNADA 26   (16-03-58)

 
Callosa 4-0 Hellín Yeclano 1-1* Hellín
Almansa 6-1* Yeclano Lorca 9-0 Almansa
Almoradí 3-0 Lorca Cieza 8-2 Almoradí
Minera 1-0 Cieza Orihuela 3-0 Minera
Elche 4-1 Orihuela Imperial Murcia 1-1 Elche
Villajoyosa 3-1 Imperial Murcia Cartagena 4-1 Villajoyosa
Águilas 1-1 Cartagena Thader 3-1 Águilas
Elda 3-5 Thader Novelda 4-0 Elda
Albacete 5-1 Novelda Albacete 0-0 Callosa
 

JORNADA 27   (23-03-58)

JORNADA 28   (30-03-58)

 
Callosa * Yeclano Lorca * Yeclano
Hellín 3-2 Lorca Cieza 3-0 Hellín
Almansa 3-4 Cieza Orihuela 5-0 Almansa
Almoradí 4-1 Orihuela Imperial Murcia 2-1 Almoradí
Minera 3-0 Imperial Murcia Cartagena 4-0 Minera
Elche 2-1 Cartagena Thader 3-3 Elche
Villajoyosa 6-0 Thader Novelda 2-1 Villajoyosa
Águilas 2-0 Novelda Albacete 5-0 Águilas
Elda 6-3 Albacete Elda 2-1 Callosa
 

JORNADA 29   (06-04-58)

JORNADA 30   (13-04-58)

 
Callosa 2-1 Lorca Cieza 2-3 Lorca
Yeclano 3-1* Cieza Orihuela * Yeclano
Hellín 1-1 Orihuela Imperial Murcia 6-0 Hellín
Almansa 2-4 Imperial Murcia Cartagena 13-0 Almansa
Almoradí 2-2 Cartagena Thader 2-1 Almoradí
Minera 3-1 Thader Novelda 3-1 Minera
Novelda 1-2 Elche Albacete 0-2 Elche
Albacete 1-0 Villajoyosa Elda 2-1 Villajoyosa
Águilas 7-1 Elda Águilas 3-1 Callosa
 

JORNADA 31   (20-04-58)

JORNADA 32   (27-04-58)

 
Callosa 3-1 Cieza Orihuela 8-2 Cieza
Lorca 0-2 Orihuela Imperial Murcia 4-1 Lorca
Yeclano 1-0* Imperial Murcia Cartagena * Yeclano
Hellín 5-3 Cartagena Thader 3-0 Hellín
Almansa 1-5 Thader Novelda 6-1 Almansa
Almoradí 3-2 Novelda Albacete 8-1 Almoradí
Minera 0-2 Albacete Elda 1-1 Minera
Elche 8-1 Elda Águilas 2-3 Elche
Villajoyosa 5-3 Águilas Villajoyosa 4-0 Callosa
 

JORNADA 33   (04-05-58)

JORNADA 34   (11-05-58)

 
Orihuela 1-0 Callosa Imperial Murcia 3-0 Orihuela
Cieza 3-3 Imperial Murcia Cartagena 3-0 Cieza
Lorca 3-1 Cartagena Thader 3-2 Lorca
Thader * Yeclano Yeclano * Novelda
Novelda 2-2 Hellín Albacete 2-1 Hellín
Almansa 1-4 Albacete Elda 2-1 Almansa
Almoradí 4-1 Elda Águilas 4-1 Almoradí
Minera 6-1 Águilas Villajoyosa 7-0 Minera
Elche 5-1 Villajoyosa Callosa 2-2 Elche

 
    J G E P GF GC Ptos
1 Elche 32 25 5 2 133 35 55
2 Cartagena 32 18 5 9 100 42 41
3 Imperial Murcia 32 16 5 11 84 66 37
4 Orihuela 32 15 6 11 73 54 36
5 Albacete 32 17 2 13 88 61 36
6 Thader 32 16 3 13 87 74 35
7 Villajoyosa 32 16 2 14 83 74 34
8 Lorca 32 15 3 14 67 67 33
9 Novelda 32 14 3 15 65 71 31
10 Águilas 32 13 5 14 64 73 31
11 Almoradí 32 13 4 15 57 74 30
12 Cieza 32 12 4 16 54 71 28
13 Hellín 32 12 4 16 61 71 28
14 Callosa 32 12 3 17 53 75 27
15 Elda 32 10 2 20 47 110 22
16 Minera 32 9 4 19 42 70 22
17 Almansa 32 7 4 21 51 131 18
18 Yeclano R   E   T   I   R   A   D   O

Volver atrás