TERCERA DIVISIÓN (GRUPO 9) 1956-57

 

JORNADA 1   (09-09-56)

JORNADA 2   (16-09-56)

 
Carcaixent 2-1 Villarreal Villarreal 2-0 Carlet
Peña Soriano 4-2 Castellonense Castellonense 3-2 Carcaixent
Acero 0-0 Ontinyent Ontinyent 4-0 Peña Soriano
Sagunto 5-3 Burjassot Burjassot 3-2 Acero
Onda 2-4 Catarroja Catarroja 1-0 Sagunto
Alcoyano 5-1 Gandía Gandía 6-1 Onda
Utiel 4-1 Manises Manises 1-1 Alcoyano
Burriana 1-0 Olímpic Xátiva Olímpic Xátiva 7-2 Utiel
Carlet 0-1 Alzira Alzira 4-0 Burriana
 

JORNADA 3   (23-09-56)

JORNADA 4   (30-09-56)

 
Villarreal 2-0 Castellonense Castellonense 2-0 Carlet
Carcaixent 2-0 Ontinyent Ontinyent 0-0 Villarreal
Peña Soriano 5-2 Burjassot Burjassot 2-2 Carcaixent
Acero 0-1 Catarroja Catarroja 2-1 Peña Soriano
Sagunto 1-2 Gandía Gandía 4-1 Acero
Onda 6-0 Manises Manises 2-1 Sagunto
Alcoyano 3-1 Olímpic Xátiva Olímpic Xátiva 2-0 Onda
Utiel 1-3 Alzira Alzira 2-1 Alcoyano
Carlet 2-2 Burriana Burriana 8-0 Utiel
 

JORNADA 5   (07-10-56)

JORNADA 6   (14-10-56)

 
Castellonense 0-3 Ontinyent Ontinyent 3-0 Carlet
Villarreal 4-0 Burjassot Burjassot 3-4 Castellonense
Carcaixent 3-0 Catarroja Catarroja 3-4 Villarreal
Peña Soriano 3-5 Gandía Gandía 1-1 Carcaixent
Acero 5-0 Manises Manises 1-3 Peña Soriano
Sagunto 2-5 Olímpic Xátiva Olímpic Xátiva 3-1 Acero
Onda 2-2 Alzira Alzira 4-3 Sagunto
Alcoyano 2-1 Burriana Burriana 1-3 Onda
Carlet 4-1 Utiel Utiel 0-3 Alcoyano
 

JORNADA 7   (21-10-56)

JORNADA 8   (28-10-56)

 
Ontinyent 1-0 Burjassot Burjassot 2-0 Carlet
Castellonense 3-1 Catarroja Catarroja 1-0 Ontinyent
Villarreal 1-2 Gandía Gandía 7-0 Castellonense
Carcaixent 6-3 Manises Manises 2-2 Villarreal
Peña Soriano 0-0 Olímpic Xátiva Olímpic Xátiva 0-0 Carcaixent
Acero 2-0 Alzira Alzira 0-1 Peña Soriano
Sagunto 5-1 Burriana Burriana 3-1 Acero
Onda 4-0 Utiel Utiel 0-2 Sagunto
Carlet 2-3 Alcoyano Alcoyano 4-0 Onda
 

JORNADA 9   (04-11-56)

JORNADA 10   (11-11-56)

 
Burjassot 0-0 Catarroja Catarroja 3-1 Carlet
Ontinyent 2-0 Gandía Gandía 3-0 Burjassot
Castellonense 1-0 Manises Manises 1-2 Ontinyent
Villarreal 1-2 Olímpic Xátiva Olímpic Xátiva 5-1 Castellonense
Carcaixent 2-1 Alzira Alzira 1-0 Villarreal
Peña Soriano 4-1 Burriana Burriana 1-1 Carcaixent
Acero 4-1 Utiel Utiel 3-5 Peña Soriano
Sagunto 2-1 Alcoyano Alcoyano 4-0 Acero
Carlet 2-1 Onda Onda 4-0 Sagunto
 

JORNADA 11   (18-11-56)

JORNADA 12   (25-11-56)

 
Catarroja 1-2 Gandía Gandía 8-0 Carlet
Burjassot 3-2 Manises Manises 4-0 Catarroja
Ontinyent 2-0 Olímpic Xátiva Olímpic Xátiva 3-1 Burjassot
Castellonense 2-0 Alzira Alzira 2-1 Ontinyent
Villarreal 1-2 Burriana Burriana 1-0 Castellonense
Carcaixent 10-1 Utiel Utiel 1-1 Villarreal
Peña Soriano 1-1 Alcoyano Alcoyano 6-0 Carcaixent
Acero 4-1 Onda Onda 2-0 Peña Soriano
Carlet 0-4 Sagunto Sagunto 2-5 Acero
 

JORNADA 13   (02-12-56)

JORNADA 14   (09-12-56)

 
Gandía 6-0 Manises Manises 3-1 Carlet
Catarroja 2-2 Olímpic Xátiva Olímpic Xátiva 5-1 Gandía
Burjassot 2-2 Alzira Alzira 5-0 Catarroja
Ontinyent 1-1 Burriana Burriana 1-1 Burjassot
Castellonense 4-0 Utiel Utiel 4-2 Ontinyent
Villarreal 2-0 Alcoyano Alcoyano 2-0 Castellonense
Carcaixent 7-0 Onda Onda 7-1 Villarreal
Peña Soriano 4-3 Sagunto Sagunto 0-1 Carcaixent
Carlet 2-0 Acero Acero 1-0 Peña Soriano
 

JORNADA 15   (16-12-56)

JORNADA 16   (23-12-56)

 
Manises 0-2 Olímpic Xátiva Carlet 1-2 Olímpic Xátiva
Gandía 3-2 Alzira Alzira 1-1 Manises
Catarroja 1-4 Burriana Burriana 0-1 Gandía
Burjassot 1-0 Utiel Utiel 1-3 Catarroja
Ontinyent 0-0 Alcoyano Alcoyano 4-2 Burjassot
Castellonense 2-2 Onda Onda 3-2 Ontinyent
Villarreal 0-0 Sagunto Sagunto 2-1 Castellonense
Carcaixent 1-0 Acero Acero 3-1 Villarreal
Carlet 2-4 Peña Soriano Peña Soriano 0-1 Carcaixent
 

JORNADA 17   (30-12-56)

JORNADA 18   (13-01-57)

 
Olímpic Xátiva 1-2 Alzira Villarreal 1-1 Carcaixent
Manises 1-1 Burriana Castellonense 0-3 Peña Soriano
Gandía 2-1 Utiel Ontinyent 2-0 Acero
Catarroja 1-2 Alcoyano Burjassot 1-3 Sagunto
Burjassot 1-0 Onda Catarroja 3-1 Onda
Ontinyent 2-1 Sagunto Gandía 1-0 Alcoyano
Castellonense 3-1 Acero Manises 1-1 Utiel
Villarreal 4-3 Peña Soriano Olímpic Xátiva 2-0 Burriana
Carcaixent 4-0 Carlet Alzira 4-1 Carlet
 

JORNADA 19   (20-01-57)

JORNADA 20   (27-01-57)

 
Carlet 1-1 Villarreal Castellonense 3-1 Villarreal
Carcaixent 6-1 Castellonense Ontinyent 2-1 Carcaixent
Peña Soriano 3-4 Ontinyent Burjassot 2-0 Peña Soriano
Acero 5-2 Burjassot Catarroja 3-0 Acero
Sagunto 1-1 Catarroja Gandía 5-0 Sagunto
Onda0 0-1 Gandía Manises 2-1 Onda
Alcoyano 1-0 Manises Olímpic Xátiva 2-0 Alcoyano
Utiel 0-0 Olímpic Xátiva Alzira 5-0 Utiel
Burriana 2-1 Alzira Burriana 6-0 Carlet
 

JORNADA 21   (03-02-57)

JORNADA 22   (10-02-57)

 
Carlet 2-0 Castellonense Ontinyent 1-1 Castellonense
Villarreal 1-0 Ontinyent Burjassot 2-2 Villarreal
Carcaixent 2-0 Burjassot Catarroja 2-3 Carcaixent
Peña Soriano 2-1 Catarroja Gandía 3-0 Peña Soriano
Acero 3-1 Gandía Manises 0-4 Acero
Sagunto 7-2 Manises Olímpic Xátiva 3-2 Sagunto
Onda 3-2 Olímpic Xátiva Alzira 3-2 Onda
Alcoyano 5-1 Alzira Burriana 1-0 Alcoyano
Utiel 1-2 Burriana Utiel 3-0 Carlet
 

JORNADA 23   (17-02-57)

JORNADA 24   (24-02-57)

 
Carlet 0-1 Ontinyent Burjassot 3-3 Ontinyent
Castellonense 4-0 Burjassot Catarroja 4-2 Castellonense
Villarreal 4-0 Catarroja Gandía 3-0 Villarreal
Carcaixent 0-0 Gandía Manises 0-1 Carcaixent
Peña Soriano 4-0 Manises Olímpic Xátiva 2-1 Peña Soriano
Acero 1-0 Olímpic Xátiva Alzira 2-0 Acero
Sagunto 1-2 Alzira Burriana 3-1 Sagunto
Onda 1-1 Burriana Utiel 2-0 Onda
Alcoyano 7-0 Utiel Alcoyano 4-0 Carlet
 

JORNADA 25   (03-03-57)

JORNADA 26   (10-03-57)

 
Carlet 3-0 Burjassot Catarroja 2-0 Burjassot
Ontinyent 3-0 Catarroja Gandía 2-0 Ontinyent
Castellonense 1-1 Gandía Manises 2-1 Castellonense
Villarreal 2-0 Manises Olímpic Xátiva 4-0 Villarreal
Carcaixent 4-2 Olímpic Xátiva Alzira 0-0 Carcaixent
Peña Soriano 1-3 Alzira Burriana 5-2 Peña Soriano
Acero 3-1 Burriana Utiel 2-1 Acero
Sagunto 5-2 Utiel Alcoyano 6-2 Sagunto
Onda 1-2 Alcoyano Onda 3-2 Carlet
 

JORNADA 27   (17-03-57)

JORNADA 28   (24-03-57)

 
Carlet 5-2 Catarroja Gandía 3-1 Catarroja
Burjassot 2-1 Gandía Manises 2-1 Burjassot
Ontinyent 6-2 Manises Olímpic Xátiva 6-1 Ontinyent
Castellonense 1-5 Olímpic Xátiva Alzira 5-1 Castellonense
Villarreal 3-2 Alzira Burriana 2-0 Villarreal
Carcaixent 2-1 Burriana Utiel 3-3 Carcaixent
Peña Soriano 4-2 Utiel Alcoyano 4-0 Peña Soriano
Acero 0-1 Alcoyano Onda 2-0 Acero
Sagunto 5-2 Onda Sagunto 7-0 Carlet
 

JORNADA 29   (31-03-57)

JORNADA 30   (07-04-57)

 
Carlet 2-2 Gandía Manises 3-1 Gandía
Catarroja 2-1 Manises Olímpic Xátiva 6-0 Catarroja
Burjassot 1-5 Olímpic Xátiva Alzira 1-0 Burjassot
Ontinyent 3-1 Alzira Burriana 2-1 Ontinyent
Castellonense 2-2 Burriana Utiel 2-0 Castellonense
Villarreal 3-0 Utiel Alcoyano 6-1 Villarreal
Carcaixent 1-3 Alcoyano Onda 1-1 Carcaixent
Peña Soriano 2-1 Onda Sagunto 3-2 Peña Soriano
Acero 1-1 Sagunto Acero 5-0 Carlet
 

JORNADA 31   (14-04-57)

JORNADA 32   (21-04-57)

 
Carlet 1-2 Manises Olímpic Xátiva 5-2 Manises
Gandía 3-2 Olímpic Xátiva Alzira 1-2 Gandía
Catarroja 2-0 Alzira Burriana 4-1 Catarroja
Burjassot 3-2 Burriana Utiel 4-1 Burjassot
Ontinyent 4-1 Utiel Alcoyano 3-1 Ontinyent
Castellonense 0-3 Alcoyano Onda 1-1 Castellonense
Villarreal 4-1 Onda Sagunto 3-2 Villarreal
Carcaixent 4-4 Sagunto Acero 1-0 Carcaixent
Peña Soriano 1-2 Acero Peña Soriano 2-2 Carlet
 

JORNADA 33   (28-04-57)

JORNADA 34   (05-05-57)

 
Olímpic Xátiva 9-0 Carlet Alzira 3-2 Olímpic Xátiva
Manises 3-0 Alzira Burriana 7-0 Manises
Gandía 0-0 Burriana Utiel 2-3 Gandía
Catarroja 2-2 Utiel Alcoyano 3-1 Catarroja
Burjassot 2-2 Alcoyano Onda 2-3 Burjassot
Ontinyent 3-3 Onda Sagunto 3-3 Ontinyent
Castellonense 3-3 Sagunto Acero 2-0 Castellonense
Villarreal 3-0 Acero Peña Soriano 1-3 Villarreal
Carcaixent 3-1 Peña Soriano Carlet 1-4 Carcaixent

 
    J G E P GF GC Ptos
1 Alcoyano 34 24 4 6 92 30 52
2 Gandía 34 23 5 6 86 41 51
3 Carcaixent 34 19 10 5 81 42 48
4 Olímpic Xátiva 34 21 4 9 97 42 46
5 Burriana 34 16 8 10 70 48 40
6 Alzira 34 18 4 12 66 50 40
7 Ontinyent 34 16 8 10 53 47 40
8 Villarreal 34 14 7 13 58 57 35
9 Acero 34 16 2 16 58 50 34
10 Sagunto 34 13 6 15 84 78 32
11 Catarroja 34 13 4 17 51 74 30
12 Peña Soriano 34 13 3 18 67 74 29
13 Onda 34 10 6 18 63 75 26
14 Castellonense 34 10 6 18 49 78 26
15 Burjassot 34 9 7 18 49 91 25
16 Manises 34 9 5 20 44 90 23
17 Utiel 34 7 5 22 47 105 19
18 Carlet 34 6 4 24 37 100 16

Volver atrás