TERCERA DIVISIÓN (GRUPO 8) 1956-57

 

JORNADA 1   (09-09-56)

JORNADA 2   (16-09-56)

 
Menorca 1-2 Alaró Alaró 3-2 Alaior
Porreres 0-6 Mallorca Mallorca 9-0 Menorca
Santanyí 0-2 Constancia Constancia 3-0 Porreres
España 7-1 Murense Murense 1-1 Santanyí
Poblense 1-1 Felanitx Felanitx 2-2 España
Binissalem 2-2 Manacor Manacor 3-2 Poblense
Atlético Baleares 2-0 Sóller Sóller 4-2 Binissalem
Ciutadella 1-1 Soledad Soledad 0-1 Atlético Baleares
Alaior 4-2 Mahón Mahón 5-4 Ciutadella
 

JORNADA 3   (23-09-56)

JORNADA 4   (30-09-56)

 
Alaró 0-1 Mallorca Mallorca 2-0 Alaior
Menorca 2-3 Constancia Constancia 4-0 Alaró
Porreres 2-1 Murense Murense 3-2 Menorca
Santanyí 1-1 Felanitx Felanitx 5-1 Porreres
España 4-3 Manacor Manacor 4-2 Santanyí
Poblense 4-2 Sóller Sóller 1-3 España
Binissalem 1-0 Soledad Soledad 1-0 Poblense
Atlético Baleares 3-1 Mahón Mahón 4-0 Binissalem
Alaior 3-0 Ciutadella Ciutadella 2-1 Atlético Baleares
 

JORNADA 5   (07-10-56)

JORNADA 6   (14-10-56)

 
Mallorca 5-1 Constancia Constancia 2-1 Alaior
Alaró 4-1 Murense Murense 3-3 Mallorca
Menorca 0-4 Felanitx Felanitx 8-0 Alaró
Porreres 1-2 Manacor Manacor 1-1 Menorca
Santanyí 2-1 Sóller Sóller 1-1 Porreres
España 4-1 Soledad Soledad 2-0 Santanyí
Poblense 3-2 Mahón Mahón 3-0 España
Binissalem 4-0 Ciutadella Ciutadella 3-1 Poblense
Alaior 3-2 Atlético Baleares Atlético Baleares 6-0 Binissalem
 

JORNADA 7   (21-10-56)

JORNADA 8   (28-10-56)

 
Constancia 4-1 Murense Murense 6-1 Alaior
Mallorca 2-0 Felanitx Felanitx 3-1 Constancia
Alaró 0-1 Manacor Manacor 2-1 Mallorca
Menorca 2-0 Sóller Sóller 3-1 Alaró
Porreres 1-1 Soledad Soledad 5-2 Menorca
Santanyí 4-3 Mahón Mahón 5-0 Porreres
España 2-2 Ciutadella Ciutadella 6-3 Santanyí
Poblense 1-0 Atlético Baleares Atlético Baleares 1-0 España
Alaior 1-3 Binissalem Binissalem 3-2 Poblense
 

JORNADA 9   (04-11-56)

JORNADA 10   (11-11-56)

 
Murense 2-1 Felanitx Felanitx 3-0 Alaior
Constancia 1-2 Manacor Manacor 3-0 Murense
Mallorca 6-0 Sóller Sóller 3-4 Constancia
Alaró 2-2 Soledad Soledad 1-2 Mallorca
Menorca 0-2 Mahón Mahón 0-0 Alaró
Porreres 2-1 Ciutadella Ciutadella 5-3 Menorca
Santanyí 1-1 Atlético Baleares Atlético Baleares 2-0 Porreres
España 2-2 Binissalem Binissalem 2-0 Santanyí
Alaior 0-0 Poblense Poblense 3-2 España
 

JORNADA 11   (18-11-56)

JORNADA 12   (25-11-56)

 
Felanitx 5-2 Manacor Manacor 6-1 Alaior
Murense 0-2 Sóller Sóller 4-1 Felanitx
Constancia 3-1 Soledad Soledad 2-3 Murense
Mallorca 5-1 Mahón Mahón 5-0 Constancia
Alaró 1-1 Ciutadella Ciutadella 0-3 Mallorca
Menorca 0-3 Atlético Baleares Atlético Baleares 3-0 Alaró
Porreres 2-3 Binissalem Binissalem 5-1 Menorca
Santanyí 4-2 Poblense Poblense 5-0 Porreres
Alaior 2-0 España España 2-0 Santanyí
 

JORNADA 13   (02-12-56)

JORNADA 14   (09-12-56)

 
Manacor 4-1 Sóller Sóller 5-3 Alaior
Felanitx 3-0 Soledad Soledad 1-0 Manacor
Murense 2-2 Mahón Mahón 2-1 Felanitx
Constancia 6-1 Ciutadella Ciutadella 3-1 Murense
Mallorca 1-1 Atlético Baleares Atlético Baleares 3-1 Constancia
Alaró 1-0 Binissalem Binissalem 2-0 Mallorca
Menorca 1-2 Poblense Poblense 3-2 Alaró
Porreres 3-1 España España 4-0 Menorca
Alaior 2-1 Santanyí Santanyí 4-0 Porreres
 

JORNADA 15   (23-12-56)

JORNADA 16   (30-12-56)

 
Sóller 1-3 Soledad Alaior 4-2 Soledad
Manacor 5-1 Mahón Mahón 5-0 Sóller
Felanitx 2-1 Ciutadella Ciutadella 1-2 Manacor
Murense 2-1 Atlético Baleares Atlético Baleares 1-0 Felanitx
Constancia 4-1 Binissalem Binissalem 6-1 Murense
Mallorca 7-1 Poblense Poblense 3-0 Constancia
Alaró 2-1 España España 2-2 Mallorca
Menorca 2-1 Santanyí Santanyí 2-1 Alaró
Alaior 3-0 Porreres Porreres 2-1 Menorca
 

JORNADA 17   (06-01-57)

JORNADA 18   (13-01-57)

 
Soledad 2-1 Mahón Alaró 1-1 Menorca
Sóller 2-1 Ciutadella Mallorca 12-2 Porreres
Manacor 1-3 Atlético Baleares Constancia 2-1 Santanyí
Felanitx 4-2 Binissalem Murense 1-1 España
Murense 0-0 Poblense Felanitx 2-0 Poblense
Constancia 3-2 España Manacor 1-0 Binissalem
Mallorca 4-1 Santanyí Sóller 3-2 Atlético Baleares
Alaró 4-1 Porreres Soledad 3-2 Ciutadella
Menorca 2-3 Alaior Mahón 6-3 Alaior
 

JORNADA 19   (20-01-57)

JORNADA 20   (27-01-57)

 
Alaior 3-2 Alaró Mallorca 4-0 Alaró
Menorca 0-0 Mallorca Constancia 3-1 Menorca
Porreres 2-6 Constancia Murense 2-1 Porreres
Santanyí 3-2 Murense Felanitx 8-0 Santanyí
España 1-1 Felanitx Manacor 3-1 España
Poblense 3-1 Manacor Sóller 2-1 Poblense
Binissalem 2-1 Sóller Soledad 3-1 Binissalem
Atlético Baleares 3-2 Soledad Mahón 1-3 Atlético Baleares
Ciutadella 2-1 Mahón Ciutadella 3-0 Alaior
 

JORNADA 21   (03-02-57)

JORNADA 22   (10-02-57)

 
Alaior 2-5 Mallorca Constancia 0-4 Mallorca
Alaró 2-2 Constancia Murense 4-3 Alaró
Menorca 0-0 Murense Felanitx 6-1 Menorca
Porreres 1-3 Felanitx Manacor 2-0 Porreres
Santanyí 3-5 Manacor Sóller 2-1 Santanyí
España 5-0 Sóller Soledad 2-0 España
Poblense 0-3 Soledad Mahón 0-1 Poblense
Binissalem 3-0 Mahón Ciutadella 6-1 Binissalem
Atlético Baleares 2-0 Ciutadella Atlético Baleares 3-1 Alaior
 

JORNADA 23   (17-02-57)

JORNADA 24   (24-02-57)

 
Alaior 4-1 Constancia Murense 1-5 Constancia
Mallorca 1-0 Murense Felanitx 1-2 Mallorca
Alaró 2-2 Felanitx Manacor 3-1 Alaró
Menorca 2-2 Manacor Sóller 1-2 Menorca
Porreres 2-1 Sóller Soledad 4-2 Porreres
Santanyí 1-1 Soledad Mahón * Santanyí
España 2-0 Mahón Ciutadella 3-2 España
Poblense 1-3 Ciutadella Atlético Baleares 7-1 Poblense
Binissalem 2-1 Atlético Baleares Binissalem 3-0 Alaior
 
* El Santanyí no se presentó.

JORNADA 25   (03-03-57)

JORNADA 26   (17-03-57)

 
Alaior 3-3 Murense Felanitx 2-1 Murense
Constancia 0-2 Felanitx Manacor 1-1 Constancia
Mallorca 2-1 Manacor Sóller 0-4 Mallorca
Alaró 2-2 Sóller Soledad 3-1 Alaró
Menorca 2-3 Soledad Mahón 1-0 Menorca
Porreres 1-3 Mahón Ciutadella 5-0 Porreres
Santanyí 3-2 Ciutadella Atlético Baleares 5-0 Santanyí
España 3-1 Atlético Baleares Binissalem 1-1 España
Poblense 3-1 Binissalem Poblense 4-1 Alaior
 

JORNADA 27   (24-03-57)

JORNADA 28   (31-03-57)

 
Alaior 3-3 Felanitx Manacor 3-0 Felanitx
Murense 1-0 Manacor Sóller 8-0 Murense
Constancia 2-1 Sóller Soledad 7-3 Constancia
Mallorca 2-0 Soledad Mahón 2-1 Mallorca
Alaró 0-2 Mahón Ciutadella 2-0 Alaró
Menorca 1-2 Ciutadella Atlético Baleares 10-0 Menorca
Porreres 2-3 Atlético Baleares Binissalem 4-1 Porreres
Santanyí 1-1 Binissalem Poblense 5-0 Santanyí
España 2-0 Poblense España 4-1 Alaior
 

JORNADA 29   (07-04-57)

JORNADA 30   (14-04-57)

 
Alaior 3-2 Manacor Sóller 0-2 Manacor
Felanitx 8-0 Sóller Soledad 0-3 Felanitx
Murense 4-1 Soledad Mahón 5-0 Murense
Constancia 5-1 Mahón Ciutadella 2-1 Constancia
Mallorca 4-0 Ciutadella Atlético Baleares 0-3 Mallorca
Alaró 1-3 Atlético Baleares Binissalem 1-0 Alaró
Menorca 3-3 Binissalem Poblense 1-0 Menorca
Porreres 1-0 Poblense España 4-1 Porreres
Santanyí 3-1 España Santanyí 2-2 Alaior
 

JORNADA 31   (21-04-57)

JORNADA 32   (28-04-57)

 
Alaior 8-1 Sóller Soledad 5-2 Sóller
Manacor 3-2 Soledad Mahón 4-1 Manacor
Felanitx 1-1 Mahón Ciutadella 3-1 Felanitx
Murense 5-1 Ciutadella Atlético Baleares 6-0 Murense
Constancia 2-5 Atlético Baleares Binissalem 2-3 Constancia
Mallorca 5-0 Binissalem Poblense 2-2 Mallorca
Alaró 3-0 Poblense España 3-1 Alaró
Menorca 3-1 España Santanyí 4-1 Menorca
Porreres 3-1 Santanyí Porreres 4-3 Alaior
 

JORNADA 33   (05-05-57)

JORNADA 34   (12-05-57)

 
Soledad 2-2 Alaior Mahón 2-0 Soledad
Sóller 5-1 Mahón Ciutadella 4-2 Sóller
Manacor 2-0 Ciutadella Atlético Baleares 0-1 Manacor
Felanitx 7-0 Atlético Baleares Binissalem 1-1 Felanitx
Murense 5-2 Binissalem Poblense 3-3 Murense
Constancia 5-0 Poblense España 5-0 Constancia
Mallorca 4-0 España Santanyí 2-6 Mallorca
Alaró 3-1 Santanyí Porreres 4-2 Alaró
Menorca 3-1 Porreres Alaior 2-0 Menorca

 
    J G E P GF GC Ptos
1 Mallorca 34 26 5 3 121 27 57
2 Atlético Baleares 34 24 1 9 93 41 49
3 Felanitx 34 19 9 6 98 40 47
4 Manacor 34 21 4 9 79 52 46
5 Constancia 34 19 2 13 83 75 41
6 Mahón 34 17 3 14 74 61 37
7 Soledad 34 15 5 14 66 62 35
8 España 34 14 7 13 74 55 35
9 Poblense 34 15 5 14 62 69 35
10 Ciutadella 34 15 4 15 74 76 34
11 Binissalem 34 13 7 14 64 70 33
12 Alaior 34 13 5 16 74 87 31
13 Murense 34 10 8 16 61 93 28
14 Sóller 34 11 3 20 61 94 25
15 Alaró 34 8 7 19 47 74 23
16 Santanyí 34 9 5 20 53 87 23
17 Porreres 34 8 2 24 44 110 18
18 Menorca 34 5 6 23 40 95 16

Volver atrás