TERCERA DIVISION (GRUPO 7) 1956-57

 
JORNADA 1   (09-09-56) JORNADA 2   (16-09-56)
 
Manlleu 2-2 Hospitalet Hospitalet 5-0 Sallent
Sant Celoni 1-0 Iberia Iberia 1-7 Manlleu
Olot 2-1 Vilafranca Vilafranca 4-1 Sant Celoni
Calella 2-2 Molins de Rei Molins de Rei 4-3 Olot
Reus 6-1 Figueres Figueres 1-2 Calella
La Seu d'Urgell 1-0 Catalunya Catalunya 1-4 Reus
Gramanet 4-1 SantboiŠ SantboiŠ 10-1 La Seu d'Urgell
Agut 2-3 Mercantil Sabadell Mercantil Sabadell 1-4 Gramanet
Rapitenca 4-0 Igualada Igualada 2-0 Agut
Santa Eulalia 5-0 GuŪxols GuŪxols 3-1 Rapitenca
Sallent 3-2 GavŠ   GavŠ 1-2 Santa Eulalia
 
JORNADA 3   (23-09-56) JORNADA 4   (30-09-56)
 
Hospitalet 4-2 Iberia Iberia 2-2 Sallent
Manlleu 4-3 Vilafranca Vilafranca 2-1 Hospitalet
Sant Celoni 4-3 Molins de Rei Molins de Rei 3-4 Manlleu
Olot 1-1 Figueres Figueres 8-1 Sant Celoni
Calella 3-2 Catalunya Catalunya 6-1 Olot
Reus 7-0 SantboiŠ SantboiŠ 5-1 Calella
La Seu d'Urgell 0-1 Mercantil Sabadell Mercantil Sabadell 2-5 Reus
Gramanet 2-0 Igualada Igualada 3-0 La Seu d'Urgell
Agut 4-0 GuŪxols GuŪxols 4-3 Gramanet
Rapitenca 2-1 GavŠ GavŠ 3-5 Agut
Sallent 4-2 Santa Eulalia   Santa Eulalia 2-2 Rapitenca
 
JORNADA 5   (07-10-56) JORNADA 6   (12-10-56)
 
Iberia 3-3 Vilafranca Vilafranca 3-0 Sallent
Hospitalet 5-2 Molins de Rei Molins de Rei 4-2 Iberia
Manlleu 7-2 Figueres Figueres 3-1 Hospitalet
Sant Celoni 5-3 Catalunya Catalunya 3-3 Manlleu
Olot 3-0 SantboiŠ SantboiŠ 5-2 Sant Celoni
Calella 2-0 Mercantil Sabadell Mercantil Sabadell 2-1 Olot
Reus 3-1 Igualada Igualada 3-2 Calella
La Seu d'Urgell 0-1 GuŪxols GuŪxols 2-1 Reus
Gramanet 4-2 GavŠ GavŠ 1-1 La Seu d'Urgell
Agut 4-1 Santa Eulalia Santa Eulalia 3-3 Gramanet
Sallent 2-0 Rapitenca   Rapitenca 1-1 Agut
 
JORNADA 7   (14-10-56) JORNADA 8   (21-10-56)
 
Vilafranca 3-0 Molins de Rei Molins de Rei 0-3 Sallent
Iberia 2-2 Figueres Figueres 1-5 Vilafranca
Hospitalet 6-1 Catalunya Catalunya 3-0 Iberia
Manlleu 2-0 SantboiŠ SantboiŠ 1-0 Hospitalet
Sant Celoni 2-1 Mercantil Sabadell Mercantil Sabadell 2-1 Manlleu
Olot 1-2 Igualada Igualada 3-0 Sant Celoni
Calella 0-0 GuŪxols GuŪxols 1-0 Olot
Reus 2-0 GavŠ GavŠ 4-0 Calella
La Seu d'Urgell 2-3 Santa Eulalia Santa Eulalia 1-3 Reus
Gramanet 4-1 Rapitenca Rapitenca 5-0 La Seu d'Urgell
Sallent 3-1 Agut   Agut 1-2 Gramanet
 
JORNADA 9   (28-10-56) JORNADA 10   (01-11-56)
 
Molins de Rei 3-2 Figueres Figueres 2-2 Sallent
Vilafranca 2-2 Catalunya Catalunya 1-1 Molins de Rei
Iberia 2-1 SantboiŠ SantboiŠ 2-1 Vilafranca
Hospitalet 3-0 Mercantil Sabadell Mercantil Sabadell 5-1 Iberia
Manlleu 2-1 Igualada Igualada 1-0 Hospitalet
Sant Celoni 3-2 GuŪxols GuŪxols 3-3 Manlleu
Olot 5-2 GavŠ GavŠ 4-0 Sant Celoni
Calella 3-2 Santa Eulalia Santa Eulalia 0-5 Olot
Reus 8-1 Rapitenca Rapitenca 1-1 Calella
La Seu d'Urgell 1-0 Agut Agut 1-1 Reus
Sallent 0-2 Gramanet   Gramanet 1-1 La Seu d'Urgell
 
JORNADA 11   (04-11-56) JORNADA 12   (11-11-56)
 
Figueres 1-1 Catalunya Catalunya 4-0 Sallent
Molins de Rei 2-2 SantboiŠ SantboiŠ 3-1 Figueres
Vilafranca 2-0 Mercantil Sabadell Mercantil Sabadell 2-0 Molins de Rei
Iberia 3-1 Igualada Igualada 3-1 Vilafranca
Hospitalet 3-3 GuŪxols GuŪxols 2-1 Iberia
Manlleu 3-1 GavŠ GavŠ 4-0 Hospitalet
Sant Celoni 4-1 Santa Eulalia Santa Eulalia 3-0 Manlleu
Olot 3-0 Rapitenca Rapitenca 2-0 Sant Celoni
Calella 4-1 Agut Agut 6-1 Olot
Reus 2-0 Gramanet Gramanet 0-2 Calella
Sallent 6-1 La Seu d'Urgell   La Seu d'Urgell 1-1 Reus
 
JORNADA 13   (18-11-56) JORNADA 14   (25-11-56)
 
Catalunya 1-2 SantboiŠ SantboiŠ 1-0 Sallent
Figueres 1-0 Mercantil Sabadell Mercantil Sabadell 4-1 Catalunya
Molins de Rei 4-2 Igualada Igualada 3-1 Figueres
Vilafranca 4-0 GuŪxols GuŪxols 7-1 Molins de Rei
Iberia 3-0 GavŠ GavŠ 3-1 Vilafranca
Hospitalet 0-1 Santa Eulalia Santa Eulalia 0-2 Iberia
Manlleu 2-1 Rapitenca Rapitenca 6-0 Hospitalet
Sant Celoni 2-2 Agut Agut 1-1 Manlleu
Olot 1-1 Gramanet Gramanet 3-0 Sant Celoni
Calella 1-1 La Seu d'Urgell La Seu d'Urgell 1-2 Olot
Sallent 1-1 Reus   Reus 2-0 Calella
 
JORNADA 15   (02-12-56) JORNADA 16   (09-12-56)
 
SantboiŠ 5-1 Mercantil Sabadell Mercantil Sabadell 2-1 Sallent
Catalunya 6-1 Igualada Igualada 3-1 SantboiŠ
Figueres 3-0 GuŪxols GuŪxols 1-1 Catalunya
Molins de Rei 2-2 GavŠ GavŠ 0-3 Figueres
Vilafranca 3-1 Santa Eulalia Santa Eulalia 3-0 Molins de Rei
Iberia 3-1 Rapitenca Rapitenca 0-1 Vilafranca
Agut 2-0 Hospitalet Agut 2-0 Iberia
Manlleu 1-2 Gramanet Gramanet 3-2 Hospitalet
Sant Celoni 1-1 La Seu d'Urgell La Seu d'Urgell 4-4 Manlleu
Olot 1-0 Reus Reus 1-2 Sant Celoni
Sallent 7-2 Calella   Calella 0-3 Olot
 
JORNADA 17   (16-12-56) JORNADA 18   (23-12-56)
 
Mercantil Sabadell 2-0 Igualada Igualada 1-0 Sallent
SantboiŠ 4-1 GuŪxols GuŪxols 4-2 Mercantil Sabadell
Catalunya 2-3 GavŠ GavŠ 2-3 SantboiŠ
Figueres 2-0 Santa Eulalia Santa Eulalia 1-3 Catalunya
Molins de Rei 1-3 Rapitenca Rapitenca 2-3 Figueres
Vilafranca 1-1 Agut Agut 2-1 Molins de Rei
Iberia 2-1 Gramanet Gramanet 2-1 Vilafranca
Hospitalet 0-1 La Seu d'Urgell La Seu d'Urgell 3-0 Iberia
Manlleu 1-1 Reus Reus 1-1 Hospitalet
Sant Celoni 2-0 Calella Calella 3-0 Manlleu
Sallent 2-2 Olot   Olot 2-0 Sant Celoni
 
JORNADA 19   (30-12-56) JORNADA 20   (06-01-57)
 
Igualada 2-0 GuŪxols Sallent 5-2 GuŪxols
Mercantil Sabadell 1-0 GavŠ GavŠ 1-2 Igualada
SantboiŠ 3-1 Santa Eulalia Santa Eulalia 0-3 Mercantil Sabadell
Catalunya 1-2 Rapitenca Rapitenca 5-0 SantboiŠ
Figueres 1-1 Agut Agut 4-0 Catalunya
Molins de Rei 3-0 Gramanet Gramanet 4-0 Figueres
Vilafranca 4-0 La Seu d'Urgell La Seu d'Urgell 3-1 Molins de Rei
Iberia 2-0 Reus Reus 1-1 Vilafranca
Hospitalet 2-1 Calella Calella 1-1 Iberia
Manlleu 2-0 Olot Olot 5-0 Hospitalet
Sallent 1-1 Sant Celoni   Sant Celoni 5-1 Manlleu
 
JORNADA 21   (13-01-57) JORNADA 22   (20-01-57)
 
GuŪxols 4-1 GavŠ Hospitalet 1-2 Manlleu
Igualada 3-1 Santa Eulalia Iberia 0-2 Sant Celoni
Mercantil Sabadell 2-1 Rapitenca Vilafranca 1-1 Olot
SantboiŠ 0-0 Agut Molins de Rei 4-1 Calella
Catalunya 2-1 Gramanet Figueres 2-0 Reus
Figueres 3-0 La Seu d'Urgell Catalunya 1-0 La Seu d'Urgell
Molins de Rei 4-1 Reus SantboiŠ 2-3 Gramanet
Vilafranca 1-0 Calella Mercantil Sabadell 3-2 Agut
Iberia 1-1 Olot Igualada 3-2 Rapitenca
Hospitalet 5-2 Sant Celoni   GuŪxols 3-0 Santa Eulalia
Manlleu 2-1 Sallent GavŠ 3-2 Sallent
 
JORNADA 23   (27-01-57) JORNADA 24   (03-02-57)
 
Sallent 4-2 Hospitalet Iberia 3-1 Hospitalet
Manlleu 2-0 Iberia Vilafranca 5-1 Manlleu
Sant Celoni 4-2 Vilafranca Molins de Rei 1-0 Sant Celoni
Olot 3-0 Molins de Rei Figueres 2-4 Olot
Calella 1-0 Figueres Catalunya 0-0 Calella
Reus 4-1 Catalunya SantboiŠ 1-0 Reus
La Seu d'Urgell 1-1 SantboiŠ Mercantil Sabadell 5-1 La Seu d'Urgell
Gramanet 0-1 Mercantil Sabadell Igualada 0-0 Gramanet
Agut 1-0 Igualada GuŪxols 4-2 Agut
Rapitenca 2-1 GuŪxols GavŠ 5-3 Rapitenca
Santa Eulalia 2-1 GavŠ   Santa Eulalia 0-1 Sallent
 
JORNADA 25   (10-02-57) JORNADA 26   (17-02-57)
 
Sallent 1-0 Iberia Vilafranca 3-1 Iberia
Hospitalet 3-1 Vilafranca Molins de Rei 1-1 Hospitalet
Manlleu 7-0 Molins de Rei Figueres 3-3 Manlleu
Sant Celoni 8-5 Figueres Catalunya 1-1 Sant Celoni
Olot 4-0 Catalunya SantboiŠ 2-0 Olot
Calella 3-2 SantboiŠ Mercantil Sabadell 4-1 Calella
Reus 3-1 Mercantil Sabadell Igualada 4-1 Reus
La Seu d'Urgell 3-3 Igualada GuŪxols 8-1 La Seu d'Urgell
Gramanet 1-1 GuŪxols GavŠ 2-0 Gramanet
Agut 3-0 GavŠ Santa Eulalia 1-1 Agut
Rapitenca 5-2 Santa Eulalia   Rapitenca 3-2 Sallent
 
JORNADA 27   (24-02-57) JORNADA 28   (03-03-57)
 
Sallent 3-1 Vilafranca Molins de Rei 3-3 Vilafranca
Iberia 4-1 Molins de Rei Figueres 6-1 Iberia
Hospitalet 2-1 Figueres Catalunya 0-0 Hospitalet
Manlleu 6-2 Catalunya SantboiŠ 4-0 Manlleu
Sant Celoni 4-2 SantboiŠ Mercantil Sabadell 2-1 Sant Celoni
Olot 3-2 Mercantil Sabadell Igualada 2-3 Olot
Calella 2-0 Igualada GuŪxols 5-0 Calella
Reus 5-0 GuŪxols GavŠ 1-2 Reus
La Seu d'Urgell 5-4 GavŠ Santa Eulalia 2-1 La Seu d'Urgell
Gramanet 3-3 Santa Eulalia Rapitenca 3-3 Gramanet
Agut 1-0 Rapitenca   Agut 1-0 Sallent
 
JORNADA 29   (10-03-57) JORNADA 30   (17-03-57)
 
Sallent 3-2 Molins de Rei Figueres 2-1 Molins de Rei
Vilafranca 1-0 Figueres Catalunya 1-0 Vilafranca
Iberia 1-1 Catalunya SantboiŠ 4-1 Iberia
Hospitalet 2-1 SantboiŠ Mercantil Sabadell 6-0 Hospitalet
Manlleu 2-2 Mercantil Sabadell Igualada 3-0 Manlleu
Sant Celoni 4-3 Igualada GuŪxols 5-1 Sant Celoni
Olot 3-1 GuŪxols GavŠ 0-0 Olot
Calella 1-2 GavŠ Santa Eulalia 2-0 Calella
Reus 5-0 Santa Eulalia Rapitenca 3-1 Reus
La Seu d'Urgell 3-0 Rapitenca Agut 4-3 La Seu d'Urgell
Gramanet 2-2 Agut   Gramanet 2-0 Sallent
 
JORNADA 31   (19-03-57) JORNADA 32   (24-03-57)
 
Sallent 3-2 Figueres Catalunya 0-1 Figueres
Molins de Rei 6-5 Catalunya SantboiŠ 1-1 Molins de Rei
Vilafranca 1-0 SantboiŠ Mercantil Sabadell 5-1 Vilafranca
Iberia 4-4 Mercantil Sabadell Igualada 3-2 Iberia
Hospitalet 4-1 Igualada GuŪxols 2-0 Hospitalet
Manlleu 7-0 GuŪxols GavŠ 3-0 Manlleu
Sant Celoni 4-3 GavŠ Santa Eulalia 3-2 Sant Celoni
Olot 4-1 Santa Eulalia Rapitenca 2-2 Olot
Calella 4-0 Rapitenca Agut 1-0 Calella
Reus 3-2 Agut Gramanet 4-1 Reus
La Seu d'Urgell 3-1 Gramanet   La Seu d'Urgell 1-1 Sallent
 
JORNADA 33   (31-03-57) JORNADA 34   (07-04-57)
 
Sallent 1-0 Catalunya SantboiŠ 5-1 Catalunya
Figueres 1-3 SantboiŠ Mercantil Sabadell 2-0 Figueres
Molins de Rei 3-2 Mercantil Sabadell Igualada 3-0 Molins de Rei
Vilafranca 3-1 Igualada GuŪxols 3-1 Vilafranca
Iberia 3-0 GuŪxols GavŠ 5-1 Iberia
Hospitalet 4-1 GavŠ Santa Eulalia 2-3 Hospitalet
Manlleu 5-0 Santa Eulalia Rapitenca 2-1 Manlleu
Sant Celoni 4-1 Rapitenca Agut 3-2 Sant Celoni
Olot 6-1 Agut Gramanet 1-1 Olot
Calella 1-1 Gramanet La Seu d'Urgell 6-1 Calella
Reus 2-0 La Seu d'Urgell   Reus 3-1 Sallent
 
JORNADA 35   (14-04-57) JORNADA 36   (21-04-57)
 
Sallent 2-0 SantboiŠ Mercantil Sabadell 1-0 SantboiŠ
Catalunya 3-6 Mercantil Sabadell Igualada 1-1 Catalunya
Figueres 9-0 Igualada GuŪxols 3-1 Figueres
Molins de Rei 4-2 GuŪxols GavŠ 4-0 Molins de Rei
Vilafranca 3-4 GavŠ Santa Eulalia 2-4 Vilafranca
Iberia 4-1 Santa Eulalia Rapitenca 2-2 Iberia
Hospitalet 3-1 Rapitenca Hospitalet 1-1 Agut
Manlleu 5-0 Agut Gramanet 4-1 Manlleu
Sant Celoni 4-1 Gramanet La Seu d'Urgell 2-2 Sant Celoni
Olot 4-2 La Seu d'Urgell Reus 5-1 Olot
Calella 3-0 Reus   Calella 0-0 Sallent
 
JORNADA 37   (28-04-57) JORNADA 38   (01-05-57)
 
Sallent 2-1 Mercantil Sabadell Igualada 5-1 Mercantil Sabadell
SantboiŠ 3-1 Igualada GuŪxols 3-2 SantboiŠ
Catalunya 4-1 GuŪxols GavŠ 6-1 Catalunya
Figueres 0-1 GavŠ Santa Eulalia 1-2 Figueres
Molins de Rei 3-0 Santa Eulalia Rapitenca 1-0 Molins de Rei
Vilafranca 4-0 Rapitenca Agut 2-1 Vilafranca
Iberia 2-0 Agut Gramanet 5-1 Iberia
Hospitalet 2-2 Gramanet La Seu d'Urgell 5-2 Hospitalet
Manlleu 5-0 La Seu d'Urgell Reus 2-2 Manlleu
Sant Celoni 0-0 Reus   Calella 2-2 Sant Celoni
Olot 4-1 Calella Olot 1-3 Sallent
 
JORNADA 39   (05-05-57) JORNADA 40   (12-05-57)
 
Sallent 1-2 Igualada GuŪxols 4-2 Igualada
Mercantil Sabadell 5-0 GuŪxols GavŠ 0-1 Mercantil Sabadell
SantboiŠ 3-0 GavŠ Santa Eulalia 1-2 SantboiŠ
Catalunya 3-1 Santa Eulalia Rapitenca 6-0 Catalunya
Figueres 6-1 Rapitenca Agut 2-1 Figueres
Molins de Rei 2-2 Agut Gramanet 3-1 Molins de Rei
Vilafranca 1-1 Gramanet La Seu d'Urgell 1-2 Vilafranca
Iberia 2-0 La Seu d'Urgell Reus 1-0 Iberia
Hospitalet 2-0 Reus Calella 3-1 Hospitalet
Manlleu 4-1 Calella   Olot 2-1 Manlleu
Sant Celoni 1-3 Olot Sant Celoni 2-7 Sallent
 
JORNADA 41   (19-05-57) JORNADA 42   (22-05-57)
 
GuŪxols 2-0 Sallent GavŠ 2-0 GuŪxols
Igualada 2-1 GavŠ Santa Eulalia 3-2 Igualada
Mercantil Sabadell 3-1 Santa Eulalia Rapitenca 7-0 Mercantil Sabadell
SantboiŠ 4-1 Rapitenca Agut 2-1 SantboiŠ
Catalunya 4-3 Agut Gramanet 1-0 Catalunya
Figueres 3-3 Gramanet La Seu d'Urgell 6-1 Figueres
Molins de Rei 4-4 La Seu d'Urgell Reus 4-3 Molins de Rei
Vilafranca 2-0 Reus Calella 4-1 Vilafranca
Iberia 1-1 Calella Olot 1-1 Iberia
Hospitalet 2-1 Olot   Sant Celoni 8-1 Hospitalet
Manlleu 5-1 Sant Celoni Sallent 5-0 Manlleu

 
Pto. EQUIPO JUG. GAN. EMP. PER. FAVOR CONT. PUNT.
1 Olot 42 24 8 10 94 58 56
2 Mercantil Sabadell 42 25 2 15 93 75 52
3 Gramanet 42 19 12 11 88 62 50
4 Reus 42 20 9 13 90 56 49
5 Manlleu 42 20 9 13 111 83 49
6 SantboiŠ 42 22 4 17 92 69 48
7 Agut 42 18 11 13 72 68 47
8 Sallent 42 20 7 15 86 67 47
9 Vilafranca 42 20 7 15 88 67 47
10 Igualada 42 21 4 17 77 79 46
11 Sant Celoni 42 19 6 17 99 104 44
12 GuŪxols* 42 18 5 19 88 96 39
13 Hospitalet 42 16 7 19 77 89 39
14 Calella 42 14 10 18 61 82 38
15 Rapitenca 42 16 6 20 87 90 38
16 Figueres 42 15 7 20 90 90 37
17 Iberia 42 13 10 19 67 87 36
18 La Seu d'Urgell 42 12 11 19 74 103 35
19 GavŠ 42 16 3 23 83 87 35
20 Molins de Rei 42 12 9 21 80 111 33
21 CataluŮa 42 11 9 22 73 103 31
22 Santa Eulalia 42 11 4 27 63 107 26

* Dos puntos menos por sanciůn federativa

 

PROMOCI”N GRUPO 6-7   (25-05-57)  
 
Manresa 0-2 Olot      
Europa 8-3 Mercantil Sabadell      

Volver atrŠs