TERCERA DIVISIÓN (GRUPO 5) 1956-57


JORNADA 1   (09-09-56)

JORNADA 2   (16-09-56)

 
Calatayud 3-7 Binéfar Binéfar 1-1 Teruel
Fraga 3-2 Barbastro Barbastro 1-1 Calatayud
Jaca 0-1 Tauste Tauste 5-1 Fraga
Triasú 0-0 Arenas Zaragoza Arenas Zaragoza 5-0 Jaca
Gallur 3-1 Mequinenza Mequinenza 5-1 Triasú
Amistad 4-1 Caspe Caspe 2-1 Gallur
Monzón 5-0 Cariñena Cariñena 0-4 Amistad
Numancia 2-0 Utebo Utebo 1-1 Monzón
Teruel 3-0 Ejea Ejea 2-1 Numancia
 

JORNADA 3   (23-09-56)

JORNADA 4   (30-09-56)

 
Binéfar 1-1 Barbastro Barbastro 0-1 Teruel
Calatayud 5-1 Tauste Tauste 2-1 Binéfar
Fraga 0-1 Arenas Zaragoza Arenas Zaragoza 1-2 Calatayud
Jaca 2-1 Mequinenza Mequinenza 1-0 Fraga
Triasú 3-3 Caspe Caspe 4-2 Jaca
Gallur 1-1 Cariñena Cariñena 2-2 Triasú
Amistad 0-1 Utebo Utebo 2-1 Gallur
Monzón 2-0 Ejea Ejea 0-4 Amistad
Teruel 1-0 Numancia Numancia 2-1 Monzón
 

JORNADA 5   (07-10-56)

JORNADA 6   (14-10-56)

 
Barbastro 2-0 Tauste Tauste 1-0 Teruel
Binéfar 5-2 Arenas Zaragoza Arenas Zaragoza 1-1 Barbastro
Calatayud 4-2 Mequinenza Mequinenza 2-2 Binéfar
Fraga 3-0 Caspe Caspe 2-1 Calatayud
Jaca 3-2 Cariñena Cariñena 2-4 Fraga
Triasú 3-0 Utebo Utebo 0-1 Jaca
Gallur 3-2 Ejea Ejea 5-0 Triasú
Amistad 1-1 Numancia Numancia 2-0 Gallur
Teruel 2-2 Monzón Monzón 1-0 Amistad

JORNADA 7   (21-10-56)

JORNADA 8   (28-10-56)

 
Tauste 2-1 Arenas Zaragoza Arenas Zaragoza 3-3 Teruel
Barbastro 2-1 Mequinenza Mequinenza 1-3 Tauste
Binéfar 7-1 Caspe Caspe 2-3 Barbastro
Calatayud 6-1 Cariñena Cariñena 1-1 Binéfar
Fraga 5-0 Utebo Utebo 0-2 Calatayud
Jaca 2-1 Ejea Ejea 0-1 Fraga
Triasú 6-2 Numancia Numancia 4-3 Jaca
Gallur 3-1 Monzón Monzón 2-1 Triasú
Teruel 1-1 Amistad Amistad 3-0 Gallur
 

JORNADA 9   (04-11-56)

JORNADA 10   (11-11-56)

 
Arenas Zaragoza 6-0 Mequinenza Mequinenza 1-1 Teruel
Tauste 3-1 Caspe Caspe 1-1 Arenas Zaragoza
Barbastro 3-0 Cariñena Cariñena 2-5 Tauste
Binéfar 5-0 Utebo Utebo 4-2 Barbastro
Calatayud 2-1 Ejea Ejea 1-0 Binéfar
Fraga 2-1 Numancia Numancia 1-2 Calatayud
Jaca 3-1 Monzón Monzón 3-1 Fraga
Triasú 2-1 Amistad Amistad 1-2 Jaca
Teruel 4-0 Gallur Gallur 4-0 Triasú
 

JORNADA 11   (18-11-56)

JORNADA 12   (25-11-56)

 
Mequinenza 1-1 Caspe Caspe 0-0 Teruel
Arenas Zaragoza 6-0 Cariñena Cariñena 5-2 Mequinenza
Tauste 4-1 Utebo Utebo 1-1 Arenas Zaragoza
Barbastro 3-2 Ejea Ejea 0-2 Tauste
Binéfar 3-0 Numancia Numancia 1-1 Barbastro
Calatayud 6-0 Monzón Monzón 0-4 Binéfar
Fraga 3-3 Amistad Amistad 2-3 Calatayud
Jaca 2-2 Gallur Gallur 2-1 Fraga
Teruel 6-1 Triasú Triasú 2-1 Jaca
 

JORNADA 13   (02-12-56)

JORNADA 14   (09-12-56)

 
Caspe 1-0 Cariñena Cariñena 0-0 Teruel
Mequinenza 0-0 Utebo Utebo 4-1 Caspe
Arenas Zaragoza 4-0 Ejea Ejea 2-1 Mequinenza
Tauste 0-1 Numancia Numancia 0-3 Arenas Zaragoza
Barbastro 1-0 Monzón Monzón 1-1 Tauste
Binéfar 4-1 Amistad Amistad 2-2 Barbastro
Calatayud 2-1 Gallur Gallur 0-0 Binéfar
Fraga 3-0 Triasú Triasú 2-3 Calatayud
Teruel 2-1 Jaca Jaca 4-0 Fraga
 

JORNADA 15   (16-12-56)

JORNADA 16   (23-12-56)

 
Cariñena 2-2 Utebo Teruel 3-2 Utebo
Caspe 1-1 Ejea Ejea 4-1 Cariñena
Mequinenza 0-3 Numancia Numancia 4-0 Caspe
Arenas Zaragoza 5-1 Monzón Monzón 3-0 Mequinenza
Tauste 1-0 Amistad Amistad 1-1 Arenas Zaragoza
Barbastro 5-1 Gallur Gallur 1-1 Tauste
Binéfar 8-1 Triasú Triasú 4-4 Barbastro
Calatayud 4-0 Jaca Jaca 0-5 Binéfar
Teruel 6-1 Fraga Fraga 1-0 Calatayud
 

JORNADA 17   (30-12-56)

JORNADA 18   (06-01-57)

 
Utebo 1-2 Ejea Binéfar 0-1 Calatayud
Cariñena 2-4 Numancia Barbastro 2-0 Fraga
Caspe 6-3 Monzón Tauste 4-0 Jaca
Mequinenza 1-3 Amistad Arenas Zaragoza 7-3 Triasú
Arenas Zaragoza 2-1 Gallur Mequinenza 4-0 Gallur
Tauste 4-0 Triasú Caspe 1-2 Amistad
Barbastro 2-1 Jaca Cariñena 3-1 Monzón
Binéfar 3-0 Fraga Utebo 1-1 Numancia
Calatayud 0-1 Teruel Ejea 1-0 Teruel
 

JORNADA 19   (13-01-57)

JORNADA 20   (20-01-57)

 
Teruel 2-1 Binéfar Barbastro 0-2 Binéfar
Calatayud 1-2 Barbastro Tauste 2-2 Calatayud
Fraga 3-0 Tauste Arenas Zaragoza 1-1 Fraga
Jaca 2-3 Arenas Zaragoza Mequinenza 6-1 Jaca
Triasú 3-2 Mequinenza Caspe 0-0 Triasú
Gallur 2-1 Caspe Cariñena 2-2 Gallur
Amistad 1-1 Cariñena Utebo 3-4 Amistad
Monzón 5-1 Utebo Ejea 4-2 Monzón
Numancia 2-2 Ejea Numancia 2-1 Teruel
 

JORNADA 21   (27-01-57)

JORNADA 22   (03-02-57)

 
Teruel 1-1 Barbastro Tauste 1-2 Barbastro
Binéfar 1-0 Tauste Arenas Zaragoza 3-5 Binéfar
Calatayud 1-5 Arenas Zaragoza Mequinenza 4-0 Calatayud
Fraga 7-0 Mequinenza Caspe 1-0 Fraga
Jaca 5-0 Caspe Cariñena 3-1 Jaca
Triasú 3-2 Cariñena Utebo 2-2 Triasú
Gallur 3-1 Utebo Ejea 2-3 Gallur
Amistad 0-3 Ejea Numancia 0-1 Amistad
Monzón 4-0 Numancia Monzón 2-0 Teruel
 

JORNADA 23   (10-02-57)

JORNADA 24   (17-02-57)

 
Teruel 3-2 Tauste Arenas Zaragoza 4-1 Tauste
Barbastro 1-1 Arenas Zaragoza Mequinenza 7-2 Barbastro
Binéfar 3-1 Mequinenza Caspe 1-2 Binéfar
Calatayud 3-0 Caspe Cariñena 1-0 Calatayud
Fraga 0-0 Cariñena Utebo 2-0 Fraga
Jaca 4-0 Utebo Ejea 1-1 Jaca
Triasú 6-3 Ejea Numancia 2-2 Triasú
Gallur 3-1 Numancia Monzón 1-2 Gallur
Amistad 2-0 Monzón Amistad 3-0 Teruel
 

JORNADA 25   (24-02-57)

JORNADA 26   (03-03-57)

 
Teruel 0-4 Arenas Zaragoza Mequinenza 1-2 Arenas Zaragoza
Tauste 3-0 Mequinenza Caspe 3-3 Tauste
Barbastro 0-1 Caspe Cariñena 1-3 Barbastro
Binéfar 3-2 Cariñena Utebo 2-3 Binéfar
Calatayud 2-0 Utebo Ejea 2-1 Calatayud
Fraga 2-1 Ejea Numancia 2-1 Fraga
Jaca 3-2 Numancia Monzón 1-2 Jaca
Triasú 4-1 Monzón Amistad 4-1 Triasú
Gallur 1-1 Amistad Gallur 2-3 Teruel
 

JORNADA 27   (10-03-57)

JORNADA 28   (17-03-57)

 
Teruel 3-0 Mequinenza Caspe 0-2 Mequinenza
Arenas Zaragoza 3-0 Caspe Cariñena 2-2 Arenas Zaragoza
Tauste 8-2 Cariñena Utebo 0-1 Tauste
Barbastro 2-1 Utebo Ejea 4-1 Barbastro
Binéfar 8-0 Ejea Numancia 2-4 Binéfar
Calatayud 6-0 Numancia Monzón 5-2 Calatayud
Fraga 2-0 Monzón Amistad 1-1 Fraga
Jaca 0-2 Amistad Gallur 6-0 Jaca
Triasú 3-2 Gallur Triasú 3-2 Teruel
 

JORNADA 29   (24-03-57)

JORNADA 30   (31-03-57)

 
Teruel 6-1 Caspe Cariñena 1-0 Caspe
Mequinenza 4-1 Cariñena Utebo 3-1 Mequinenza
Arenas Zaragoza 4-2 Utebo Ejea 2-2 Arenas Zaragoza
Tauste 4-0 Ejea Numancia 2-1 Tauste
Barbastro 2-3 Numancia Monzón 1-0 Barbastro
Binéfar 1-1 Monzón Amistad 3-0 Binéfar
Calatayud 2-2 Amistad Gallur 1-3 Calatayud
Fraga 2-0 Gallur Triasú 2-1 Fraga
Jaca 4-1 Triasú Jaca 2-2 Teruel
 

JORNADA 31   (07-04-57)

JORNADA 32   (14-04-57)

 
Teruel 4-2 Cariñena Utebo 3-1 Cariñena
Caspe 4-2 Utebo Ejea 3-0 Caspe
Mequinenza 6-0 Ejea Numancia 2-1 Mequinenza
Arenas Zaragoza 3-0 Numancia Monzón 0-1 Arenas Zaragoza
Tauste 5-0 Monzón Amistad 3-3 Tauste
Barbastro 1-1 Amistad Gallur 4-2 Barbastro
Binéfar 3-1 Gallur Triasú 3-0 Binéfar
Calatayud 6-2 Triasú Jaca 4-0 Calatayud
Fraga 5-0 Jaca Fraga 2-0 Teruel
 

JORNADA 33   (21-04-57)

JORNADA 34   (28-04-57)

 
Utebo 2-0 Teruel Ejea 3-0 Utebo
Cariñena 2-0 Ejea Numancia 3-2 Cariñena
Caspe 3-2 Numancia Monzón 4-1 Caspe
Mequinenza 7-0 Monzón Amistad 4-1 Mequinenza
Arenas Zaragoza 9-2 Amistad Gallur 1-2 Arenas Zaragoza
Tauste 3-2 Gallur Triasú 2-1 Tauste
Barbastro 9-2 Triasú Jaca 4-1 Barbastro
Binéfar 10-0 Jaca Fraga 1-1 Binéfar
Calatayud 2-0 Fraga Teruel 5-1 Calatayud

 
    J G E P GF GC Ptos
1 Arenas Zaragoza 34 20 10 4 99 42 50
2 Binéfar 34 21 6 7 101 40 48
3 Teruel 34 17 9 8 69 45 43
4 Calatayud 34 19 3 12 79 60 41
5 Tauste 34 18 5 11 79 48 41
6 Amistad 34 15 9 10 70 52 39
7 Barbastro 34 15 9 10 73 60 39
8 Fraga 34 16 4 14 59 49 36
9 Numancia 34 15 5 14 59 62 35
10 Jaca 34 14 3 17 62 83 31
11 Triasú 34 12 7 15 66 103 31
12 Ejea 34 13 5 16 52 69 31
13 Gallur 34 12 6 16 59 66 30
14 Monzón 34 12 4 18 55 74 28
15 Mequinenza 34 11 3 20 68 76 25
16 Caspe 34 8 7 19 44 88 23
17 Utebo 34 8 6 20 45 75 22
18 Cariñena 34 5 9 20 49 96 19

Volver atrás