TERCERA DIVISIÓN (GRUPO 4) 1956-57

 

JORNADA 1   (09-09-56)

JORNADA 2   (16-09-56)

 
Azkoyen 6-1 Iruña Iruña 0-2 Alesves
Castejón 0-0 Calahorra Calahorra 4-0 Azkoyen
Vitoria 0-1 Villafranca Villafranca 6-2 Castejón
Mirandés 2-1 Elgoibar Elgoibar 7-1 Vitoria
Anaitasuna 3-1 Mondragón Mirandés 3-0 Mondragón
Beasain 5-1 Real Unión Real Unión 0-0 Anaitasuna
Peña Sport 4-2 Hernani Hernani 3-2 Beasain
Oberena 1-2 Touring Touring 5-0 Peña Sport
Alesves 1-3 Tudelano Tudelano 3-0 Oberena
 

JORNADA 3   (23-09-56)

JORNADA 4   (30-09-56)

 
Iruña 1-1 Calahorra Alesves 0-1 Calahorra
Azkoyen 1-1 Villafranca Villafranca 0-3 Iruña
Castejón 0-1 Elgoibar Elgoibar 2-0 Azkoyen
Vitoria 1-2 Mondragón Mondragón 2-0 Castejón
Mirandés 2-2 Real Unión Real Unión 1-2 Vitoria
Anaitasuna 0-2 Hernani Hernani 3-2 Mirandés
Beasain 2-1 Touring Touring 3-0 Anaitasuna
Peña Sport 2-4 Tudelano Tudelano 1-0 Beasain
Alesves 2-3 Oberena Oberena 8-1 Peña Sport
 

JORNADA 5   (07-10-56)

JORNADA 6   (14-10-56)

 
Calahorra 3-0 Villafranca Villafranca 2-1 Alesves
Iruña 3-2 Elgoibar Elgoibar 5-0 Calahorra
Azkoyen 5-0 Mondragón Mondragón 4-0 Iruña
Castejón 1-1 Real Unión Real Unión 4-2 Azkoyen
Vitoria 3-0 Hernani Hernani 4-1 Castejón
Mirandés 0-1 Touring Touring 2-1 Vitoria
Anaitasuna 1-0 Tudelano Tudelano 2-1 Mirandés
Beasain 1-6 Oberena Oberena 1-3 Anaitasuna
Peña Sport 1-1 Alesves Peña Sport 3-0 Beasain
 

JORNADA 7   (21-10-56)

JORNADA 8   (28-10-56)

 
Villafranca 1-2 Elgoibar Elgoibar 7-1 Alesves
Calahorra 6-1 Mondragón Mondragón 0-1 Villafranca
Iruña 4-1 Real Unión Real Unión 1-2 Calahorra
Azkoyen 2-1 Hernani Hernani 1-1 Iruña
Castejón 2-0 Touring Touring 3-0 Azkoyen
Vitoria 2-0 Tudelano Tudelano 2-2 Castejón
Mirandés 3-1 Oberena Oberena 6-0 Vitoria
Anaitasuna 4-2 Peña Sport Peña Sport 3-3 Mirandés
Alesves 4-1 Beasain Beasain 2-1 Anaitasuna
 

JORNADA 9   (04-11-56)

JORNADA 10   (11-11-56)

 
Elgoibar 3-1 Mondragón Mondragón 6-0 Alesves
Villafranca 4-2 Real Unión Real Unión 0-3 Elgoibar
Calahorra 3-0 Hernani Hernani 0-3 Villafranca
Iruña 3-0 Touring Touring 3-0 Calahorra
Azkoyen 3-1 Tudelano Tudelano 4-1 Iruña
Castejón 2-2 Oberena Oberena 1-2 Azkoyen
Vitoria 2-0 Peña Sport Peña Sport 3-2 Castejón
Mirandés 1-0 Beasain Beasain 2-2 Vitoria
Alesves 0-0 Anaitasuna Anaitasuna 2-0 Mirandés
 

JORNADA 11   (18-11-56)

JORNADA 12   (25-11-56)

 
Mondragón 2-1 Real Unión Real Unión 3-0 Alesves
Elgoibar 0-1 Hernani Hernani 3-0 Mondragón
Villafranca 1-6 Touring Touring 2-2 Elgoibar
Calahorra 2-2 Tudelano Tudelano 1-0 Villafranca
Iruña 1-1 Oberena Oberena 1-2 Calahorra
Azkoyen 2-1 Peña Sport Peña Sport 0-0 Iruña
Castejón 1-4 Beasain Beasain 1-1 Azkoyen
Vitoria 2-3 Anaitasuna Anaitasuna 3-0 Castejón
Alesves 2-2 Mirandés Mirandés 1-1 Vitoria
 

JORNADA 13   (02-12-56)

JORNADA 14   (09-12-56)

 
Real Unión 1-0 Hernani Alesves 1-0 Hernani
Mondragón 1-2 Touring Touring 1-3 Real Unión
Elgoibar 5-0 Tudelano Tudelano 3-0 Mondragón
Villafranca 4-0 Oberena Elgoibar 2-2 Oberena
Calahorra 1-0 Peña Sport Peña Sport 0-3 Villafranca
Iruña 1-1 Beasain Beasain 4-3 Calahorra
Azkoyen 1-2 Anaitasuna Anaitasuna 8-2 Iruña
Castejón 2-1 Mirandés Mirandés 2-1 Azkoyen
Vitoria 4-0 Alesves Castejón 1-2 Vitoria
 

JORNADA 15   (16-12-56)

JORNADA 16   (23-12-56)

 
Hernani 1-1 Touring Touring 4-0 Alesves
Real Unión 3-1 Tudelano Tudelano 4-0 Hernani
Oberena 3-1 Mondragón Oberena 0-1 Real Unión
Peña Sport 2-4 Elgoibar Mondragón 4-0 Peña Sport
Villafranca 2-1 Beasain Elgoibar 6-3 Beasain
Calahorra 3-1 Anaitasuna Anaitasuna 1-2 Villafranca
Iruña 4-2 Mirandés Mirandés 2-0 Calahorra
Azkoyen 3-2 Vitoria Vitoria 3-1 Iruña
Alesves 2-0 Castejón Castejón 2-2 Azkoyen
 

JORNADA 17   (30-12-56)

JORNADA 18   (13-01-57)

 
Touring 6-1 Tudelano Iruña 1-2 Azkoyen
Hernani 5-0 Oberena Calahorra 5-1 Castejón
Real Unión 1-1 Peña Sport Villafranca 4-1 Vitoria
Mondragón 4-3 Beasain Elgoibar 4-0 Mirandés
Elgoibar 1-1 Anaitasuna Mondragón 6-1 Anaitasuna
Villafranca 2-1 Mirandés Real Unión 3-1 Beasain
Calahorra 2-1 Vitoria Hernani 1-1 Peña Sport
Iruña 6-1 Castejón Touring 0-0 Oberena
Azkoyen 2-0 Alesves Tudelano 7-2 Alesves
 

JORNADA 19   (20-01-57)

JORNADA 20   (27-01-57)

 
Alesves 0-4 Iruña Calahorra 2-0 Iruña
Azkoyen 1-1 Calahorra Villafranca 3-2 Azkoyen
Castejón 1-1 Villafranca Elgoibar 1-1 Castejón
Vitoria 5-1 Elgoibar Mondragón 5-2 Vitoria
Mirandés 1-1 Mondragón Real Unión 4-1 Mirandés
Anaitasuna 1-1 Real Unión Hernani 1-1 Anaitasuna
Beasain 5-3 Hernani Touring 3-2 Beasain
Peña Sport 1-5 Touring Tudelano 2-0 Peña Sport
Oberena 0-2 Tudelano Oberena 2-1 Alesves
 

JORNADA 21   (03-02-57)

JORNADA 22   (10-02-57)

 
Calahorra 5-0 Alesves Villafranca 2-0 Calahorra
Iruña 1-0 Villafranca Elgoibar 1-0 Iruña
Azkoyen 1-0 Elgoibar Mondragón 1-0 Azkoyen
Castejón 3-1 Mondragón Real Unión 5-0 Castejón
Vitoria 0-0 Real Unión Hernani 2-1 Vitoria
Mirandés 2-1 Hernani Touring 0-1 Mirandés
Anaitasuna 1-0 Touring Tudelano 3-2 Anaitasuna
Beasain 2-1 Tudelano Oberena 4-1 Beasain
Peña Sport 0-0 Oberena Alesves 3-3 Peña Sport
 

JORNADA 23   (17-02-57)

JORNADA 24   (24-02-57)

 
Alesves 2-4 Villafranca Elgoibar 2-1 Villafranca
Calahorra 1-2 Elgoibar Mondragón 2-0 Calahorra
Iruña 1-0 Mondragón Real Unión 0-1 Iruña
Azkoyen 2-2 Real Unión Hernani 2-3 Azkoyen
Castejón 0-0 Hernani Touring 6-2 Castejón
Vitoria 3-2 Touring Tudelano 2-0 Vitoria
Mirandés 3-0 Tudelano Oberena 2-0 Mirandés
Anaitasuna 1-1 Oberena Peña Sport 3-2 Anaitasuna
Beasain 3-0 Peña Sport Beasain 4-0 Alesves
 

JORNADA 25   (03-03-57)

JORNADA 26   (10-03-57)

 
Alesves 0-2 Elgoibar Mondragón 1-1 Elgoibar
Villafranca 1-0 Mondragón Real Unión 0-1 Villafranca
Calahorra 5-4 Real Unión Hernani 3-1 Calahorra
Iruña 1-2 Hernani Touring 3-2 Iruña
Azkoyen 1-0 Touring Tudelano 0-0 Azkoyen
Castejón 1-2 Tudelano Oberena 3-0 Castejón
Vitoria 2-0 Oberena Peña Sport 0-0 Vitoria
Mirandés 5-0 Peña Sport Beasain 2-0 Mirandés
Anaitasuna 0-1 Beasain Anaitasuna 7-0 Alesves
 

JORNADA 27   (17-03-57)

JORNADA 28   (24-03-57)

 
Alesves 3-1 Mondragón Real Unión 4-2 Mondragón
Elgoibar 6-0 Real Unión Hernani 2-1 Elgoibar
Villafranca 2-2 Hernani Touring 3-2 Villafranca
Calahorra 3-1 Touring Tudelano 4-1 Calahorra
Iruña 3-1 Tudelano Oberena 2-0 Iruña
Azkoyen 8-2 Oberena Peña Sport 1-2 Azkoyen
Castejón 1-1 Peña Sport Beasain 5-1 Castejón
Vitoria 0-0 Beasain Anaitasuna 3-1 Vitoria
Mirandés 3-1 Anaitasuna Mirandés 3-1 Alesves
 

JORNADA 29   (31-03-57)

JORNADA 30   (07-04-57)

 
Alesves 0-0 Real Unión Hernani 1-1 Real Unión
Mondragón 1-0 Hernani Touring 3-1 Mondragón
Elgoibar 4-1 Touring Tudelano 1-1 Elgoibar
Villafranca 4-1 Tudelano Oberena 1-1 Villafranca
Calahorra 2-1 Oberena Peña Sport 4-1 Calahorra
Iruña 2-0 Peña Sport Beasain 4-0 Iruña
Azkoyen 3-0 Beasain Anaitasuna 1-0 Azkoyen
Castejón 5-1 Anaitasuna Mirandés 3-1 Castejón
Vitoria 4-0 Mirandés Alesves 3-2 Vitoria
 

JORNADA 31   (14-04-57)

JORNADA 32   (28-04-57)

 
Hernani 2-0 Alesves Touring 1-2 Hernani
Real Unión 1-2 Touring Tudelano 4-1 Real Unión
Mondragón 0-0 Tudelano Mondragón 1-2 Oberena
Oberena 1-2 Elgoibar Elgoibar 4-0 Peña Sport
Villafranca 6-3 Peña Sport Beasain 0-0 Villafranca
Calahorra 4-3 Beasain Anaitasuna 2-3 Calahorra
Iruña 5-0 Anaitasuna Mirandés 2-1 Iruña
Azkoyen 2-0 Mirandés Vitoria 3-1 Azkoyen
Vitoria 4-1 Castejón Castejón 3-2 Alesves
 

JORNADA 33   (05-05-57)

JORNADA 34   (12-05-57)

 
Alesves 1-0 Touring Tudelano 3-2 Touring
Hernani 1-1 Tudelano Oberena 1-0 Hernani
Real Unión 3-1 Oberena Peña Sport 1-1 Real Unión
Peña Sport 2-1 Mondragón Beasain 3-1 Mondragón
Beasain 3-0 Elgoibar Anaitasuna 6-1 Elgoibar
Villafranca 1-2 Anaitasuna Mirandés 4-3 Villafranca
Calahorra 3-0 Mirandés Vitoria 6-1 Calahorra
Iruña 2-1 Vitoria Castejón 2-2 Iruña
Azkoyen 4-1 Castejón Alesves 1-3 Azkoyen

 
    J G E P GF GC Ptos
1 Elgoibar 34 20 6 8 86 44 46
2 Azkoyen 34 19 6 9 70 46 44
3 Villafranca 34 19 5 10 69 52 43
4 Tudelano 34 18 6 10 66 52 42
5 Touring 34 19 3 12 77 49 41
6 Calahorra 34 18 4 12 75 59 40
7 Beasain 34 16 5 13 74 64 37
8 Hernani 34 13 8 13 51 51 34
9 Anaitasuna 34 14 6 14 64 63 34
10 Iruña 34 14 6 14 58 59 34
11 Vitoria 34 14 5 15 66 59 33
12 Real Unión 34 11 10 13 58 59 32
13 Mirandés 34 13 5 16 53 63 31
14 Oberena 34 12 6 16 60 60 30
15 Mondragón 34 13 3 18 57 61 29
16 Peña Sport 34 8 9 17 45 72 25
17 Castejón 34 5 10 19 43 87 20
18 Alesves 34 6 5 23 36 96 17

Volver atrás