TERCERA DIVISIÓN (GRUPO 15) 1956-57

 

JORNADA 1   (09-09-56)

JORNADA 2   (16-09-56)

 
Plus Ultra 1-1 Agromán Agromán 3-0 Segoviana
Manzanares 0-0 Carabanchel Carabanchel 1-0 Plus Ultra
Manchego 2-1 Conquense Conquense 2-3 Manzanares
Guadalajara 4-3 Girod Girod 1-2 Manchego
Cuatro Caminos 0-2 Toledo Toledo 1-2 Guadalajara
Parque Móvil 1-0 Calvo Sotelo Calvo Sotelo 6-1 Cuatro Caminos
Leganés 3-2 Alcázar Alcázar 3-1 Parque Móvil
Femsa 5-5 Ávila Ávila 1-0 Leganés
Segoviana 3-2 Aranjuez Aranjuez 0-3 Femsa
 

JORNADA 3   (23-09-56)

JORNADA 4   (30-09-56)

 
Agromán 2-0 Carabanchel Carabanchel 4-2 Segoviana
Plus Ultra 9-1 Conquense Conquense 2-2 Agromán
Manzanares 3-1 Girod Girod 1-4 Plus Ultra
Manchego 2-0 Toledo Toledo 5-2 Manzanares
Guadalajara 0-2 Calvo Sotelo Calvo Sotelo 2-2 Manchego
Cuatro Caminos 1-3 Alcázar Alcázar 3-2 Guadalajara
Parque Móvil 2-1 Ávila Ávila 3-0 Cuatro Caminos
Leganés 1-3 Aranjuez Aranjuez 0-1 Parque Móvil
Segoviana 0-2 Femsa Femsa 3-1 Leganés
 

JORNADA 5   (07-10-56)

JORNADA 6   (14-10-56)

 
Carabanchel 2-1 Conquense Conquense 3-1 Segoviana
Agromán 3-0 Girod Girod 2-1 Carabanchel
Plus Ultra 4-0 Toledo Toledo 2-0 Agromán
Manzanares 0-1 Calvo Sotelo Calvo Sotelo 1-1 Plus Ultra
Manchego 1-1 Alcázar Alcázar 4-2 Manzanares
Guadalajara 4-4 Ávila Ávila 5-0 Manchego
Cuatro Caminos 5-2 Aranjuez Aranjuez 5-1 Guadalajara
Parque Móvil 1-1 Femsa Femsa 4-2 Cuatro Caminos
Segoviana 1-1 Leganés Leganés 1-1 Parque Móvil
 

JORNADA 7   (21-10-56)

JORNADA 8   (28-10-56)

 
Conquense 1-2 Girod Girod 1-2 Segoviana
Carabanchel 0-2 Toledo Toledo 5-0 Conquense
Agromán 0-1 Calvo Sotelo Calvo Sotelo 5-0 Carabanchel
Plus Ultra 4-0 Alcázar Alcázar 0-2 Agromán
Manzanares 1-3 Ávila Ávila 2-1 Plus Ultra
Manchego 7-1 Aranjuez Aranjuez 6-1 Manzanares
Guadalajara 3-2 Femsa Femsa 1-0 Manchego
Cuatro Caminos 2-5 Leganés Leganés 4-0 Guadalajara
Segoviana 2-1 Parque Móvil Parque Móvil 2-3 Cuatro Caminos
 

JORNADA 9   (04-11-56)

JORNADA 10   (11-11-56)

 
Girod 2-2 Toledo Toledo 4-0 Segoviana
Conquense 2-4 Calvo Sotelo Calvo Sotelo 4-1 Girod
Carabanchel 5-2 Alcázar Alcázar 1-1 Conquense
Agromán 0-0 Ávila Ávila 3-1 Carabanchel
Plus Ultra 6-0 Aranjuez Aranjuez 0-2 Agromán
Manzanares 1-0 Femsa Femsa 0-2 Plus Ultra
Manchego 4-1 Leganés Leganés 4-1 Manzanares
Guadalajara 2-0 Parque Móvil Parque Móvil 1-3 Manchego
Segoviana 1-0 Cuatro Caminos Cuatro Caminos 2-1 Guadalajara
 

JORNADA 11   (18-11-56)

JORNADA 12   (25-11-56)

 
Toledo 2-2 Calvo Sotelo Calvo Sotelo 3-2 Segoviana
Girod 0-3 Alcázar Alcázar 3-2 Toledo
Conquense 4-0 Ávila Ávila 3-4 Girod
Carabanchel 3-1 Aranjuez Aranjuez 5-0 Conquense
Agromán 5-0 Femsa Femsa 4-2 Carabanchel
Plus Ultra 4-3 Leganés Leganés 3-3 Agromán
Manzanares 0-0 Parque Móvil Parque Móvil 2-4 Plus Ultra
Manchego 5-1 Cuatro Caminos Cuatro Caminos 3-0 Manzanares
Segoviana 2-2 Guadalajara Guadalajara 1-4 Manchego
 

JORNADA 13   (02-12-56)

JORNADA 14   (09-12-56)

 
Calvo Sotelo 5-1 Alcázar Alcázar 4-0 Segoviana
Toledo 2-1 Ávila Ávila 0-3 Calvo Sotelo
Girod 1-2 Aranjuez Aranjuez 5-1 Toledo
Conquense 1-0 Femsa Femsa 0-1 Girod
Carabanchel 3-1 Leganés Leganés 0-1 Conquense
Agromán 1-0 Parque Móvil Parque Móvil 0-3 Carabanchel
Plus Ultra 4-0 Cuatro Caminos Cuatro Caminos 0-2 Agromán
Manzanares 1-1 Guadalajara Guadalajara 1-1 Plus Ultra
Segoviana 1-1 Manchego Manchego 3-2 Manzanares
 

JORNADA 15   (16-12-56)

JORNADA 16   (23-12-56)

 
Alcázar 5-2 Ávila Segoviana 1-0 Ávila
Calvo Sotelo 4-1 Aranjuez Aranjuez 3-1 Alcázar
Toledo 1-1 Femsa Femsa 4-1 Calvo Sotelo
Girod 2-1 Leganés Leganés 2-1 Toledo
Conquense 3-1 Parque Móvil Parque Móvil 3-2 Girod
Carabanchel 2-0 Cuatro Caminos Cuatro Caminos 3-1 Conquense
Agromán 3-2 Guadalajara Guadalajara 3-2 Carabanchel
Plus Ultra 4-0 Manchego Manchego 0-1 Agromán
Segoviana 3-1 Manzanares Manzanares 0-2 Plus Ultra
 

JORNADA 17   (30-12-56)

JORNADA 18   (13-01-57)

 
Ávila 1-2 Aranjuez Agromán 0-8 Plus Ultra
Alcázar 2-1 Femsa Carabanchel 3-1 Manzanares
Calvo Sotelo 6-2 Leganés Conquense 3-1 Manchego
Toledo 4-2 Parque Móvil Girod 2-2 Guadalajara
Girod 0-2 Cuatro Caminos Toledo 1-0 Cuatro Caminos
Conquense 1-0 Guadalajara Calvo Sotelo 5-0 Parque Móvil
Carabanchel 2-2 Manchego Alcázar 2-2 Leganés
Agromán 4-0 Manzanares Ávila 2-3 Femsa
Plus Ultra 5-1 Segoviana Aranjuez 4-1 Segoviana
 

JORNADA 19   (20-01-57)

JORNADA 20   (27-01-57)

 
Segoviana 1-0 Agromán Carabanchel 3-1 Agromán
Plus Ultra 2-0 Carabanchel Conquense 1-2 Plus Ultra
Manzanares 3-0 Conquense Girod 3-2 Manzanares
Manchego 3-2 Girod Toledo 1-1 Manchego
Guadalajara 4-3 Toledo Calvo Sotelo 2-3 Guadalajara
Cuatro Caminos 2-1 Calvo Sotelo Alcázar 3-0 Cuatro Caminos
Parque Móvil 3-3 Alcázar Ávila 2-0 Parque Móvil
Leganés 3-1 Ávila Aranjuez 2-1 Leganés
Femsa 0-3 Aranjuez Femsa 1-2 Segoviana
 

JORNADA 21   (10-02-57)

JORNADA 22   (17-02-57)

 
Segoviana 2-1 Carabanchel Conquense 3-1 Carabanchel
Agromán 0-0 Conquense Girod 2-2 Agromán
Plus Ultra 2-0 Girod Toledo 2-1 Plus Ultra
Manzanares 3-0 Toledo Calvo Sotelo 5-1 Manzanares
Manchego 1-1 Calvo Sotelo Alcázar 2-0 Manchego
Guadalajara 5-0 Alcázar Ávila 1-0 Guadalajara
Cuatro Caminos 1-2 Ávila Aranjuez 3-2 Cuatro Caminos
Parque Móvil 1-3 Aranjuez Femsa 3-0 Parque Móvil
Leganés 2-2 Femsa Leganés 4-3 Segoviana
 

JORNADA 23   (24-02-57)

JORNADA 24   (03-03-57)

 
Segoviana 1-1 Conquense Girod 1-0 Conquense
Carabanchel 0-4 Girod Toledo 3-2 Carabanchel
Agromán 3-2 Toledo Calvo Sotelo 2-1 Agromán
Plus Ultra 2-0 Calvo Sotelo Alcázar 2-2 Plus Ultra
Manzanares 3-1 Alcázar Ávila 3-2 Manzanares
Manchego 6-2 Ávila Aranjuez 2-0 Manchego
Guadalajara 3-0 Aranjuez Femsa 3-0 Guadalajara
Cuatro Caminos 3-2 Femsa Leganés 1-1 Cuatro Caminos
Parque Móvil 1-1 Leganés Parque Móvil 1-4 Segoviana
 

JORNADA 25   (10-03-57)

JORNADA 26   (17-03-57)

 
Segoviana 4-1 Girod Toledo 2-0 Girod
Conquense 2-1 Toledo Calvo Sotelo 3-0 Conquense
Carabanchel 2-2 Calvo Sotelo Alcázar 1-0 Carabanchel
Agromán 3-1 Alcázar Ávila 1-0 Agromán
Plus Ultra 4-1 Ávila Aranjuez 2-1 Plus Ultra
Manzanares 2-0 Aranjuez Femsa 7-0 Manzanares
Manchego 5-2 Femsa Leganés 2-0 Manchego
Guadalajara 1-1 Leganés Parque Móvil 0-2 Guadalajara
Cuatro Caminos 1-2 Parque Móvil Cuatro Caminos 3-2 Segoviana
 

JORNADA 27   (17-03-57)

JORNADA 28   (24-03-57)

 
Segoviana 3-4 Toledo Calvo Sotelo 3-0 Toledo
Girod 0-1 Calvo Sotelo Alcázar 3-2 Girod
Conquense 4-1 Alcázar Ávila 2-1 Conquense
Carabanchel 4-0 Ávila Aranjuez 2-2 Carabanchel
Agromán 1-1 Aranjuez Femsa 3-1 Agromán
Plus Ultra 5-2 Femsa Leganés 1-2 Plus Ultra
Manzanares 2-1 Leganés Parque Móvil 2-2 Manzanares
Manchego 1-0 Parque Móvil Cuatro Caminos 0-1 Manchego
Guadalajara 4-3 Cuatro Caminos Guadalajara 6-0 Segoviana
 

JORNADA 29   (31-03-57)

JORNADA 30   (07-04-57)

 
Segoviana 2-1 Calvo Sotelo Alcázar 1-1 Calvo Sotelo
Toledo 3-2 Alcázar Ávila 4-0 Toledo
Girod 3-1 Ávila Aranjuez 4-1 Girod
Conquense 3-1 Aranjuez Femsa 5-1 Conquense
Carabanchel 6-4 Femsa Leganés 1-1 Carabanchel
Agromán 2-4 Leganés Parque Móvil 2-0 Agromán
Plus Ultra 5-0 Parque Móvil Cuatro Caminos 1-4 Plus Ultra
Manzanares 5-1 Cuatro Caminos Guadalajara 6-2 Manzanares
Manchego 6-0 Guadalajara Manchego 3-0 Segoviana
 

JORNADA 31   (14-04-57)

JORNADA 32   (21-04-57)

 
Segoviana 3-1 Alcázar Ávila 2-2 Alcázar
Calvo Sotelo 2-0 Ávila Aranjuez 1-1 Calvo Sotelo
Toledo 3-1 Aranjuez Femsa 5-1 Toledo
Girod 1-1 Femsa Leganés 3-3 Girod
Conquense 1-2 Leganés Parque Móvil 2-0 Conquense
Carabanchel 4-0 Parque Móvil Cuatro Caminos 1-1 Carabanchel
Agromán 3-1 Cuatro Caminos Guadalajara 1-0 Agromán
Plus Ultra 7-0 Guadalajara Manchego 2-1 Plus Ultra
Manzanares 1-2 Manchego Manzanares 2-1 Segoviana
 

JORNADA 33   (28-04-57)

JORNADA 34   (05-05-57)

 
Ávila 2-0 Segoviana Aranjuez 6-2 Ávila
Alcázar 1-4 Aranjuez Femsa 3-0 Alcázar
Calvo Sotelo 2-1 Femsa Leganés 2-0 Calvo Sotelo
Toledo 2-0 Leganés Parque Móvil 3-0 Toledo
Girod 2-5 Parque Móvil Cuatro Caminos 1-3 Girod
Conquense 1-1 Cuatro Caminos Guadalajara 3-1 Conquense
Carabanchel 5-2 Guadalajara Manchego 5-1 Carabanchel
Agromán 4-3 Manchego Manzanares 1-2 Agromán
Plus Ultra 5-0 Manzanares Segoviana 0-0 Plus Ultra

 
    J G E P GF GC Ptos
1 Plus Ultra 34 24 5 5 109 27 53
2 Calvo Sotelo 34 20 8 6 82 39 48
3 Manchego 34 19 6 9 76 50 44
4 Agromán 34 16 7 11 57 47 39
5 Femsa 34 16 6 12 86 63 38
6 Aranjuez** 34 17 4 13 74 66 36
7 Guadalajara 34 15 5 14 72 79 35
8 Carabanchel 34 14 6 14 67 62 34
9 Toledo* 34 16 4 14 64 64 33
10 Segoviana 34 14 5 15 55 66 33
11 Alcázar 34 12 8 14 60 76 32
12 Ávila 34 14 4 16 61 72 32
13 Leganés 34 10 11 13 63 66 31
14 Conquense 34 11 5 18 47 70 27
15 Manzanares 34 11 3 20 53 85 25
16 Parque Móvil 34 9 6 19 40 70 24
17 Girod 34 9 5 20 54 83 23
18 Cuatro Caminos 34 8 4 22 48 83 20

 * Tres puntos menos por sanción federativa
** Dos puntos menos por sanción federativa

Volver atrás