TERCERA DIVISIÓN (GRUPO 12) 1956-57

 

JORNADA 1   (09-09-56)

JORNADA 2   (16-09-56)

 
Linense 4-1 Puerto Real Puerto Real 3-2 Jerez Industrial
Utrera 2-2 Morón Morón 2-1 Linense
Lora 3-1 Puerto Sevilla Puerto Sevilla 2-1 Utrera
Ayamonte 3-0 Riotinto Riotinto 3-1 Lora
Coria 3-2 Marchena Marchena 2-2 Ayamonte
Valverdeña 3-2 Gaditana Gaditana 2-2 Coria
Portuense * Chiclana Chiclana * Valverdeña
Jerez Industrial 0-0 Recreativo Huelva Recreativo Huelva 5-0 Portuense
 

JORNADA 3   (23-09-56)

JORNADA 4   (07-10-56)

 
Puerto Real 2-1 Morón Morón 1-3 Jerez Industrial
Linense 3-2 Puerto Sevilla Puerto Sevilla 0-2 Puerto Real
Utrera 2-1 Riotinto Riotinto 2-2 Linense
Lora 2-0 Marchena Marchena 5-2 Utrera
Ayamonte 3-2 Gaditana Gaditana 1-3 Lora
Coria * Chiclana Chiclana 2-1* Ayamonte
Valverdeña 2-0 Recreativo Huelva Recreativo Huelva 4-1 Coria
Jerez Industrial 1-0 Portuense Portuense 1-1 Valverdeña
 

JORNADA 5   (07-10-56)

JORNADA 6   (14-10-56)

 
Morón 4-4 Puerto Sevilla Puerto Sevilla 3-2 Jerez Industrial
Puerto Real 4-1 Riotinto Riotinto 3-1 Morón
Linense 3-0 Marchena Marchena 1-1 Puerto Real
Utrera 5-2 Gaditana Gaditana 1-5 Linense
Lora 2-1* Chiclana Chiclana * Utrera
Ayamonte 3-2 Recreativo Huelva Recreativo Huelva 7-1 Lora
Coria 4-0 Portuense Portuense 2-0 Ayamonte
Jerez Industrial 1-1 Valverdeña Valverdeña 3-2 Coria
 

JORNADA 7   (21-10-56)

JORNADA 8   (28-10-56)

 
Puerto Sevilla 2-0 Riotinto Riotinto 4-0 Jerez Industrial
Morón 2-1 Marchena Marchena 4-0 Puerto Sevilla
Puerto Real 2-0 Gaditana Gaditana 0-2 Morón
Linense 5-3* Chiclana Chiclana 2-2* Puerto Real
Utrera 2-2 Recreativo Huelva Recreativo Huelva 4-2 Linense
Lora 5-0 Portuense Portuense 3-0 Utrera
Ayamonte 1-0 Valverdeña Valverdeña 4-2 Lora
Jerez Industrial 1-3 Coria Coria 2-0 Ayamonte
 

JORNADA 9   (04-11-56)

JORNADA 10   (11-11-56)

 
Riotinto 2-2 Marchena Marchena 2-1 Jerez Industrial
Puerto Sevilla 2-0 Gaditana Gaditana 6-1 Riotinto
Morón 4-0* Chiclana Chiclana 3-1* Puerto Sevilla
Puerto Real 2-0 Recreativo Huelva Recreativo Huelva 4-2 Morón
Linense 4-1 Portuense Portuense 4-1 Puerto Real
Utrera 1-1 Valverdeña Valverdeña 3-1 Linense
Lora 2-1 Coria Coria 4-1 Utrera
Jerez Industrial 2-0 Ayamonte Ayamonte 3-0 Lora
 

JORNADA 11   (18-11-56)

JORNADA 12   (25-11-56)

 
Marchena 2-0 Gaditana Gaditana 2-0 Jerez Industrial
Riotinto * Chiclana Chiclana 2-1* Marchena
Puerto Sevilla 1-2 Recreativo Huelva Recreativo Huelva 2-1 Riotinto
Morón 2-1 Portuense Portuense 3-1 Puerto Sevilla
Puerto Real 3-2 Valverdeña Valverdeña 3-1 Morón
Linense 4-2 Coria Coria 1-0 Puerto Real
Utrera 2-2 Ayamonte Ayamonte 0-0 Linense
Jerez Industrial 1-2 Lora Lora 1-0 Utrera
 

JORNADA 13   (02-12-56)

JORNADA 14   (16-12-56)

 
Gaditana 2-0* Chiclana Jerez Industrial 2-0* Chiclana
Marchena 1-0 Recreativo Huelva Recreativo Huelva 5-1 Gaditana
Riotinto 1-2 Portuense Portuense 3-3 Marchena
Puerto Sevilla 4-3 Valverdeña Valverdeña 2-0 Riotinto
Morón 1-1 Coria Coria 2-0 Puerto Sevilla
Puerto Real 1-1 Ayamonte Ayamonte 2-1 Morón
Linense 3-0 Lora Lora 6-3 Puerto Real
Jerez Industrial 1-1 Utrera Utrera 1-0 Linense
 

JORNADA 15   (23-12-56)

JORNADA 16   (30-12-56)

 
Chiclana 3-2* Recreativo Huelva Puerto Real 2-2 Linense
Gaditana 1-1 Portuense Morón 2-1 Utrera
Marchena 0-0 Valverdeña Puerto Sevilla 2-0 Lora
Riotinto 2-7 Coria Riotinto 1-1 Ayamonte
Puerto Sevilla 2-2 Ayamonte Marchena 1-0 Coria
Morón 4-2 Lora Gaditana 1-0 Valverdeña
Puerto Real 6-0 Utrera Chiclana 2-0* Portuense
Linense 3-0 Jerez Industrial Recreativo Huelva 1-1 Jerez Industrial
 

JORNADA 17   (06-01-57)

JORNADA 18   (13-01-57)

 
Jerez Industrial 6-2 Puerto Real Morón 1-1 Puerto Real
Linense 4-0 Morón Puerto Sevilla 2-2 Linense
Utrera 2-0 Puerto Sevilla Riotinto 2-0 Utrera
Lora 4-2 Riotinto Marchena 2-0 Lora
Ayamonte 1-0 Marchena Gaditana 1-0 Ayamonte
Coria 4-1 Gaditana Chiclana * Coria
Valverdeña 8-0* Chiclana Recreativo Huelva 5-0 Valverdeña
Portuense 1-1 Recreativo Huelva Portuense 3-2 Jerez Industrial
 

JORNADA 19   (20-01-57)

JORNADA 20   (27-01-57)

 
Jerez Industrial 1-0 Morón Puerto Sevilla 1-1 Morón
Puerto Real 1-2 Puerto Sevilla Riotinto 1-1 Puerto Real
Linense 10-2 Riotinto Marchena 1-0 Linense
Utrera 5-1 Marchena Gaditana 2-1 Utrera
Lora 4-3 Gaditana Chiclana * Lora
Ayamonte * Chiclana Recreativo Huelva 3-0 Ayamonte
Coria 0-1 Recreativo Huelva Portuense 4-1 Coria
Valverdeña 2-1 Portuense Valverdeña 0-0 Jerez Industrial
 

JORNADA 21   (03-02-57)

JORNADA 22   (10-02-57)

 
Jerez Industrial 1-3 Puerto Sevilla Riotinto 2-1 Puerto Sevilla
Morón 2-1 Riotinto Marchena 0-1 Morón
Puerto Real 3-1 Marchena Gaditana 1-0 Puerto Real
Linense 3-0 Gaditana Chiclana * Linense
Utrera * Chiclana Recreativo Huelva 4-0 Utrera
Lora 0-1 Recreativo Huelva Portuense 5-1 Lora
Ayamonte 5-1 Portuense Valverdeña 4-2 Ayamonte
Coria 6-1 Valverdeña Coria 1-0 Jerez Industrial
 

JORNADA 23   (17-02-57)

JORNADA 24   (24-02-57)

 
Jerez Industrial 7-0 Riotinto Marchena 4-1 Riotinto
Puerto Sevilla 0-2 Marchena Gaditana 1-1 Puerto Sevilla
Morón 5-2 Gaditana Chiclana * Morón
Puerto Real * Chiclana Recreativo Huelva 2-0 Puerto Real
Linense 0-0 Recreativo Huelva Portuense 2-0 Linense
Utrera 3-2 Portuense Valverdeña 1-0 Utrera
Lora 1-0 Valverdeña Coria 3-1 Lora
Ayamonte 2-0 Coria Ayamonte 4-2 Jerez Industrial
 

JORNADA 25   (03-03-57)

JORNADA 26   (17-03-57)

 
Jerez Industrial 3-1 Marchena Gaditana 3-0 Marchena
Riotinto 1-3 Gaditana Chiclana * Riotinto
Puerto Sevilla * Chiclana Recreativo Huelva 3-0 Puerto Sevilla
Morón 2-1 Recreativo Huelva Portuense 5-1 Morón
Puerto Real 4-3 Portuense Valverdeña 1-3 Puerto Real
Linense 4-3 Valverdeña Coria 3-1 Linense
Utrera 1-1 Coria Ayamonte 3-2 Utrera
Lora 2-0 Ayamonte Lora 3-0 Jerez Industrial
 

JORNADA 27   (24-03-57)

JORNADA 28   (07-04-57)

 
Jerez Industrial 6-0 Gaditana Chiclana * Gaditana
Marchena * Chiclana Recreativo Huelva 4-0 Marchena
Riotinto 1-0 Recreativo Huelva Portuense 6-0 Riotinto
Puerto Sevilla 2-0 Portuense Valverdeña 1-0 Puerto Sevilla
Morón 2-1 Valverdeña Coria 1-1 Morón
Puerto Real 1-1 Coria Ayamonte 3-2 Puerto Real
Linense 2-2 Ayamonte Lora 2-1 Linense
Utrera 1-1 Lora Utrera 0-1 Jerez Industrial
 

JORNADA 29   (14-04-57)

JORNADA 30   (21-04-57)

 
Chiclana * Jerez Industrial Recreativo Huelva * Chiclana
Gaditana 4-3 Recreativo Huelva Portuense 4-1 Gaditana
Marchena 2-0 Portuense Valverdeña 0-0 Marchena
Riotinto 4-3 Valverdeña Coria 6-0 Riotinto
Puerto Sevilla 0-1 Coria Ayamonte 2-1 Puerto Sevilla
Morón 2-0 Ayamonte Lora 0-1 Morón
Puerto Real 3-0 Lora Utrera 4-3 Puerto Real
Linense 6-3 Utrera Jerez Industrial 2-2 Linense

 
    J G E P GF GC Ptos
1 Recreativo Huelva 28 17 6 5 68 26 40
2 Coria 28 15 5 8 65 37 35
3 Morón 28 13 7 8 51 49 33
4 Ayamonte 28 13 7 8 47 41 33
5 Linense 28 13 6 9 70 44 32
6 Valverdeña 28 12 6 10 45 46 30
7 Marchena 28 11 7 10 43 42 29
8 Lora 28 14 1 13 49 57 29
9 Puerto Real 28 11 6 11 54 48 28
10 Portuense 28 12 4 12 55 57 28
11 Puerto Sevilla 28 9 5 14 41 49 23
12 Jerez Industrial 28 9 5 14 48 47 23
13 Utrera 28 7 6 15 43 63 20
14 Gaditana 28 8 3 17 42 69 19
15 Riotinto 28 7 4 17 39 85 18
16 Chiclana R   E   T   I   R   A   D   O

Volver atrás