TERCERA DIVISIÓN (GRUPO 11) 1956-57

 

JORNADA 1   (09-09-56)

JORNADA 2   (16-09-56)

 
Cordobés 1-1 Úbeda Úbeda 8-0 Martos
Iliturgi 4-0 Linares Linares 2-0 Cordobés
Guadix * Motril Motril 0-2* Iliturgi
Pozoblanco 1-1 Peñarroya Peñarroya 3-2 Guadix
Ronda 1-0 Almería Almería 5-0 Pozoblanco
Antequerano 6-0 Bastetano Bastetano 4-3 Ronda
Malagueño 3-1 Lucentino Lucentino 2-1 Antequerano
Martos 2-2 Recreativo Granada Recreativo Granada 4-2 Malagueño
 

JORNADA 3   (23-09-56)

JORNADA 4   (30-09-56)

 
Úbeda 2-0 Linares Linares 8-1 Martos
Cordobés 4-1* Motril Motril 1-2* Úbeda
Iliturgi 3-0 Peñarroya Peñarroya 7-1 Cordobés
Guadix 0-0 Almería Almería 1-2 Iliturgi
Pozoblanco 3-0 Bastetano Bastetano 3-1 Guadix
Ronda 5-2 Lucentino Lucentino 1-1 Pozoblanco
Antequerano 4-2 Recreativo Granada Recreativo Granada 2-2 Ronda
Martos 3-2 Malagueño Malagueño 1-1 Antequerano
 

JORNADA 5   (07-10-56)

JORNADA 6   (14-10-56)

 
Linares 2-0* Motril Motril 3-1* Martos
Úbeda 1-0 Peñarroya Peñarroya 1-3 Linares
Cordobés 1-2 Almería Almería 2-0 Úbeda
Iliturgi 4-0 Bastetano Bastetano 2-1 Cordobés
Guadix 3-1 Lucentino Lucentino 0-1 Iliturgi
Pozoblanco 1-0 Recreativo Granada Recreativo Granada 6-2 Guadix
Ronda 4-0 Malagueño Malagueño 7-1 Pozoblanco
Martos 4-2 Antequerano Antequerano 1-0 Ronda
 

JORNADA 7   (21-10-56)

JORNADA 8   (28-10-56)

 
Motril 0-2* Peñarroya Peñarroya 4-1 Martos
Linares 3-1 Almería Almería 3-1* Motril
Úbeda 2-0 Bastetano Bastetano 1-0 Linares
Cordobés 2-1 Lucentino Lucentino 2-2 Úbeda
Iliturgi 2-2 Recreativo Granada Recreativo Granada 3-2 Cordobés
Guadix 1-1 Malagueño Malagueño 0-2 Iliturgi
Pozoblanco 2-1 Antequerano Antequerano 1-0 Guadix
Martos 4-3 Ronda Ronda 5-0 Pozoblanco
 

JORNADA 9   (04-11-56)

JORNADA 10   (11-11-56)

 
Peñarroya 4-2 Almería Almería 2-0 Martos
Motril 3-0* Bastetano Bastetano 0-1 Peñarroya
Linares 4-0 Lucentino Lucentino 6-1* Motril
Úbeda 1-1 Recreativo Granada Recreativo Granada 5-1 Linares
Cordobés 1-2 Malagueño Malagueño 0-0 Úbeda
Iliturgi 4-1 Antequerano Antequerano 7-1 Cordobés
Guadix 3-0 Ronda Ronda 2-1 Iliturgi
Martos 5-0 Pozoblanco Pozoblanco 1-0 Guadix
 

JORNADA 11   (18-11-56)

JORNADA 12   (25-11-56)

 
Almería 5-1 Bastetano Bastetano 2-1 Martos
Peñarroya 3-1 Lucentino Lucentino 2-1 Almería
Motril 1-1* Recreativo Granada Recreativo Granada 3-0 Peñarroya
Linares 5-0 Malagueño Malagueño 3-1* Motril
Úbeda 3-2 Antequerano Antequerano 3-0 Linares
Cordobés 1-2 Ronda Ronda 3-2 Úbeda
Iliturgi 4-0 Pozoblanco Pozoblanco 1-1 Cordobés
Martos 6-1 Guadix Guadix 2-0 Iliturgi
 

JORNADA 13   (02-12-56)

JORNADA 14   (16-12-56)

 
Bastetano 1-3 Lucentino Martos 2-5 Lucentino
Almería 1-1 Recreativo Granada Recreativo Granada 3-0 Bastetano
Peñarroya 3-1 Malagueño Malagueño 2-0 Almería
Motril 0-3* Antequerano Antequerano 1-1 Peñarroya
Linares 2-1 Ronda Ronda 3-1* Motril
Úbeda 3-0 Pozoblanco Pozoblanco 0-2 Linares
Cordobés 2-0 Guadix Guadix 3-0 Úbeda
Martos 2-2 Iliturgi Iliturgi 2-0 Cordobés
 

JORNADA 15   (23-12-56)

JORNADA 16   (30-12-56)

 
Lucentino 2-2 Recreativo Granada Úbeda 1-1 Cordobés
Bastetano 2-1 Malagueño Linares 1-0 Iliturgi
Almería 4-0 Antequerano Motril 1-0* Guadix
Peñarroya 4-0 Ronda Peñarroya 8-0 Pozoblanco
Motril 3-0* Pozoblanco Almería 3-0 Ronda
Linares 6-0 Guadix Bastetano 1-2 Antequerano
Úbeda 2-1 Iliturgi Lucentino 2-1 Malagueño
Cordobés 4-3 Martos Recreativo Granada 3-0 Martos
 

JORNADA 17   (06-01-57)

JORNADA 18   (13-01-57)

 
Martos 0-2 Úbeda Linares 3-0 Úbeda
Cordobés 1-2 Linares Motril 7-2* Cordobés
Iliturgi 3-1* Motril Peñarroya 7-2 Iliturgi
Guadix 1-0 Peñarroya Almería 3-0 Guadix
Pozoblanco 1-1 Almería Bastetano 4-0 Pozoblanco
Ronda 5-1 Bastetano Lucentino 1-0 Ronda
Antequerano 1-1 Lucentino Recreativo Granada 3-2 Antequerano
Malagueño 1-2 Recreativo Granada Malagueño 5-1 Martos
 

JORNADA 19   (20-01-57)

JORNADA 20   (27-01-57)

 
Martos 2-1 Linares Motril * Linares
Úbeda * Motril Peñarroya 2-0 Úbeda
Cordobés 1-0 Peñarroya Almería 6-2 Cordobés
Iliturgi 4-0 Almería Bastetano 3-1 Iliturgi
Guadix 3-0 Bastetano Lucentino 2-2 Guadix
Pozoblanco 3-4 Lucentino Recreativo Granada 4-1 Pozoblanco
Ronda 2-1 Recreativo Granada Malagueño 1-1 Ronda
Antequerano 5-0 Malagueño Antequerano 2-0 Martos
 

JORNADA 21   (03-02-57)

JORNADA 22   (10-02-57)

 
Martos * Motril Peñarroya * Motril
Linares 1-1 Peñarroya Almería 1-2 Linares
Úbeda 2-1 Almería Bastetano 1-1 Úbeda
Cordobés 6-1 Bastetano Lucentino 1-0 Cordobés
Iliturgi 5-1 Lucentino Recreativo Granada 2-0 Iliturgi
Guadix 1-0 Recreativo Granada Malagueño 1-2 Guadix
Pozoblanco 4-0 Malagueño Antequerano 9-0 Pozoblanco
Ronda 2-1 Antequerano Ronda 1-0 Martos
 

JORNADA 23   (17-02-57)

JORNADA 24   (24-02-57)

 
Martos 3-0 Peñarroya Almería 6-0 Peñarroya
Motril * Almería Bastetano * Motril
Linares 4-0 Bastetano Lucentino 0-2 Linares
Úbeda 6-1 Lucentino Recreativo Granada 0-0 Úbeda
Cordobés 2-0 Recreativo Granada Malagueño 1-0 Cordobés
Iliturgi 6-0 Malagueño Antequerano 3-0 Iliturgi
Guadix 2-1 Antequerano Ronda 3-1 Guadix
Pozoblanco 4-1 Ronda Pozoblanco 4-1 Martos
 

JORNADA 25   (03-03-57)

JORNADA 26   (17-03-57)

 
Martos 1-3 Almería Bastetano 0-1 Almería
Peñarroya 8-0 Bastetano Lucentino 4-2 Peñarroya
Motril * Lucentino Recreativo Granada * Motril
Linares 1-1 Recreativo Granada Malagueño 1-0 Linares
Úbeda 1-0 Malagueño Antequerano 1-0 Úbeda
Cordobés 2-2 Antequerano Ronda 4-1 Cordobés
Iliturgi 4-1 Ronda Pozoblanco 3-2 Iliturgi
Guadix 7-1 Pozoblanco Guadix 6-2 Martos
 

JORNADA 27   (24-03-57)

JORNADA 28   (07-04-57)

 
Martos 4-0 Bastetano Lucentino 2-0 Bastetano
Almería 4-2 Lucentino Recreativo Granada 1-1 Almería
Peñarroya 2-1 Recreativo Granada Malagueño 0-2 Peñarroya
Motril * Malagueño Antequerano * Motril
Linares 3-0 Antequerano Ronda 1-1 Linares
Úbeda 2-0 Ronda Pozoblanco 4-2 Úbeda
Cordobés 4-1 Pozoblanco Guadix 5-2 Cordobés
Iliturgi 4-0 Guadix Iliturgi 7-0 Martos
 

JORNADA 29   (14-04-57)

JORNADA 30   (21-04-57)

 
Lucentino 0-7 Martos Recreativo Granada 5-0 Lucentino
Bastetano 3-1 Recreativo Granada Malagueño 5-0 Bastetano
Almería 3-0 Malagueño Antequerano 3-1 Almería
Peñarroya 3-0 Antequerano Ronda 2-1 Peñarroya
Motril * Ronda Pozoblanco * Motril
Linares 4-1 Pozoblanco Guadix 8-0 Linares
Úbeda 5-1 Guadix Iliturgi 2-2 Úbeda
Cordobés 1-3 Iliturgi Martos 1-1 Cordobés

 
    J G E P GF GC Ptos
1 Linares 28 18 3 7 61 33 39
2 Iliturgi 28 17 3 8 75 36 37
3 Úbeda 28 13 10 5 51 30 36
4 Recreativo Huelva 28 12 9 7 60 38 33
5 Peñarroya 28 15 3 10 68 40 33
6 Almería 28 13 5 10 58 35 31
7 Ronda 28 14 3 11 54 48 31
8 Antequerano 28 12 4 12 62 43 30
9 Guadix 28 13 3 12 57 56 29
10 Lucentino 28 9 5 14 42 71 23
11 Pozoblanco 28 9 4 15 40 86 22
12 Malagueño 28 9 3 16 39 57 21
13 Cordobés 28 7 5 16 42 63 19
14 Bastetano 28 9 1 18 32 78 19
15 Martos 28 8 3 17 53 80 19
16 Motril R   E   T   I   R   A   D   O

Volver atrás