TERCERA DIVISIÓN (GRUPO 10) 1956-57

 

JORNADA 1   (16-09-56)

JORNADA 2   (23-09-56)

 
Aspense 1-0 Albacete Albacete 8-0 Yeclano
Almoradí 0-1 Imperial Murcia Imperial Murcia 5-0 Aspense
Lorca 2-1 Cartagena Cartagena 7-2 Almoradí
Almansa 3-3 Orihuela Orihuela 2-2 Lorca
Callosa 6-0 Águilas Águilas 6-1 Almansa
Minera 4-3 Hellín Hellín 3-1 Callosa
Elda 4-0 Thader Thader 2-3 Minera
Elche 4-0 Cieza Cieza 0-2 Elda
Yeclano 3-3 Novelda Novelda 0-3 Elche
 

JORNADA 3   (30-09-56)

JORNADA 4   (07-10-56)

 
Albacete 7-2 Imperial Murcia Imperial Murcia 2-0 Yeclano
Aspense 0-2 Cartagena Cartagena 2-0 Albacete
Almoradí 3-0 Orihuela Orihuela 4-1 Aspense
Lorca 2-1 Águilas Águilas 5-1 Almoradí
Almansa 1-1 Hellín Hellín 2-0 Lorca
Callosa 6-0 Thader Thader 7-1 Almansa
Minera 5-0 Cieza Cieza 5-3 Callosa
Elda 3-1 Novelda Novelda 3-2 Minera
Yeclano 1-1 Elche Elche 5-0 Elda
 

JORNADA 5   (14-10-56)

JORNADA 6   (21-10-56)

 
Imperial Murcia 2-1 Cartagena Cartagena 3-1 Yeclano
Albacete 3-0 Orihuela Orihuela 0-1 Imperial Murcia
Aspense 3-0 Águilas Águilas 0-1 Albacete
Almoradí 2-1 Hellín Hellín 3-0 Aspense
Lorca 6-3 Thader Thader 4-3 Almoradí
Almansa 3-2 Cieza Cieza 2-1 Lorca
Callosa 5-1 Novelda Novelda 3-0 Almansa
Minera 4-1 Elche Elche 5-0 Callosa
Yeclano 2-1 Elda Elda 4-1 Minera
 

JORNADA 7   (28-10-56)

JORNADA 8   (04-11-56)

 
Cartagena 4-1 Orihuela Orihuela 5-1 Yeclano
Imperial Murcia 2-2 Águilas Águilas 1-1 Cartagena
Albacete 1-0 Hellín Hellín 2-0 Imperial Murcia
Aspense 1-3 Thader Thader 1-0 Albacete
Almoradí 0-0 Cieza Cieza 2-1 Aspense
Lorca 1-0 Novelda Novelda 2-2 Almoradí
Almansa 2-1 Elche Elche 3-0 Lorca
Callosa 2-3 Elda Elda 3-0 Almansa
Yeclano 4-0 Minera Minera 1-3 Callosa
 

JORNADA 9   (11-11-56)

JORNADA 10   (18-11-56)

 
Orihuela 7-1 Águilas Águilas 5-2 Yeclano
Cartagena 3-2 Hellín Hellín 7-0 Orihuela
Imperial Murcia 5-0 Thader Thader 3-2 Cartagena
Albacete 7-0 Cieza Cieza 2-1 Imperial Murcia
Aspense 1-0 Novelda Novelda 0-2 Albacete
Almoradí 1-1 Elche Elche 6-0 Aspense
Lorca 1-2 Elda Elda 2-0 Almoradí
Almansa 5-2 Minera Minera 3-1 Lorca
Yeclano 1-2 Callosa Callosa 8-0 Almansa
 

JORNADA 11   (25-11-56)

JORNADA 12   (02-12-56)

 
Águilas 3-0 Hellín Hellín 3-0 Yeclano
Orihuela 3-0 Thader Thader 3-1 Águilas
Cartagena 6-0 Cieza Cieza 3-1 Orihuela
Imperial Murcia 2-1 Novelda Novelda 1-1 Cartagena
Albacete 4-1 Elche Elche 3-1 Imperial Murcia
Aspense 1-2 Elda Elda 4-3 Albacete
Almoradí 2-0 Minera Minera 7-2 Aspense
Lorca 3-1 Callosa Callosa 3-1 Almoradí
Yeclano 3-1 Almansa Almansa 2-1 Lorca
 

JORNADA 13   (09-12-56)

JORNADA 14   (16-12-56)

 
Hellín 3-0 Thader Thader 7-1 Yeclano
Águilas 3-0 Cieza Cieza 3-2 Hellín
Orihuela 6-1 Novelda Novelda 2-1 Águilas
Cartagena 4-1 Elche Elche 6-1 Orihuela
Imperial Murcia 3-1 Elda Elda 1-0 Cartagena
Albacete 4-0 Minera Minera 1-1 Imperial Murcia
Aspense 1-2 Callosa Callosa 3-1 Albacete
Almoradí 7-0 Almansa Almansa 9-1 Aspense
Yeclano 2-0 Lorca Lorca 6-1 Almoradí
 

JORNADA 15   (30-12-56)

JORNADA 16   (06-01-57)

 
Thader 4-0 Cieza Yeclano 9-1 Cieza
Hellín 5-1 Novelda Novelda 2-1 Thader
Águilas 3-2 Elche Elche 4-0 Hellín
Orihuela 3-2 Elda Elda 6-0 Águilas
Cartagena 1-1 Minera Minera 1-0 Orihuela
Imperial Murcia 5-0 Callosa Callosa 2-3 Cartagena
Albacete 7-0 Almansa Almansa 2-1 Imperial Murcia
Aspense 2-0 Lorca Lorca 3-2 Albacete
Yeclano 5-1 Almoradí Almoradí 3-1 Aspense
 

JORNADA 17   (13-01-57)

JORNADA 18   (20-01-57)

 
Cieza 4-0 Novelda Albacete 5-0 Aspense
Thader 2-1 Elche Imperial Murcia 7-0 Almoradí
Hellín 2-1 Elda Cartagena 3-2 Lorca
Águilas 1-4 Minera Orihuela 6-1 Almansa
Orihuela 5-2 Callosa Águilas 3-4 Callosa
Cartagena 6-1 Almansa Hellín 1-3 Minera
Imperial Murcia 2-0 Lorca Thader 0-1 Elda
Albacete 5-2 Almoradí Cieza 0-0 Elche
Aspense 1-2 Yeclano Novelda 1-2 Yeclano
 

JORNADA 19   (27-01-57)

JORNADA 20   (03-02-57)

 
Yeclano 3-1 Albacete Imperial Murcia 4-1 Albacete
Aspense 0-2 Imperial Murcia Cartagena 9-0 Aspense
Almoradí 1-3 Cartagena Orihuela 4-1 Almoradí
Lorca 2-1 Orihuela Águilas 2-1 Lorca
Almansa 5-1 Águilas Hellín 6-2 Almansa
Callosa 1-0 Hellín Thader 4-1 Callosa
Minera 2-1 Thader Cieza 4-1 Minera
Elda 4-0 Cieza Novelda 0-1 Elda
Elche 5-0 Novelda Elche 3-0 Yeclano
 

JORNADA 21   (10-02-57)

JORNADA 22   (17-02-57)

 
Yeclano 2-3 Imperial Murcia Cartagena 2-1 Imperial Murcia
Albacete 4-0 Cartagena Orihuela 3-1 Albacete
Aspense 0-3 Orihuela Águilas 8-1 Aspense
Almoradí 2-0 Águilas Hellín 6-0 Almoradí
Lorca 0-4 Hellín Thader 3-2 Lorca
Almansa 3-2 Thader Cieza 1-1 Almansa
Callosa 12-0 Cieza Novelda 3-1 Callosa
Minera 1-1 Novelda Elche 4-0 Minera
Elda 1-1 Elche Elda 1-0 Yeclano
 

JORNADA 23   (24-02-57)

JORNADA 24   (03-03-57)

 
Yeclano 5-1 Cartagena Orihuela 2-0 Cartagena
Imperial Murcia 5-2 Orihuela Águilas 2-0 Imperial Murcia
Albacete 6-1 Águilas Hellín 1-0 Albacete
Aspense 4-2 Hellín Thader 2-1 Aspense
Almoradí 2-2 Thader Cieza 2-0 Almoradí
Lorca 2-0 Cieza Novelda 1-2 Lorca
Almansa 5-1 Novelda Elche 2-1 Almansa
Callosa 1-2 Elche Elda 4-0 Callosa
Minera 3-2 Elda Minera 3-1 Yeclano
 

JORNADA 25   (10-03-57)

JORNADA 26   (17-03-57)

 
Yeclano 5-0 Orihuela Águilas 7-2 Orihuela
Cartagena 4-1 Águilas Hellín 6-2 Cartagena
Imperial Murcia 3-0 Hellín Thader 1-1 Imperial Murcia
Albacete 4-3 Thader Cieza 2-1 Albacete
Aspense 4-1 Cieza Novelda 1-0 Aspense
Almoradí 2-1 Novelda Elche 4-1 Almoradí
Lorca 1-4 Elche Elda 6-0 Lorca
Almansa 3-0 Elda Minera 7-0 Almansa
Callosa 3-1 Minera Callosa 2-1 Yeclano
 

JORNADA 27   (24-03-57)

JORNADA 28   (31-03-57)

 
Yeclano 2-1 Águilas Hellín 5-0 Águilas
Orihuela 4-0 Hellín Thader 6-1 Orihuela
Cartagena 6-1 Thader Cieza 2-4 Cartagena
Imperial Murcia 4-1 Cieza Novelda 0-4 Imperial Murcia
Albacete 4-1 Novelda Elche 4-1 Albacete
Aspense 0-6 Elche Elda 4-0 Aspense
Almoradí 3-3 Elda Minera 2-0 Almoradí
Lorca 3-1 Minera Callosa 2-1 Lorca
Almansa 2-1 Callosa Almansa 5-0 Yeclano
 

JORNADA 29   (07-04-57)

JORNADA 30   (14-04-57)

 
Yeclano 2-0 Hellín Thader 1-2 Hellín
Águilas 4-2 Thader Cieza 3-0 Águilas
Orihuela 6-1 Cieza Novelda 4-0 Orihuela
Cartagena 7-1 Novelda Elche 2-1 Cartagena
Imperial Murcia 1-3 Elche Elda 1-0 Imperial Murcia
Albacete 2-1 Elda Minera 2-5 Albacete
Aspense 3-1 Minera Callosa 8-0 Aspense
Almoradí 2-1 Callosa Almansa 9-2 Almoradí
Lorca 5-0 Almansa Lorca 2-0 Yeclano
 

JORNADA 31   (21-04-57)

JORNADA 32   (28-04-57)

 
Yeclano 4-1 Thader Cieza 3-1 Thader
Hellín 5-3 Cieza Novelda 1-0 Hellín
Águilas 3-1 Novelda Elche 4-0 Águilas
Orihuela 3-4 Elche Elda 3-2 Orihuela
Cartagena 4-0 Elda Minera 2-6 Cartagena
Imperial Murcia 3-0 Minera Callosa 4-2 Imperial Murcia
Albacete 5-2 Callosa Almansa 1-1 Albacete
Aspense 1-2 Almansa Lorca 3-0 Aspense
Almoradí 2-0 Lorca Almoradí 3-0 Yeclano
 

JORNADA 33   (05-05-57)

JORNADA 34   (12-05-57)

 
Cieza 2-1 Yeclano Novelda 1-0 Cieza
Thader 2-0 Novelda Elche 3-0 Thader
Hellín 2-0 Elche Elda 4-0 Hellín
Águilas 4-4 Elda Minera 2-2 Águilas
Orihuela 4-1 Minera Callosa 3-0 Orihuela
Cartagena 8-0 Callosa Almansa 9-1 Cartagena
Imperial Murcia 12-0 Almansa Lorca 4-1 Imperial Murcia
Albacete 4-1 Lorca Almoradí 2-0 Albacete
Aspense 0-0 Almoradí Yeclano 6-1 Aspense

 
    J G E P GF GC Ptos
1 Elche 34 24 4 6 102 35 52
2 Elda 34 22 4 8 78 43 48
3 Imperial Murcia 34 21 3 10 89 40 45
4 Cartagena 34 21 3 10 108 59 45
5 Albacete 34 20 1 13 100 50 41
6 Hellín 34 18 1 15 80 55 37
7 Callosa 34 17 2 15 91 74 36
8 Minera 34 15 4 15 76 78 34
9 Almansa 34 14 5 15 77 110 33
10 Yeclano 34 15 2 17 72 75 32
11 Lorca 34 15 1 18 59 64 31
12 Orihuela 34 14 2 18 81 84 30
13 Cieza 34 13 4 17 49 98 30
14 Thader 34 13 3 18 70 80 29
15 Águilas 34 12 4 18 72 92 28
16 Almoradí 34 10 6 18 55 91 26
17 Novelda 34 10 3 21 43 84 23
18 Aspense 34 5 2 27 26 116 12

Volver atrás