TERCERA DIVISIÓN (GRUPO 1) 1956-57

 

JORNADA 1   (09-09-56)

JORNADA 2   (16-09-56)

 
Marín 0-1 Lugo Lugo 5-1 Órdenes
Juvenil Coruña 4-1 Flavia Flavia 2-1 Marín
Brigantium 5-4 Turista Turista 3-2 Juvenil Coruña
Ribadeo 1-3 Ourense Ourense 4-0 Brigantium
Lemos 3-0 Arsenal Arsenal 5-2 Ribadeo
Gran Peña 0-1 Arosa Arosa 1-0 Lemos
Zeltia 4-2 Fabril Fabril 0-0 Gran Peña
Juvenil Ponteareas 1-5 Santiago Santiago 4-1 Zeltia
Órdenes 3-1 Pontevedra Pontevedra 1-2 Juvenil Ponteareas
 

JORNADA 3   (23-09-56)

JORNADA 4   (30-09-56)

 
Lugo 6-0 Flavia Flavia 2-1 Órdenes
Marín 2-0 Turista Turista 3-0 Lugo
Juvenil Coruña 0-0 Ourense Ourense 4-0 Marín
Brigantium 0-2 Arsenal Arsenal 2-0 Juvenil Coruña
Ribadeo 2-3 Arosa Arosa 1-0 Brigantium
Lemos 0-1 Fabril Fabril 1-0 Ribadeo
Gran Peña 4-1 Santiago Santiago 2-2 Lemos
Zeltia 1-2 Pontevedra Pontevedra 1-3 Gran Peña
Órdenes 5-3 Juvenil Ponteareas Juvenil Ponteareas 1-0 Zeltia
 

JORNADA 5   (07-10-56)

JORNADA 6   (14-10-56)

 
Flavia 2-3 Turista Turista 5-0 Órdenes
Lugo 1-1 Ourense Ourense 3-1 Flavia
Marín 2-1 Arsenal Arsenal 1-1 Lugo
Juvenil Coruña 1-2 Arosa Arosa 5-0 Marín
Brigantium 1-2 Fabril Fabril 1-2 Juvenil Coruña
Ribadeo 2-1 Santiago Santiago 5-1 Brigantium
Lemos 7-2 Pontevedra Pontevedra 5-1 Ribadeo
Gran Peña 2-0 Juvenil Ponteareas Juvenil Ponteareas 1-0 Lemos
Órdenes 3-1 Zeltia Zeltia 0-6 Gran Peña
 

JORNADA 7   (21-10-56)

JORNADA 8   (28-10-56)

 
Turista 3-2 Ourense Ourense 7-0 Órdenes
Flavia 2-0 Arsenal Arsenal 0-4 Turista
Lugo 1-1 Arosa Arosa 1-0 Flavia
Marín 1-2 Fabril Fabril 1-1 Lugo
Juvenil Coruña 2-1 Santiago Santiago 4-2 Marín
Brigantium 3-1 Pontevedra Pontevedra 2-1 Juvenil Coruña
Ribadeo 1-5 Juvenil Ponteareas Juvenil Ponteareas 2-2 Brigantium
Lemos 2-0 Zeltia Zeltia 3-1 Ribadeo
Órdenes 0-2 Gran Peña Gran Peña 0-0 Lemos
 

JORNADA 9   (04-11-56)

JORNADA 10   (11-11-56)

 
Ourense 5-0 Arsenal Arsenal 3-0 Órdenes
Turista 0-0 Arosa Arosa 0-1 Ourense
Flavia 1-0 Fabril Fabril 0-1 Turista
Lugo 3-1 Santiago Santiago 3-4 Flavia
Marín 2-1 Pontevedra Pontevedra 1-1 Lugo
Juvenil Coruña 4-0 Juvenil Ponteareas Juvenil Ponteareas 9-0 Marín
Brigantium 1-2 Zeltia Zeltia 0-0 Juvenil Coruña
Ribadeo 2-2 Gran Peña Gran Peña 2-0 Brigantium
Órdenes 2-1 Lemos Lemos 1-0 Ribadeo
 

JORNADA 11   (18-11-56)

JORNADA 12   (25-11-56)

 
Arsenal 5-2 Arosa Arosa 2-0 Órdenes
Ourense 8-1 Fabril Fabril 1-0 Arsenal
Turista 1-1 Santiago Santiago 2-0 Ourense
Flavia 3-1 Pontevedra Pontevedra 3-1 Turista
Lugo 4-2 Juvenil Ponteareas Juvenil Ponteareas 2-4 Flavia
Marín 5-2 Zeltia Zeltia 2-0 Lugo
Juvenil Coruña 3-1 Gran Peña Gran Peña 2-2 Marín
Brigantium 2-1 Lemos Lemos 2-0 Juvenil Coruña
Órdenes 3-1 Ribadeo Ribadeo 0-2 Brigantium
 

JORNADA 13   (02-12-56)

JORNADA 14   (16-12-56)

 
Arosa 2-0 Fabril Fabril 0-2 Órdenes
Arsenal 2-1 Santiago Santiago 3-1 Arosa
Ourense 4-0 Pontevedra Pontevedra 1-0 Arsenal
Turista 3-2 Juvenil Ponteareas Juvenil Ponteareas 0-1 Ourense
Flavia 0-0 Zeltia Zeltia 2-5 Turista
Lugo 0-0 Gran Peña Gran Peña 2-1 Flavia
Marín 1-3 Lemos Lemos 1-0 Lugo
Juvenil Coruña 6-1 Ribadeo Ribadeo 2-1 Marín
Órdenes 2-1 Brigantium Brigantium 2-2 Juvenil Coruña
 

JORNADA 15   (23-12-56)

JORNADA 16   (30-12-56)

 
Fabril 3-1 Santiago Órdenes 1-7 Santiago
Arosa 2-0 Pontevedra Pontevedra 1-7 Fabril
Arsenal 5-0 Juvenil Ponteareas Juvenil Ponteareas 3-1 Arosa
Ourense 5-0 Zeltia Zeltia 1-1 Arsenal
Turista 3-4 Gran Peña Gran Peña 2-3 Ourense
Flavia 3-2 Lemos Lemos 0-1 Turista
Ribadeo 1-3 Lugo Ribadeo 1-1 Flavia
Marín 2-1 Brigantium Brigantium 3-1* Lugo
Órdenes 0-4 Juvenil Coruña Juvenil Coruña 8-1 Marín
 
* Este partido se dio por perdido al Brigantium por alineación indebida.

JORNADA 17   (06-01-57)

JORNADA 18   (13-01-57)

 
Santiago 2-0 Pontevedra Lugo 3-1 Marín
Fabril 2-0 Juvenil Ponteareas Flavia 3-2 Juvenil Coruña
Arosa 4-0 Zeltia Turista 5-0 Brigantium
Arsenal 2-1 Gran Peña Ourense 6-0 Ribadeo
Ourense 3-0 Lemos Arsenal 2-0 Lemos
Turista 4-0 Ribadeo Arosa 1-0 Gran Peña
Flavia 3-1 Brigantium Fabril 4-0 Zeltia
Lugo 2-0 Juvenil Coruña Santiago 1-1 Juvenil Ponteareas
Marín 2-1 Órdenes Pontevedra 0-1 Órdenes
 

JORNADA 19   (20-01-57)

JORNADA 20   (27-01-57)

 
Órdenes 0-0 Lugo Flavia 0-0 Lugo
Marín 2-0 Flavia Turista 5-0 Marín
Juvenil Coruña 2-1 Turista Ourense 3-0 Juvenil Coruña
Brigantium 2-2 Ourense Arsenal 4-0 Brigantium
Ribadeo 2-4 Arsenal Arosa 5-0 Ribadeo
Lemos 5-0 Arosa Fabril 1-1 Lemos
Gran Peña 0-0 Fabril Santiago 3-0 Gran Peña
Zeltia 4-3 Santiago Pontevedra 1-2 Zeltia
Juvenil Ponteareas 2-1 Pontevedra Juvenil Ponteareas 5-1 Órdenes
 

JORNADA 21   (10-02-57)

JORNADA 22   (17-02-57)

 
Órdenes 5-0 Flavia Turista 8-0 Flavia
Lugo 3-2 Turista Ourense 3-2 Lugo
Marín 1-1 Ourense Arsenal 1-0 Marín
Juvenil Coruña 0-1 Arsenal Arosa 3-0 Juvenil Coruña
Brigantium 3-1 Arosa Fabril 3-3 Brigantium
Ribadeo 1-0 Fabril Santiago 7-0 Ribadeo
Lemos 2-0 Santiago Pontevedra 5-2 Lemos
Gran Peña 4-0 Pontevedra Juvenil Ponteareas 1-0 Gran Peña
Zeltia 1-0 Juvenil Ponteareas Zeltia 3-1 Órdenes
 

JORNADA 24   (24-02-57)

JORNADA 24   (03-03-57)

 
Órdenes 0-3 Turista Ourense 2-4 Turista
Flavia 0-2 Ourense Arsenal 0-0 Flavia
Lugo 2-1 Arsenal Arosa 2-0 Lugo
Marín 0-2 Arosa Fabril 3-1 Marín
Juvenil Coruña 1-0 Fabril Santiago 1-3 Juvenil Coruña
Brigantium 1-0 Santiago Pontevedra 2-0 Brigantium
Ribadeo 2-1 Pontevedra Juvenil Ponteareas 2-3 Ribadeo
Lemos 4-1 Juvenil Ponteareas Zeltia 2-1 Lemos
Gran Peña 4-0 Zeltia Gran Peña 3-1 Órdenes
 

JORNADA 25   (10-03-57)

JORNADA 26   (17-03-57)

 
Órdenes 0-4 Ourense Arsenal 1-1 Ourense
Turista 1-1 Arsenal Arosa 0-2 Turista
Flavia 4-2 Arosa Fabril 2-1 Flavia
Lugo 4-1 Fabril Santiago 0-1 Lugo
Marín 2-4 Santiago Pontevedra 1-0 Marín
Juvenil Coruña 0-2 Pontevedra Juvenil Ponteareas 1-1 Juvenil Coruña
Brigantium 2-4 Juvenil Ponteareas Zeltia 3-3 Brigantium
Ribadeo 1-3 Zeltia Gran Peña 3-0 Ribadeo
Lemos 3-0 Gran Peña Lemos 5-0 Órdenes
 

JORNADA 27   (24-03-57)

JORNADA 28   (31-03-57)

 
Órdenes 1-1 Arsenal Arosa 3-2 Arsenal
Ourense 1-0 Arosa Fabril 5-1 Ourense
Turista 7-1 Fabril Santiago 2-1 Turista
Flavia 3-2 Santiago Pontevedra 5-1 Flavia
Lugo 2-1 Pontevedra Juvenil Ponteareas 0-1 Lugo
Marín 2-0 Juvenil Ponteareas Zeltia 2-0 Marín
Juvenil Coruña 3-0 Zeltia Gran Peña 0-2 Juvenil Coruña
Brigantium 5-1 Gran Peña Lemos 4-1 Brigantium
Ribadeo 1-3 Lemos Ribadeo 2-1 Órdenes
 

JORNADA 29   (07-04-57)

JORNADA 30   (14-04-57)

 
Órdenes 0-2 Arosa Fabril 0-1 Arosa
Arsenal 1-3 Fabril Santiago 1-1 Arsenal
Ourense 1-1 Santiago Pontevedra 1-1 Ourense
Turista 2-1 Pontevedra Juvenil Ponteareas 1-1 Turista
Flavia 1-3 Juvenil Ponteareas Zeltia 1-2 Flavia
Lugo 4-1 Zeltia Gran Peña 3-2 Lugo
Marín 2-0 Gran Peña Lemos 3-0 Marín
Juvenil Coruña 2-2 Lemos Ribadeo 1-2 Juvenil Coruña
Brigantium 2-0 Ribadeo Brigantium 1-0 Órdenes
 

JORNADA 31   (21-04-57)

JORNADA 32   (28-04-57)

 
Órdenes 1-1 Fabril Santiago 2-0 Fabril
Arosa 1-0 Santiago Pontevedra 4-2 Arosa
Arsenal 2-2 Pontevedra Juvenil Ponteareas 1-2 Arsenal
Ourense 4-0 Juvenil Ponteareas Zeltia 1-3 Ourense
Turista 5-0 Zeltia Gran Peña 2-5 Turista
Flavia 2-1 Gran Peña Lemos 1-0 Flavia
Lugo 3-0 Lemos Lugo 2-0 Ribadeo
Marín 1-0 Ribadeo Brigantium 3-0 Marín
Juvenil Coruña 1-0 Brigantium Juvenil Coruña 1-1 Órdenes
 

JORNADA 33   (05-05-57)

JORNADA 34   (12-05-57)

 
Santiago 2-2 Órdenes Pontevedra 2-1 Santiago
Fabril 2-0 Pontevedra Juvenil Ponteareas 2-1 Fabril
Arosa 0-2 Juvenil Ponteareas Zeltia 6-1 Arosa
Arsenal 3-0 Zeltia Gran Peña 1-2 Arsenal
Ourense 2-0 Gran Peña Lemos 5-3 Ourense
Turista 0-0 Lemos Ribadeo 1-3 Turista
Flavia 2-1 Ribadeo Brigantium 1-2 Flavia
Lugo 4-1 Brigantium Juvenil Coruña 2-0 Lugo
Marín 3-1 Juvenil Coruña Órdenes 2-1 Marín

 
    J G E P GF GC Ptos
1 Ourense 34 22 7 5 92 35 51
2 Turista 34 22 5 7 98 38 49
3 Lugo 34 19 7 8 65 39 45
4 Arosa 34 20 2 12 53 45 42
5 Lemos 34 17 5 12 67 41 39
6 Arsenal 34 16 7 11 58 45 39
7 Juvenil Coruña 34 16 6 12 62 43 38
8 Fabril 34 15 6 13 47 51 36
9 Flavia 34 15 4 15 53 77 34
10 Gran Peña 34 13 7 14 57 50 33
11 Santiago 34 13 6 15 74 55 32
12 Zeltia 34 13 4 17 55 81 30
13 Juvenil Ponteareas 34 13 4 17 57 64 30
14 Órdenes 34 12 4 18 46 81 28
15 Pontevedra 34 12 4 18 51 61 28
16 Brigantium 34 10 5 19 53 72 25
17 Marín 34 10 2 22 38 80 22
18 Ribadeo 34 4 3 27 30 98 11

Volver atrás