FASE DE PERMANENCIA EN TERCERA DIVISIÓN (GRUPO 7) 1955-56


JORNADA 1   (22-01-56) JORNADA 2   (29-01-56)
 
Badalona 3-2 Europa Europa 2-0 Reus
Amposta 4-0 Sants Sants 1-1 Badalona
Poble Nou 1-1 Júpiter Júpiter 3-4 Amposta
Hércules 4-1 La Cava La Cava 2-1 Poble Nou
Mataró 4-0 Fabra i Coats Fabra i Coats 4-2 Hércules
Reus 5-1 Rapitenca Rapitenca 1-1 Mataró
 
JORNADA 3   (05-02-56) JORNADA 4   (12-02-56)
 
Europa 3-0 Sants Sants 4-2 Reus
Badalona 1-1 Júpiter Júpiter 1-2 Europa
Amposta 4-1 La Cava La Cava 1-3 Badalona
Poble Nou 4-1 Fabra i Coats Fabra i Coats 2-1 Amposta
Hércules 6-1 Rapitenca Rapitenca 1-2 Poble Nou
Reus 2-2 Mataró Mataró 4-1 Hércules
 
JORNADA 5   (15-02-56) JORNADA 6   (19-02-56)
 
Sants 2-1 Júpiter Júpiter 5-1 Reus
Europa 5-0 La Cava La Cava 4-2 Sants
Badalona 3-0 Fabra i Coats Fabra i Coats 1-4 Europa
Amposta 3-1 Rapitenca Rapitenca 2-3 Badalona
Poble Nou 3-3 Mataró Mataró 3-2 Amposta
Reus 1-1 Hércules Hércules 5-0 Poble Nou
 
JORNADA 7   (26-02-56) JORNADA 8   (04-03-56)
 
Júpiter 5-3 La Cava La Cava 3-1 Reus
Sants 2-1 Fabra i Coats Fabra i Coats 3-1 Júpiter
Europa 4-1 Rapitenca Rapitenca 0-2 Sants
Badalona 3-1 Mataró Mataró 1-3 Europa
Amposta 4-3 Hércules Hércules 0-0 Badalona
Reus 1-1 Poble Nou Poble Nou 1-2 Amposta
 
JORNADA 9   (11-03-56) JORNADA 10   (18-03-56)
 
La Cava 1-0 Fabra i Coats Reus 3-1 Fabra i Coats
Júpiter 1-1 Rapitenca Rapitenca 0-1 La Cava
Sants 1-1 Mataró Mataró 0-0 Júpiter
Europa 2-2 Hércules Hércules 1-2 Sants
Badalona 4-0 Poble Nou Poble Nou 0-2 Europa
Reus 1-0 Amposta Amposta 0-0 Badalona
 
JORNADA 11   (21-03-56) JORNADA 12   (25-03-56)
 
Fabra i Coats 5-1 Rapitenca Europa 1-2 Badalona
La Cava 4-1 Mataró Sants 2-1 Amposta
Júpiter 0-0 Hércules Júpiter 6-0 Poble Nou
Sants 3-1 Poble Nou La Cava 2-0 Hércules
Europa 1-2 Amposta Fabra i Coats 4-1 Mataró
Badalona 2-1 Reus Rapitenca 1-1 Reus
 
JORNADA 13   (01-04-56) JORNADA 14   (04-04-56)
 
Reus 2-2 Europa Sants 0-0 Europa
Badalona 0-2 Sants Júpiter 1-3 Badalona
Amposta 1-1 Júpiter La Cava 3-1 Amposta
Poble Nou 0-1 La Cava Fabra i Coats 1-2 Poble Nou
Hércules 1-0 Fabra i Coats Rapitenca 1-1 Hércules
Mataró 5-1 Rapitenca Mataró 6-2 Reus
 
JORNADA 15   (08-04-56) JORNADA 16   (15-04-56)
 
Reus 1-0 Sants Júpiter 0-3 Sants
Europa 4-0 Júpiter La Cava 2-1 Europa
Badalona 5-0 La Cava Fabra i Coats 0-0 Badalona
Amposta 4-1 Fabra i Coats Rapitenca 2-1 Amposta
Poble Nou 3-1 Rapitenca Mataró 1-2 Poble Nou
Hércules 3-3 Mataró Hércules 4-0 Reus
 
JORNADA 17   (22-04-56) JORNADA 18   (29-04-56)
 
Reus 9-1 Júpiter La Cava 3-1 Júpiter
Sants 3-3 La Cava Fabra i Coats 1-5 Sants
Europa 4-2 Fabra i Coats Rapitenca 0-3 Europa
Badalona 5-1 Rapitenca Mataró 1-0 Badalona
Amposta 1-1 Mataró Hércules 2-1 Amposta
Poble Nou 1-0 Hércules Poble Nou 1-1 Reus
 
JORNADA 19   (06-05-56) JORNADA 20   (10-05-56)
 
Reus 1-1 La Cava Fabra i Coats 2-2 La Cava
Júpiter 1-2 Fabra i Coats Rapitenca 0-1 Júpiter
Sants 10-1 Rapitenca Mataró 2-2 Sants
Europa 3-1 Mataró Hércules 1-0 Europa
Badalona 7-1 Hércules Poble Nou 2-1 Badalona
Amposta 4-0 Poble Nou Amposta 4-0 Reus
 
JORNADA 21   (13-05-56) JORNADA 22   (20-05-56)
 
Fabra i Coats 4-1 Reus Rapitenca 1-2 Fabra i Coats
La Cava 1-1 Rapitenca Mataró 5-2 La Cava
Júpiter 3-2 Mataró Hércules 2-4 Júpiter
Sants 2-0 Hércules Poble Nou 0-1 Sants
Europa 5-2 Poble Nou Amposta 1-2 Europa
Badalona 3-1 Amposta Reus 1-2 Badalona

 
    J G E P GF GC Ptos
1 Badalona 22 14 5 3 51 20 33
2 Europa 22 14 3 5 55 24 31
3 Sants 22 13 5 4 50 28 31
4 La Cava 22 11 4 7 41 46 26
5 Amposta 22 10 3 9 46 34 23
6 Mataró 22 7 8 7 49 43 22
7 Hércules 22 7 6 9 40 40 20
8 Poble Nou 22 7 4 11 27 47 18
9 Fabra i Coats 22 8 2 12 37 48 18
10 Júpiter 22 6 6 10 38 47 18
11 Reus 22 5 7 10 37 48 17
12 Rapitenca 22 1 5 16 20 66 7

Volver atrás