FASE DE PERMANENCIA EN TERCERA DIVISIÓN (GRUPO 2) 1955-56


JORNADA 1   (22-01-56)

JORNADA 2   (29-01-56)

 
Juvencia 2-0 Titánico Titánico 0-1 Marino Luanco
Entrego 2-2 Santoña Santoña 3-1 Juvencia
Laredo 1-3 Gimnástica Torrelavega Gimnástica Torrelavega 3-1 Entrego
Rayo Cantabria 3-0 Turón Turón 2-2 Laredo
Marino Luanco 0-0 Calzada Calzada 4-4 Rayo Cantabria
 

JORNADA 3   (05-02-56)

JORNADA 4   (12-02-56)

 
Titánico 4-1 Santoña Santoña 1-1 Marino Luanco
Juvencia 2-0 Gimnástica Torrelavega Gimnástica Torrelavega 3-0 Titánico
Entrego 2-0 Turón Turón 4-4 Juvencia
Laredo 0-2 Calzada Calzada 3-1 Entrego
Marino Luanco 1-0 Rayo Cantabria Rayo Cantabria 3-2 Laredo
 

JORNADA 5   (19-02-56)

JORNADA 6   (26-02-56)

 
Santoña 1-0 Gimnástica Torrelavega Gimnástica Torrelavega 3-1 Marino Luanco
Titánico 6-1 Turón Turón 0-2 Santoña
Juvencia 2-2 Calzada Calzada 5-1 Titánico
Entrego 3-0 Rayo Cantabria Rayo Cantabria 2-1 Juvencia
Marino Luanco 5-1 Laredo Laredo 2-3 Entrego
 

JORNADA 7   (04-03-56)

JORNADA 8   (11-03-56)

 
Gimnástica Torrelavega 0-0 Turón Marino Luanco 2-1 Turón
Santoña 1-1 Calzada Calzada 2-0 Gimnástica Torrelavega
Titánico 3-1 Rayo Cantabria Rayo Cantabria 1-0 Santoña
Juvencia 5-4 Laredo Laredo 2-2 Titánico
Marino Luanco 3-3 Entrego Entrego 1-0 Juvencia
 

JORNADA 9   (18-03-56)

JORNADA 10   (25-03-56)

 
Turón 5-0 Calzada Titánico 4-1 Juvencia
Gimnástica Torrelavega 1-0 Rayo Cantabria Santoña 2-0 Entrego
Santoña 5-0 Laredo Gimnástica Torrelavega 4-0 Laredo
Titánico 1-1 Entrego Turón 3-1 Rayo Cantabria
Juvencia 0-0 Marino Luanco Calzada 2-2 Marino Luanco
 

JORNADA 11   (01-04-56)

JORNADA 12   (08-04-56)

 
Marino Luanco 4-2 Titánico Santoña 3-1 Titánico
Juvencia 2-1 Santoña Gimnástica Torrelavega 2-0 Juvencia
Entrego 0-1 Gimnástica Torrelavega Turón 2-0 Entrego
Laredo 3-1 Turón Calzada 1-1 Laredo
Rayo Cantabria 1-0 Calzada Rayo Cantabria 0-1 Marino Luanco
 

JORNADA 13   (15-04-56)

JORNADA 14   (22-04-56)

 
Marino Luanco 2-0 Santoña Gimnástica Torrelavega 3-0 Santoña
Titánico 0-1 Gimnástica Torrelavega Turón 4-2 Titánico
Juvencia 2-1 Turón Calzada 2-0 Juvencia
Entrego 3-0 Calzada Rayo Cantabria 0-1 Entrego
Laredo 1-2 Rayo Cantabria Laredo 5-4 Marino Luanco
 

JORNADA 15   (29-04-56)

JORNADA 16   (06-05-56)

 
Marino Luanco 1-0 Gimnástica Torrelavega Turón 3-1 Gimnástica Torrelavega
Santoña 4-1 Turón Calzada 2-2 Santoña
Titánico 4-2 Calzada Rayo Cantabria 2-1 Titánico
Juvencia 2-1 Rayo Cantabria Laredo 6-0 Juvencia
Entrego 3-1 Laredo Entrego 1-0 Marino Luanco
 

JORNADA 17   (13-05-56)

JORNADA 18   (20-05-56)

 
Turón 3-1 Marino Luanco Calzada 2-2 Turón
Gimnástica Torrelavega 7-0 Calzada Rayo Cantabria 1-3 Gimnástica Torrelavega
Santoña 2-1 Rayo Cantabria Laredo 1-2 Santoña
Titánico 4-0 Laredo Entrego 3-2 Titánico
Juvencia 1-2 Entrego Marino Luanco 0-0 Juvencia

 
    J G E P GF GC Ptos
1 Gimnástica Torrelavega 18 12 1 5 35 13 25
2 Marino Luanco 18 8 6 4 29 22 22
3 Santoña 18 9 4 5 32 23 22
4 Entrego 18 9 3 6 30 27 21
5 Calzada 18 5 8 5 30 36 18
6 Rayo Cantabria 18 8 1 9 27 29 17
7 Juvencia 18 6 4 8 25 35 16
8 Turón 18 6 4 8 33 37 16
9 Titánico 18 6 2 10 37 37 14
10 Laredo 18 3 3 12 32 51 9

Volver atrás