TERCERA DIVISIÓN (GRUPO 4) 1955-56

 
JORNADA 1   (04-09-55) JORNADA 2   (11-09-55)
 
Recreación 1-1 Azkoyen Azkoyen 4-4 Mondragón
Mirandés 2-1 Tudelano Mirandés 3-0 Recreación
Peña Sport 1-0 Villafranca Tudelano 1-1 Peña Sport
Touring 5-1 Calahorra Calahorra 3-1 Villafranca
Oberena 2-1 Elgoibar Elgoibar 3-0 Touring
Mondragón 1-0 Izarra Izarra 1-0 Oberena
 
JORNADA 3   (18-09-55) JORNADA 4   (25-09-55)
 
Azkoyen 2-2 Mirandés Mondragón 3-1 Mirandés
Recreación 5-0 Peña Sport Peña Sport 3-0 Azkoyen
Tudelano 3-3 Calahorra Calahorra 2-1 Recreación
Villafranca 3-0 Elgoibar Elgoibar 1-1 Tudelano
Touring 0-0 Izarra Izarra 1-4 Villafranca
Oberena 4-0 Mondragón Touring 3-2 Oberena
 
JORNADA 5   (02-10-55) JORNADA 6   (09-10-55)
 
Mirandés 2-0 Peña Sport Peña Sport 1-0 Mondragón
Azkoyen 3-3 Calahorra Calahorra 1-0 Mirandés
Recreación 2-0 Elgoibar Elgoibar 3-3 Azkoyen
Tudelano 5-1 Izarra Izarra 2-1 Recreación
Villafranca 4-3 Oberena Oberena 3-3 Tudelano
Mondragón 2-0 Touring Touring 1-1 Villafranca
 
JORNADA 7   (16-10-55) JORNADA 8   (23-10-55)
 
Calahorra 1-0 Peña Sport Mondragón 3-0 Calahorra
Mirandés 1-2 Elgoibar Elgoibar 4-1 Peña Sport
Azkoyen 0-0 Izarra Izarra 3-1 Mirandés
Recreación 3-0 Oberena Oberena 1-0 Azkoyen
Tudelano 2-1 Touring Recreación 2-2 Touring
Villafranca 1-1 Mondragón Villafranca 5-0 Tudelano
 
JORNADA 9   (30-10-55) JORNADA 10   (06-11-55)
 
Calahorra 0-1 Elgoibar Elgoibar 4-1 Mondragón
Peña Sport 4-0 Izarra Izarra 3-3 Calahorra
Mirandés 1-1 Oberena Oberena 0-1 Peña Sport
Touring 5-0 Azkoyen Mirandés 1-1 Touring
Villafranca 6-0 Recreación Azkoyen 2-1 Villafranca
Tudelano 3-2 Mondragón Recreación 0-1 Tudelano
 
JORNADA 11   (13-11-55) JORNADA 12   (20-11-55)
 
Elgoibar 4-0 Izarra Azkoyen 4-3 Recreación
Calahorra 4-1 Oberena Tudelano 1-0 Mirandés
Peña Sport 1-0 Touring Villafranca 1-0 Peña Sport
Villafranca 6-0 Mirandés Calahorra 3-1 Touring
Tudelano 5-0 Azkoyen Elgoibar 1-1 Oberena
Mondragón 4-0 Recreación Izarra 2-2 Mondragón
 
JORNADA 13   (27-11-55) JORNADA 14   (04-12-55)
 
Mondragón 5-1 Azkoyen Mirandés 2-3 Azkoyen
Recreación 4-1 Mirandés Peña Sport 4-1 Recreación
Peña Sport 0-0 Tudelano Calahorra 1-0 Tudelano
Villafranca 5-0 Calahorra Elgoibar 3-0 Villafranca
Touring 3-5 Elgoibar Izarra 1-0 Touring
Oberena 4-3 Izarra Mondragón 2-1 Oberena
 
JORNADA 15   (08-12-55) JORNADA 16   (11-12-55)
 
Mirandés 2-1 Mondragón Peña Sport 1-2 Mirandés
Azkoyen 1-1 Peña Sport Calahorra 2-0 Azkoyen
Recreación 1-3 Calahorra Elgoibar 6-1 Recreación
Tudelano 0-1 Elgoibar Izarra 0-0 Tudelano
Villafranca 2-1 Izarra Oberena 4-1 Villafranca
Oberena 1-2 Touring Touring 3-2 Mondragón
 
JORNADA 17   (18-12-55) JORNADA 18   (25-12-55)
 
Mondragón 2-0 Peña Sport Peña Sport 1-0 Calahorra
Mirandés 3-0 Calahorra Elgoibar 3-0 Mirandés
Azkoyen 2-1 Elgoibar Izarra 1-1 Azkoyen
Recreación 3-0 Izarra Oberena 2-2 Recreación
Tudelano 4-1 Oberena Touring 2-2 Tudelano
Villafranca 2-1 Touring Mondragón 3-3 Villafranca
 
JORNADA 19   (01-01-56) JORNADA 20   (06-01-56)
 
Calahorra 1-0 Mondragón Elgoibar 6-1 Calahorra
Peña Sport 1-4 Elgoibar Izarra 1-0 Peña Sport
Mirandés 1-1 Izarra Oberena 2-1 Mirandés
Azkoyen 4-1 Oberena Azkoyen 2-3 Touring
Touring 4-0 Recreación Recreación 4-1 Villafranca
Tudelano 3-0 Villafranca Mondragón 4-0 Tudelano
 
JORNADA 21   (08-01-56) JORNADA 22   (15-01-56)
 
Mondragón 4-1 Elgoibar Izarra 2-5 Elgoibar
Calahorra 3-0 Izarra Oberena 2-1 Calahorra
Peña Sport 0-2 Oberena Touring 0-0 Peña Sport
Touring 4-0 Mirandés Mirandés 1-2 Villafranca
Villafranca 2-0 Azkoyen Azkoyen 0-0 Tudelano
Tudelano 4-0 Recreación Recreación 2-3 Mondragón

 
    J G E P GF GC Ptos
1 Elgoibar 22 15 3 4 62 28 33
2 Villafranca 22 12 3 7 51 32 27
3 Mondragón 22 11 4 7 49 34 26
4 Tudelano 22 9 8 5 40 29 26
5 Calahorra 22 11 3 8 37 41 25
6 Touring 22 8 6 8 41 34 22
7 Oberena 22 8 5 9 39 42 21
8 Peña Sport 22 8 4 10 21 27 20
9 Azkoyen 22 5 9 8 33 49 19
10 Izarra 22 4 9 9 26 45 17
11 Mirandés 22 6 4 12 27 42 16
12 Recreación 22 4 4 14 35 58 12

Volver atrás