TERCERA DIVISIĶN (GRUPO 3) 1955-56

 
JORNADA 1   (11-09-55) JORNADA 2   (18-09-55)
 
Erandio 3-1 Balmaseda Balmaseda 3-1 Bermeo
Arenas 1-0 Basconia Basconia 1-2 Erandio
Portugalete 1-1 Burgos Burgos 3-0 Arenas
Padura 1-1 Getxo Getxo 2-0 Portugalete
Villosa 0-3 Begoņa Begoņa 2-2 Padura
Bermeo 1-2 Durango Durango 3-0 Villosa
 
JORNADA 3   (25-09-55) JORNADA 4   (02-10-55)
 
Balmaseda 3-0 Basconia Basconia 2-0 Bermeo
Erandio 4-2 Burgos Burgos 4-0 Balmaseda
Arenas 0-0 Getxo Getxo 2-2 Erandio
Portugalete 4-2 Begoņa Begoņa 1-0 Arenas
Padura 1-1 Durango Durango 1-1 Portugalete
Bermeo 3-0 Villosa Villosa 2-0 Padura
 
JORNADA 5   (09-10-55) JORNADA 6   (12-10-55)
 
Basconia 1-3 Burgos Burgos 10-2 Bermeo
Balmaseda 5-3 Getxo Getxo 0-0 Basconia
Erandio 2-1 Begoņa Begoņa 1-0 Balmaseda
Arenas 3-0 Durango Durango 1-1 Erandio
Portugalete 1-1 Villosa Villosa 1-5 Arenas
Bermeo 3-1 Padura Padura 1-1 Portugalete
 
JORNADA 7   (16-10-55) JORNADA 8   (23-10-55)
 
Burgos 3-0 Getxo Getxo 3-1 Bermeo
Basconia 5-2 Begoņa Begoņa 1-1 Burgos
Balmaseda 1-3 Durango Durango 2-0 Basconia
Erandio 2-1 Villosa Villosa 2-1 Balmaseda
Arenas 4-2 Padura Padura 3-1 Erandio
Bermeo 2-2 Portugalete Portugalete 0-1 Arenas
 
JORNADA 9   (30-10-55) JORNADA 10   (01-11-55)
 
Getxo 2-2 Begoņa Bermeo 2-2 Begoņa
Burgos 5-0 Durango Durango 1-1 Getxo
Basconia 3-2 Villosa Villosa 2-1 Burgos
Balmaseda 2-0 Padura Padura 2-2 Basconia
Erandio 2-0 Portugalete Portugalete 1-1 Balmaseda
Bermeo 2-0 Arenas Arenas 2-3 Erandio
 
JORNADA 11   (06-11-55) JORNADA 12   (13-11-55)
 
Begoņa 0-2 Durango Balmaseda 1-0 Erandio
Getxo 3-2 Villosa Basconia 2-2 Arenas
Burgos 3-0 Padura Burgos 3-1 Portugalete
Basconia 4-3 Portugalete Getxo 2-0 Padura
Balmaseda 1-2 Arenas Begoņa 2-5 Villosa
Erandio 1-2 Bermeo Durango 3-0 Bermeo
 
JORNADA 13   (20-11-55) JORNADA 14   (27-11-55)
 
Bermeo 2-6 Balmaseda Basconia 2-3 Balmaseda
Erandio 2-2 Basconia Burgos 2-0 Erandio
Arenas 2-1 Burgos Getxo 0-0 Arenas
Portugalete 4-3 Getxo Begoņa 1-4 Portugalete
Padura 2-0 Begoņa Durango 0-1 Padura
Villosa 1-3 Durango Villosa 3-3 Bermeo
 
JORNADA 15   (04-12-55) JORNADA 16   (08-12-55)
 
Bermeo 3-6 Basconia Burgos 5-1 Basconia
Balmaseda 1-3 Burgos Getxo 3-0 Balmaseda
Erandio 0-1 Getxo Begoņa 1-2 Erandio
Arenas 1-1 Begoņa Durango 2-2 Arenas
Portugalete 0-3 Durango Villosa 5-1 Portugalete
Padura 1-1 Villosa Padura 2-2 Bermeo
 
JORNADA 17   (11-12-55) JORNADA 18   (18-12-55)
 
Bermeo 1-2 Burgos Getxo 0-0 Burgos
Basconia 2-2 Getxo Begoņa 0-0 Basconia
Balmaseda 3-2 Begoņa Durango 3-0 Balmaseda
Erandio 0-1 Durango Villosa 1-2 Erandio
Arenas 4-1 Villosa Padura 2-0 Arenas
Portugalete 0-0 Padura Portugalete 4-2 Bermeo
 
JORNADA 19   (25-12-55) JORNADA 20   (01-01-56)
 
Bermeo 0-2 Getxo Begoņa 1-3 Getxo
Burgos 3-2 Begoņa Durango 1-3 Burgos
Basconia 1-1 Durango Villosa 0-4 Basconia
Balmaseda 1-0 Villosa Padura 2-0 Balmaseda
Erandio 4-1 Padura Portugalete 2-1 Erandio
Arenas 1-2 Portugalete Arenas 2-0 Bermeo
 
JORNADA 21   (06-01-56) JORNADA 22   (08-01-56)
 
Begoņa 5-0 Bermeo Durango 1-2 Begoņa
Getxo 2-3 Durango Villosa 0-2 Getxo
Burgos 4-0 Villosa Padura 1-2 Burgos
Basconia 6-2 Padura Portugalete 1-2 Basconia
Balmaseda 2-2 Portugalete Arenas 6-0 Balmaseda
Erandio 0-0 Arenas Bermeo 3-5 Erandio

 
    J G E P GF GC Ptos
1 Burgos 22 16 3 3 64 21 35
2 Durango 22 11 6 5 37 26 28
3 Getxo 22 8 10 4 35 27 26
4 Erandio 22 11 4 7 39 31 26
5 Arenas 22 10 6 6 38 24 26
6 Basconia 22 8 7 7 46 41 23
7 Portugalete 22 6 8 8 35 41 20
8 Balmaseda 22 9 2 11 35 45 20
9 Padura 22 5 8 11 27 39 18
10 Begoņa 22 5 6 11 34 44 16
11 Villosa 22 5 2 14 30 50 12
12 Bermeo 22 4 4 14 35 66 12

Volver atrás