TERCERA DIVISIÓN (GRUPO 2) 1955-56


JORNADA 1   (11-09-55)

JORNADA 2   (18-09-55)

 
Langreano 0-1 Titánico Titánico 1-1 Avilés
Juvencia 1-2 Santoña Santoña 3-1 Langreano
Entrego 3-0 Gimnástica Torrelavega Gimnástica Torrelavega 0-0 Juvencia
Turón 4-1 Rayo Cantabria Rayo Cantabria 3-4 Entrego
Avilés 3-0 Calzada Calzada 7-3 Turón
 

JORNADA 3   (25-09-55)

JORNADA 4   (02-10-55)

 
Titánico 4-0 Santoña Santoña 0-2 Avilés
Langreano 3-0 Gimnástica Torrelavega Gimnástica Torrelavega 0-0 Titánico
Juvencia 3-0 Rayo Cantabria Rayo Cantabria 0-2 Langreano
Entrego 2-1 Calzada Calzada 0-1 Juvencia
Avilés 6-0 Turón Turón 3-3 Entrego
 

JORNADA 5   (09-10-55)

JORNADA 6   (16-10-55)

 

Santoña 2-1 Gimnástica Torrelavega Gimnástica Torrelavega 2-1 Avilés
Titánico 2-2 Rayo Cantabria Rayo Cantabria 0-0 Santoña
Langreano 1-1 Calzada Calzada 1-0 Titánico
Juvencia 1-1 Turón Turón 0-0 Langreano
Avilés 3-1 Entrego Entrego 2-2 Juvencia
 

JORNADA 7   (23-10-55)

JORNADA 8   (30-10-55)

 
Gimnástica Torrelavega 5-1 Rayo Cantabria Avilés 2-0 Rayo Cantabria
Santoña 3-2 Calzada Calzada 2-0 Gimnástica Torrelavega
Titánico 1-2 Turón Turón 2-0 Santoña
Langreano 5-3 Entrego Entrego 2-3 Titánico
Avilés 3-1 Juvencia Juvencia 0-2 Langreano
 

JORNADA 9   (06-11-55)

JORNADA 10   (13-11-55)

 
Rayo Cantabria 3-0 Calzada Titánico 1-3 Langreano
Gimnástica Torrelavega 2-1 Turón Santoña 2-0 Juvencia
Santoña 1-3 Entrego Gimnástica Torrelavega 3-1 Entrego
Titánico 1-2 Juvencia Rayo Cantabria 2-0 Turón
Langreano 1-0 Avilés Calzada 0-3 Avilés
 

JORNADA 11   (20-11-55)

JORNADA 12   (27-11-55)

 
Avilés 2-0 Titánico Santoña 5-1 Titánico
Langreano 3-0 Santoña Gimnástica Torrelavega 0-2 Langreano
Juvencia 3-1 Gimnástica Torrelavega Rayo Cantabria 3-0 Juvencia
Entrego 3-2 Rayo Cantabria Calzada 2-2 Entrego
Turón 2-2 Calzada Turón 1-3 Avilés
 

JORNADA 13   (04-12-55)

JORNADA 14   (11-12-55)

 
Avilés 4-1 Santoña Gimnástica Torrelavega 2-1 Santoña
Titánico 3-1 Gimnástica Torrelavega Rayo Cantabria 5-1 Titánico
Langreano 4-2 Rayo Cantabria Calzada 0-0 Langreano
Juvencia 2-2 Calzada Turón 4-0 Juvencia
Entrego 2-1 Turón Entrego 1-1 Avilés
 

JORNADA 15   (18-12-55)

JORNADA 16   (01-01-56)

 
Avilés 3-1 Gimnástica Torrelavega Rayo Cantabria 2-0 Gimnástica Torrelavega
Santoña 1-5 Rayo Cantabria Calzada 1-2 Santoña
Titánico 1-1 Calzada Turón 2-1 Titánico
Langreano 1-0 Turón Entrego 0-6 Langreano
Juvencia 1-1 Entrego Juvencia 1-6 Avilés
 

JORNADA 17   (08-01-56)

JORNADA 18   (15-01-56)

 
Rayo Cantabria 5-1 Avilés Calzada 2-2 Rayo Cantabria
Gimnástica Torrelavega 0-2 Calzada Turón 1-2 Gimnástica Torrelavega
Santoña 4-1 Turón Entrego 1-3 Santoña
Titánico 4-5 Entrego Juvencia 2-1 Titánico
Langreano 1-1 Juvencia Avilés 1-0 Langreano

 

    J G E P GF GC Ptos
1 Langreano 18 14 1 3 43 14 29
2 Avilés 18 13 2 3 45 16 28
3 Entrego 18 8 4 6 40 43 20
4 Santoña 18 8 2 8 28 35 18
5 Rayo Cantabria 18 7 3 8 38 34 17
6 Calzada 18 4 7 7 28 34 15
7 Titánico 18 5 4 9 29 36 14
8 Gimnástica Torrelavega 18 6 2 10 21 30 14
9 Turón 18 5 3 10 28 40 13
10 Juvencia 18 4 4 10 21 39 12

Volver atrás