TERCERA DIVISIÓN (GRUPO 15) 1955-56


JORNADA 1   (11-09-55)

JORNADA 2   (18-09-55)

 
Europa Delicias 1-1 Zamora Zamora 7-1 Béjar Industrial
Palentino 5-1 Segoviana Segoviana 1-2 Europa Delicias
Ávila 4-2 Castilla Palencia Castilla Palencia 2-4 Palentino
Ponferradina 2-1 Salamanca Salamanca 3-0 Ávila
Béjar Industrial 2-0 Júpiter Leonés Júpiter Leonés 4-2 Ponferradina
 

JORNADA 3   (25-09-55)

JORNADA 4   (02-10-55)

 
Zamora 4-0 Segoviana Segoviana 4-1 Béjar Industrial
Europa Delicias 3-1 Castilla Palencia Castilla Palencia 1-1 Zamora
Palentino 0-2 Salamanca Salamanca 4-0 Europa Delicias
Ávila 3-2 Júpiter Leonés Júpiter Leonés 6-1 Palentino
Béjar Industrial 2-2 Ponferradina Ponferradina 7-2 Ávila

JORNADA 5   (09-10-55)

JORNADA 6   (16-10-55)

 
Segoviana 3-2 Castilla Palencia Castilla Palencia 3-1 Béjar Industrial
Zamora 3-2 Salamanca Salamanca 3-0 Segoviana
Europa Delicias 4-2 Júpiter Leonés Júpiter Leonés 3-1 Zamora
Palentino 4-0 Ponferradina Ponferradina 2-0 Europa Delicias
Béjar Industrial 5-2 Ávila Ávila 1-2 Palentino
 

JORNADA 7   (23-10-55)

JORNADA 8   (30-10-55)

 
Castilla Palencia 0-1 Salamanca Béjar Industrial 3-2 Salamanca
Segoviana 2-1 Júpiter Leonés Júpiter Leonés 4-0 Castilla Palencia
Zamora 1-1 Ponferradina Ponferradina 2-1 Segoviana
Europa Delicias 4-0 Ávila Ávila 0-2 Zamora
Béjar Industrial 2-2 Palentino Palentino 1-0 Europa Delicias
 

JORNADA 9   (06-11-55)

JORNADA 10   (13-11-55)

 
Salamanca 3-2 Júpiter Leonés Zamora 2-1 Europa Delicias
Castilla Palencia 3-2 Ponferradina Segoviana 2-2 Palentino
Segoviana 6-1 Ávila Castilla Palencia 2-1 Ávila
Zamora 0-1 Palentino Salamanca 6-1 Ponferradina
Europa Delicias 7-0 Béjar Industrial Júpiter Leonés 5-2 Béjar Industrial
 

JORNADA 11   (20-11-55)

JORNADA 12   (27-11-55)

 
Béjar Industrial 3-1 Zamora Segoviana 2-0 Zamora
Europa Delicias 7-1 Segoviana Castilla Palencia 4-1 Europa Delicias
Palentino 6-1 Castilla Palencia Salamanca 5-2 Palentino
Ávila 2-3 Salamanca Júpiter Leonés 4-0 Ávila
Ponferradina 3-0 Júpiter Leonés Ponferradina 5-0 Béjar Industrial
 

JORNADA 13   (04-12-55)

JORNADA 14   (11-12-55)

 
Béjar Industrial 1-1 Segoviana Castilla Palencia 2-2 Segoviana
Zamora 5-0 Castilla Palencia Salamanca 1-0 Zamora
Europa Delicias 1-2 Salamanca Júpiter Leonés 2-1 Europa Delicias
Palentino 5-0 Júpiter Leonés Ponferradina 1-1 Palentino
Ávila 1-1 Ponferradina Ávila 3-0 Béjar Industrial
 

JORNADA 15   (18-12-55)

JORNADA 16   (01-01-56)

 
Béjar Industrial 1-2 Castilla Palencia Salamanca 4-1 Castilla Palencia
Segoviana 1-4 Salamanca Júpiter Leonés 6-2 Segoviana
Zamora 1-0 Júpiter Leonés Ponferradina 0-0 Zamora
Europa Delicias 3-1 Ponferradina Ávila 2-1 Europa Delicias
Palentino 2-0 Ávila Palentino 6-0 Béjar Industrial
 

JORNADA 17   (08-01-56)

JORNADA 18   (15-01-56)

 
Salamanca 7-0 Béjar Industrial Júpiter Leonés 3-2 Salamanca
Castilla Palencia 1-3 Júpiter Leonés Ponferradina 2-0 Castilla Palencia
Segoviana 4-1 Ponferradina Ávila 3-0 Segoviana
Zamora 2-0 Ávila Palentino 3-1 Zamora
Europa Delicias 4-1 Palentino Béjar Industrial 2-3 Europa Delicias

 
    J G E P GF GC Ptos
1 Salamanca 18 14 0 4 55 21 28
2 Palentino 18 11 3 4 48 28 25
3 Júpiter Leonés 18 10 1 7 47 34 21
4 Zamora 18 8 4 6 32 20 20
5 Europa Delicias 18 9 1 8 43 29 19
6 Ponferradina 18 7 4 7 35 34 18
7 Segoviana 18 6 3 9 33 47 15
8 Castilla Palencia 18 5 2 11 26 48 12
9 Béjar Industrial 18 5 2 11 27 61 12
10 Ávila 18 4 2 12 24 48 10

Volver atrás