TERCERA DIVISIÓN (GRUPO 14) 1955-56


JORNADA 1   (11-09-55)

JORNADA 2   (18-09-55)

 
Don Benito 3-2 Emeritense Emeritense 2-1 Cacereńo
Manchego 2-0 Calvo Sotelo Puertollano Calvo Sotelo Puertollano 4-1 Don Benito
Plasencia 9-0 Montijo Montijo 1-2 Manchego
Azuaga 2-1 Metalúrgica Metalúrgica 1-1 Plasencia
Cacereńo 8-2 Villanovense Villanovense 7-2 Azuaga
 

JORNADA 3   (25-09-55)

JORNADA 4   (02-10-55)

 
Emeritense 2-1 Calvo Sotelo Puertollano Calvo Sotelo Puertollano 2-1 Cacereńo
Don Benito 6-1 Montijo Montijo 1-6 Emeritense
Manchego 3-1 Metalúrgica Metalúrgica 1-1 Don Benito
Plasencia 2-0 Villanovense Villanovense 1-3 Manchego
Cacereńo 5-0 Azuaga Azuaga 3-2 Plasencia

JORNADA 5   (09-10-55)

JORNADA 6   (16-10-55)

 
Calvo Sotelo Puertollano 8-0 Montijo Montijo 0-2 Cacereńo
Emeritense 4-1 Metalúrgica Metalúrgica 1-2 Calvo Sotelo Puertollano
Don Benito 7-0 Villanovense Villanovense 2-3 Emeritense
Manchego 6-0 Azuaga Azuaga 2-2 Don Benito
Cacereńo 6-3 Plasencia Plasencia 2-1 Manchego
 

JORNADA 7   (23-10-55)

JORNADA 8   (30-10-55)

 
Montijo 2-0 Metalúrgica Cacereńo 4-2 Metalúrgica
Calvo Sotelo Puertollano 3-1 Villanovense Villanovense 3-1 Montijo
Emeritense 3-0 Azuaga Azuaga 2-1 Calvo Sotelo Puertollano
Don Benito 3-1 Plasencia Plasencia 0-0 Emeritense
Cacereńo 5-1 Manchego Manchego 0-2 Don Benito
 

JORNADA 9   (06-11-55)

JORNADA 10   (13-11-55)

 
Metalúrgica 3-0 Villanovense Emeritense 3-1 Don Benito
Montijo 2-0 Azuaga Calvo Sotelo Puertollano 1-0 Manchego
Calvo Sotelo Puertollano 7-1 Plasencia Montijo 1-2 Plasencia
Emeritense 2-0 Manchego Metalúrgica 3-2 Azuaga
Don Benito 2-0 Cacereńo Villanovense 0-0 Cacereńo
 

JORNADA 11   (20-11-55)

JORNADA 12   (27-11-55)

 
Cacereńo 5-0 Emeritense Calvo Sotelo Puertollano 4-0 Emeritense
Don Benito 5-1 Calvo Sotelo Puertollano Montijo 1-2 Don Benito
Manchego 4-0 Montijo Metalúrgica 1-2 Manchego
Plasencia 3-0 Metalúrgica Villanovense 4-0 Plasencia
Azuaga 1-1 Villanovense Azuaga 0-3 Cacereńo
 

JORNADA 13   (04-12-55)

JORNADA 14   (11-12-55)

 
Cacereńo 1-0 Calvo Sotelo Puertollano Montijo 2-4 Calvo Sotelo Puertollano
Emeritense 3-0 Montijo Metalúrgica 2-1 Emeritense
Don Benito 1-0 Metalúrgica Villanovense 0-1 Don Benito
Manchego 5-0 Villanovense Azuaga 1-0 Manchego
Plasencia 1-0 Azuaga Plasencia 0-1 Cacereńo
 

JORNADA 15   (18-12-55)

JORNADA 16   (01-01-56)

 
Cacereńo * Montijo Metalúrgica 5-3 Montijo
Calvo Sotelo Puertollano 3-1 Metalúrgica Villanovense 3-2 Calvo Sotelo Puertollano
Emeritense 9-0 Villanovense Azuaga 1-2 Emeritense
Don Benito 8-0 Azuaga Plasencia 2-1 Don Benito
Manchego 3-0 Plasencia Manchego 4-2 Cacereńo
 
* El Montijo no se presentó.

JORNADA 17   (08-01-56)

JORNADA 18   (15-01-56)

 
Metalúrgica 2-0 Cacereńo Villanovense 3-3 Metalúrgica
Montijo 0-5 Villanovense Azuaga 2-0 Montijo
Calvo Sotelo Puertollano 4-0 Azuaga Plasencia 3-3 Calvo Sotelo Puertollano
Emeritense 2-1 Plasencia Manchego 3-1 Emeritense
Don Benito 6-3 Manchego Cacereńo 2-1 Don Benito

 
    J G E P GF GC Ptos
1 Don Benito 18 12 2 4 53 23 26
2 Cacereńo 18 13 0 5 50 22 26
3 Emeritense 18 12 1 5 45 26 25
4 Calvo Sotelo Puertollano 18 11 1 6 50 25 23
5 Manchego 18 11 0 7 42 26 22
6 Plasencia 18 7 3 8 33 35 17
7 Metalúrgica 18 6 3 9 33 37 15
8 Villanovense 18 5 2 11 32 55 12
9 Azuaga 18 5 2 11 18 51 12
10 Montijo* 18 1 0 17 15 71 0

* Dos puntos menos por sanción federativa.

Volver atrás