TERCERA DIVISIÓN (GRUPO 12) 1955-56

 
JORNADA 1   (15-01-56) JORNADA 2   (13-11-55)
 
Antequerano 6-0 Martos Martos 2-2 Malagueño
Iliturgi 7-0 Linares Linares 5-2 Antequerano
Motril 2-1 Bastetano Bastetano 1-1 Iliturgi
Úbeda 4-1 Recreativo Granada Recreativo Granada 1-2 Motril
Pontanés 2-0 Almería Almería 1-0 Úbeda
Córdoba 5-1 Malagueño Córdoba 0-0 Pontanés
 
JORNADA 3   (20-11-55) JORNADA 4   (27-11-55)
 
Martos 1-1 Linares Linares 7-0 Malagueño
Antequerano 1-1 Bastetano Bastetano 1-2 Martos
Iliturgi 6-1 Recreativo Granada Recreativo Granada 2-2 Antequerano
Motril 2-3 Almería Almería 6-2 Iliturgi
Úbeda 1-0 Córdoba Córdoba 2-1 Motril
Malagueño 0-4 Pontanés Pontanés 3-2 Úbeda
 
JORNADA 5   (04-12-55) JORNADA 6   (08-12-55)
 
Linares 6-2 Bastetano Malagueño 2-0 Bastetano
Martos 3-0 Recreativo Granada Recreativo Granada 3-0 Linares
Antequerano 2-2 Almería Almería 2-0 Martos
Iliturgi 2-3 Córdoba Córdoba 2-0 Antequerano
Motril 1-0 Pontanés Pontanés 3-1 Iliturgi
Malagueño 4-1 Úbeda Úbeda 4-0 Motril
 
JORNADA 7   (11-12-55) JORNADA 8   (18-12-55)
 
Bastetano 2-3 Recreativo Granada Recreativo Granada 2-1 Malagueño
Linares 1-0 Almería Almería 6-0 Bastetano
Martos 0-1 Córdoba Córdoba 5-1 Linares
Antequerano 5-1 Pontanés Pontanés 3-0 Martos
Iliturgi 2-1 Úbeda Úbeda 2-1 Antequerano
Motril 1-0 Malagueño Motril 2-1 Iliturgi
 
JORNADA 9   (25-12-55) JORNADA 10   (01-01-56)
 
Recreativo Granada 3-2 Almería Almería 5-0 Malagueño
Bastetano 1-2 Córdoba Córdoba 0-0 Recreativo Granada
Linares 2-3 Pontanés Pontanés 5-1 Bastetano
Martos 5-3 Úbeda Úbeda 2-0 Linares
Antequerano 3-1 Motril Motril 3-1 Martos
Malagueño 0-1 Iliturgi Iliturgi 6-0 Antequerano
 
JORNADA 11   (08-01-56) JORNADA 12   (06-11-56)
 
Almería 4-0 Córdoba Martos 2-1 Antequerano
Recreativo Granada 1-0 Pontanés Linares 1-2 Iliturgi
Bastetano 2-2 Úbeda Bastetano 3-1 Motril
Linares 4-2 Motril Recreativo Granada 3-3 Úbeda
Martos 5-1 Iliturgi Almería 4-1 Pontanés
Malagueño 3-1 Antequerano Malagueño 0-3 Córdoba
 
JORNADA 13   (04-09-55) JORNADA 14   (11-09-55)
 
Malagueño 3-0 Martos Linares 2-1 Martos
Antequerano 7-2 Linares Bastetano 0-3 Antequerano
Iliturgi 1-1 Bastetano Recreativo Granada 2-0 Iliturgi
Motril 4-0 Recreativo Granada Almería 1-4 Motril
Úbeda 2-1 Almería Córdoba 0-1 Úbeda
Pontanés 2-3 Córdoba Pontanés 3-3 Malagueño
 
JORNADA 15   (18-09-55) JORNADA 16   (25-09-55)
 
Malagueño 5-0 Linares Bastetano 2-5 Linares
Martos 3-1 Bastetano Recreativo Granada 5-0 Martos
Antequerano 5-1 Recreativo Granada Almería 3-0 Antequerano
Iliturgi 3-3 Almería Córdoba 7-0 Iliturgi
Motril 0-3 Córdoba Pontanés 4-0 Motril
Úbeda 3-1 Pontanés Úbeda 2-0 Malagueño
 
JORNADA 17   (02-10-55) JORNADA 18   (09-10-55)
 
Bastetano 4-2 Malagueño Recreativo Granada 3-1 Bastetano
Linares 2-0 Recreativo Granada Almería 4-1 Linares
Martos 5-1 Almería Córdoba 2-0 Martos
Antequerano 3-1 Córdoba Pontanés 5-0 Antequerano
Iliturgi 4-1 Pontanés Úbeda 5-0 Iliturgi
Motril 4-1 Úbeda Malagueño 4-2 Motril
 
JORNADA 19   (12-10-55) JORNADA 20   (16-10-55)
 
Malagueño 0-1 Recreativo Granada Almería 4-0 Recreativo Granada
Bastetano 1-2 Almería Córdoba 6-0 Bastetano
Linares 2-1 Córdoba Pontanés 2-1 Linares
Martos 1-0 Pontanés Úbeda 6-0 Martos
Antequerano 3-1 Úbeda Motril 5-3 Antequerano
Iliturgi 3-2 Motril Iliturgi 3-1 Malagueño
 
JORNADA 21   (23-10-56) JORNADA 22   (30-10-56)
 
Malagueño 2-4 Almería Córdoba 2-0 Almería
Recreativo Granada 0-4 Córdoba Pontanés 4-0 Recreativo Granada
Bastetano 2-4 Pontanés Úbeda 3-0 Bastetano
Linares 0-1 Úbeda Motril 3-1 Linares
Martos 1-1 Motril Iliturgi 2-0 Martos
Antequerano 3-0 Iliturgi Antequerano 3-2 Malagueño

 
    J G E P GF GC Ptos
1 Córdoba 22 16 2 4 53 18 34
2 Almería 22 13 2 7 60 31 28
3 Úbeda 22 12 2 8 48 32 26
4 Pontanés 22 12 1 9 49 34 25
5 Iliturgi 22 10 3 9 48 48 23
6 Motril 22 11 1 10 42 46 23
7 Antequerano 22 10 3 9 54 47 23
8 Recreativo Granada 22 9 3 10 33 50 21
9 Linares 22 9 1 12 44 55 19
10 Martos 22 8 3 11 32 47 19
11 Malagueño 22 7 1 14 34 51 15
12 Bastetano 22 2 4 16 28 66 8

Volver atrás