TERCERA DIVISIÓN (GRUPO 11) 1955-56


JORNADA 1   (04-09-55) JORNADA 2   (11-09-55)
 
Lora 1-0 Linense Linense 7-0 Constantina
Portuense 1-2 Puerto Sevilla Puerto Sevilla 1-1 Lora
Peñarroya 3-1 Ronda Ronda 0-1 Portuense
Chiclana 1-1 Coria Coria 4-1 Peñarroya
Algeciras 6-2 Utrera Utrera 5-1 Chiclana
Constantina 3-4 Recreativo Huelva Recreativo Huelva 1-3 Algeciras
 
JORNADA 3   (18-09-55) JORNADA 4   (25-09-55)
 
Linense 3-0 Puerto Sevilla Puerto Sevilla 3-2 Constantina
Lora 2-3 Ronda Ronda 1-2 Linense
Portuense 2-1 Coria Coria 0-1 Lora
Peñarroya 4-2 Utrera Utrera 1-0 Portuense
Chiclana 1-3 Recreativo Huelva Recreativo Huelva 4-0 Peñarroya
Constantina 2-4 Algeciras Algeciras 2-0 Chiclana
 
JORNADA 5   (02-10-55) JORNADA 6   (09-10-55)
 
Puerto Sevilla 5-1 Ronda Ronda 1-2 Constantina
Linense 5-2 Coria Coria 3-0 Puerto Sevilla
Lora 2-0 Utrera Utrera 3-0 Linense
Portuense 2-1 Recreativo Huelva Recreativo Huelva 1-2 Lora
Peñarroya 3-3 Algeciras Algeciras 2-1 Portuense
Constantina 3-0 Chiclana Chiclana 2-0 Peñarroya
 
JORNADA 7   (12-10-55) JORNADA 8   (16-10-55)
 
Ronda 4-2 Coria Coria 2-2 Constantina
Puerto Sevilla 5-2 Utrera Utrera 6-2 Ronda
Linense 4-2 Recreativo Huelva Recreativo Huelva 1-1 Puerto Sevilla
Lora 0-3 Algeciras Algeciras 1-1 Linense
Portuense 1-0 Chiclana Chiclana 3-1 Lora
Constantina 1-0 Peñarroya Peñarroya 6-2 Portuense
 
JORNADA 9   (23-10-55) JORNADA 10   (30-10-55)
 
Coria 3-1 Utrera Constantina 3-2 Utrera
Ronda 2-3 Recreativo Huelva Recreativo Huelva 1-2 Coria
Puerto Sevilla 1-4 Algeciras Algeciras 6-0 Ronda
Linense 9-1 Chiclana Chiclana 1-3 Puerto Sevilla
Lora 1-1 Peñarroya Peñarroya 4-3 Linense
Constantina 3-1 Portuense Portuense 9-0 Lora
 
JORNADA 11   (06-11-55) JORNADA 12   (13-11-55)
 
Utrera 1-1 Recreativo Huelva Linense 6-1 Lora
Coria 1-3 Algeciras Puerto Sevilla 0-3 Portuense
Ronda 2-0 Chiclana Ronda 0-1 Peñarroya
Puerto Sevilla 3-3 Peñarroya Coria 2-0 Chiclana
Linense 7-1 Portuense Utrera 3-4 Algeciras
Lora 2-0 Constantina Recreativo Huelva 3-0 Constantina
 
JORNADA 13   (20-11-55) JORNADA 14   (27-11-55)
 
Constantina 0-4 Linense Puerto Sevilla 3-2 Linense
Lora 1-2 Puerto Sevilla Ronda 3-3 Lora
Portuense 3-0 Ronda Coria 0-0 Portuense
Peñarroya 4-0 Coria Utrera 5-1 Peñarroya
Chiclana 3-3 Utrera Recreativo Huelva 5-0 Chiclana
Algeciras 6-0 Recreativo Huelva Algeciras 7-1 Constantina
 
JORNADA 15   (04-12-55) JORNADA 16   (08-12-55)
 
Constantina 1-0 Puerto Sevilla Ronda 1-2 Puerto Sevilla
Linense 3-0 Ronda Coria 0-4 Linense
Lora 1-0 Coria Utrera 5-1 Lora
Portuense 0-0 Utrera Recreativo Huelva 2-1 Portuense
Peñarroya 4-3 Recreativo Huelva Algeciras 7-0 Peñarroya
Chiclana 4-3 Algeciras Chiclana 4-1 Constantina
 
JORNADA 17   (11-12-55) JORNADA 18   (18-12-55)
 
Constantina 2-1 Ronda Coria 1-1 Ronda
Puerto Sevilla 2-1 Coria Utrera 4-0 Puerto Sevilla
Linense 6-2 Utrera Recreativo Huelva 3-1 Linense
Lora 1-3 Recreativo Huelva Algeciras 5-0 Lora
Portuense 1-2 Algeciras Chiclana 2-1 Portuense
Peñarroya 4-0 Chiclana Peñarroya 4-4 Constantina
 
JORNADA 19   (25-12-55) JORNADA 20   (01-01-56)
 
Constantina 2-3 Coria Utrera 5-1 Coria
Ronda 4-2 Utrera Recreativo Huelva 5-2 Ronda
Puerto Sevilla 1-0 Recreativo Huelva Algeciras 4-0 Puerto Sevilla
Linense 5-0 Algeciras Chiclana 2-3 Linense
Lora 3-0 Chiclana Peñarroya 4-0 Lora
Portuense 0-0 Peñarroya Portuense 4-1 Constantina
 
JORNADA 21   (08-01-56) JORNADA 22   (15-01-56)
 
Utrera 4-1 Constantina Recreativo Huelva 0-2 Utrera
Coria 3-0 Recreativo Huelva Algeciras 4-0 Coria
Ronda 1-3 Algeciras Chiclana 3-1 Ronda
Puerto Sevilla 4-0 Chiclana Peñarroya 3-0 Puerto Sevilla
Linense 3-0 Peñarroya Portuense 3-1 Linense
Lora 7-2 Portuense Constantina 2-1 Lora

 
    J G E P GF GC Ptos
1 Algeciras 22 18 1 3 79 27 37
2 Linense 22 15 0 7 78 30 30
3 Peñarroya 22 10 5 7 50 47 25
4 Puerto Sevilla 22 11 3 8 39 45 25
5 Utrera 22 10 3 9 61 48 23
6 Coria 22 9 4 9 33 38 22
7 Recreativo Huelva 22 10 2 10 46 42 22
8 Portuense 22 9 3 10 40 37 21
9 Constantina 22 8 3 11 37 60 19
10 Lora 22 6 4 12 28 56 16
11 Chiclana 22 6 2 14 37 59 14
12 Ronda 22 4 2 16 31 60 10

Volver atrás