TERCERA DIVISIÓN (GRUPO 10) 1955-56

 
JORNADA 1   (11-09-55) JORNADA 2   (18-09-55)
 
Elche 2-1 Cieza Cieza 1-4 Hellín
Almansa 4-1 Orihuela Orihuela 1-5 Elche
Novelda 2-1 Imperial Murcia Imperial Murcia 4-1 Almansa
Eldense 5-0 Lorca Lorca 0-1 Novelda
Callosa 4-0 Cartagena Cartagena 6-1 Eldense
Hellín 6-1 Yeclano Yeclano 1-0 Callosa
 
JORNADA 3   (25-09-55) JORNADA 4   (02-10-55)
 
Cieza 5-3 Orihuela Orihuela 0-0 Hellín
Elche 3-0 Imperial Murcia Imperial Murcia 5-1 Cieza
Almansa 3-2 Lorca Lorca 2-0 Elche
Novelda 2-5 Cartagena Cartagena 10-1 Almansa
Eldense 3-0 Yeclano Yeclano 2-1 Novelda
Hellín 5-1 Callosa Callosa 1-2 Eldense
 
JORNADA 5   (09-10-55) JORNADA 6   (12-10-55)
 
Orihuela 4-4 Imperial Murcia Imperial Murcia 2-2 Hellín
Cieza 1-2 Lorca Lorca 3-2 Orihuela
Elche 2-5 Cartagena Cartagena 4-1 Cieza
Almansa 2-0 Yeclano Yeclano 1-4 Elche
Novelda 5-2 Callosa Callosa 3-1 Almansa
Hellín 2-1 Eldense Eldense 7-1 Novelda
 
JORNADA 7   (16-10-55) JORNADA 8   (23-10-55)
 
Imperial Murcia 3-1 Lorca Lorca 3-1 Hellín
Orihuela 1-3 Cartagena Cartagena 6-3 Imperial Murcia
Cieza 2-2 Yeclano Yeclano 3-0 Orihuela
Elche 6-0 Callosa Callosa 3-1 Cieza
Almansa 1-3 Eldense Eldense 6-1 Elche
Hellín 0-0 Novelda Novelda 2-1 Almansa
 
JORNADA 9   (30-10-55) JORNADA 10   (06-11-55)
 
Lorca 2-1 Cartagena Hellín 3-2 Cartagena
Imperial Murcia 4-1 Yeclano Yeclano 2-1 Lorca
Orihuela 0-0 Callosa Callosa 4-2 Imperial Murcia
Cieza 2-2 Eldense Eldense 8-0 Orihuela
Elche 2-0 Novelda Novelda 3-1 Cieza
Hellín 4-0 Almansa Almansa 1-2 Elche
 
JORNADA 11   (13-11-55) JORNADA 12   (20-11-55)
 
Cartagena 3-0 Yeclano Cieza 2-5 Elche
Lorca 2-0 Callosa Orihuela 5-1 Almansa
Imperial Murcia 1-2 Eldense Imperial Murcia 0-2 Novelda
Orihuela 1-4 Novelda Lorca 1-0 Eldense
Cieza 3-2 Almansa Cartagena 5-1 Callosa
Elche 5-1 Hellín Yeclano 3-1 Hellín
 
JORNADA 13   (27-11-55) JORNADA 14   (04-12-55)
 
Hellín 4-1 Cieza Orihuela 2-0 Cieza
Elche 4-2 Orihuela Imperial Murcia 0-0 Elche
Almansa 5-1 Imperial Murcia Lorca 2-1 Almansa
Novelda 2-1 Lorca Cartagena 3-2 Novelda
Eldense 7-0 Cartagena Yeclano 0-4 Eldense
Callosa 6-1 Yeclano Callosa 2-0 Hellín
 
JORNADA 15   (08-12-55) JORNADA 16   (11-12-55)
 
Hellín 4-0 Orihuela Imperial Murcia 1-1 Orihuela
Cieza 1-1 Imperial Murcia Lorca 7-1 Cieza
Elche 6-0 Lorca Cartagena 4-1 Elche
Almansa 2-1 Cartagena Yeclano 5-0 Almansa
Novelda 5-1 Yeclano Callosa 2-2 Novelda
Eldense 5-1 Callosa Eldense 3-0 Hellín
 
JORNADA 17   (18-12-55) JORNADA 18   (25-12-55)
 
Hellín 7-0 Imperial Murcia Lorca 2-1 Imperial Murcia
Orihuela 1-1 Lorca Cartagena 4-1 Orihuela
Cieza 1-1 Cartagena Yeclano 7-0 Cieza
Elche 3-0 Yeclano Callosa 0-3 Elche
Almansa 3-3 Callosa Eldense 12-0 Almansa
Novelda 3-0 Eldense Novelda 1-1 Hellín
 
JORNADA 19   (01-01-56) JORNADA 20   (06-01-56)
 
Hellín 2-0 Lorca Cartagena 5-1 Lorca
Imperial Murcia 2-0 Cartagena Yeclano 3-1 Imperial Murcia
Orihuela 5-1 Yeclano Callosa 3-2 Orihuela
Cieza 2-0 Callosa Eldense 5-0 Cieza
Elche 2-1 Eldense Novelda 1-0 Elche
Almansa 4-2 Novelda Almansa 1-3 Hellín
 
JORNADA 21   (08-01-56) JORNADA 22   (15-01-56)
 
Cartagena 2-0 Hellín Yeclano 1-1 Cartagena
Lorca 4-0 Yeclano Callosa 2-3 Lorca
Imperial Murcia 1-0 Callosa Eldense 3-0 Imperial Murcia
Orihuela 0-5 Eldense Novelda 5-0 Orihuela
Cieza 4-1 Novelda Almansa 4-1 Cieza
Elche 2-0 Almansa Hellín 2-1 Elche

 
    J G E P GF GC Ptos
1 Eldense 22 16 1 5 88 22 33
2 Cartagena 22 15 1 6 74 41 31
3 Elche 22 15 1 6 64 30 31
4 Hellín 22 13 4 5 57 28 30
5 Novelda 22 12 3 7 48 39 27
6 Lorca 22 12 1 9 40 40 25
7 Callosa 22 7 3 12 38 53 17
8 Imperial Murcia 22 6 5 11 37 50 17
9 Yeclano 22 7 2 13 34 64 16
10 Almansa 22 7 1 14 37 71 15
11 Orihuela 22 3 5 14 32 68 11
12 Cieza 22 4 3 15 32 75 11

Volver atrás