FASE DE PERMANENCIA EN TERCERA DIVISIÓN (GRUPO 9) 1954-55

 

JORNADA 1   (30-01-55)

JORNADA 2   (06-02-55)

 
Peña Soriano 3-0 Ontinyent Ontinyent 1-1 Gandía
Catarroja 2-4 Villena Villena 3-2 Peña Soriano
Albacete 1-1 Alicante Alicante 4-1 Catarroja
Burriana 2-1 Acero Acero 1-1 Albacete
Gandía 2-0 Alzira Alzira 2-0 Burriana
 

JORNADA 3   (13-02-55)

JORNADA 4   (20-02-55)

 
Ontinyent 2-0 Villena Villena 2-2 Gandía
Peña Soriano 1-0 Alicante Alicante 2-1 Ontinyent
Catarroja 1-3 Acero Acero 0-0 Peña Soriano
Albacete 4-2 Alzira Alzira 3-0 Catarroja
Gandía 4-1 Burriana Burriana 1-0 Albacete
 

JORNADA 5   (27-02-55)

JORNADA 6   (06-03-55)

 
Villena 1-1 Alicante Alicante 1-3 Gandía
Ontinyent 2-3 Acero Acero 4-0 Villena
Peña Soriano 2-0 Alzira Alzira 1-2 Ontinyent
Catarroja 1-0 Burriana Burriana 3-1 Peña Soriano
Gandía 5-0 Albacete Albacete 5-1 Catarroja
 

JORNADA 7   (13-03-55)

JORNADA 8   (20-03-55)

 
Alicante 3-0 Acero Gandía 6-0 Acero
Villena 0-0 Alzira Alzira 1-1 Alicante
Ontinyent 2-1 Burriana Burriana 3-1 Villena
Peña Soriano 4-1 Albacete Albacete 3-3 Ontinyent
Gandía 6-0 Catarroja Catarroja 0-3 Peña Soriano
 

JORNADA 9   (27-03-55)

JORNADA 10   (03-04-55)

 
Acero 4-2 Alzira Ontinyent 8-1 Peña Soriano
Alicante 3-1 Burriana Villena 6-1 Catarroja
Villena 2-0 Albacete Alicante 2-1 Albacete
Ontinyent 2-1 Catarroja Acero 0-1 Burriana
Peña Soriano 3-2 Gandía Alzira 3-2 Gandía
 

JORNADA 11   (10-04-55)

JORNADA 12   (17-04-55)

 
Gandía 2-1 Ontinyent Villena 1-0 Ontinyent
Peña Soriano 6-0 Villena Alicante 4-3 Peña Soriano
Catarroja 3-2 Alicante Acero 3-0 Catarroja
Albacete 2-0 Acero Alzira 3-4 Albacete
Burriana 3-1 Alzira Burriana 2-1 Gandía
 

JORNADA 13   (24-04-55)

JORNADA 14   (01-05-55)

 
Gandía 2-0 Villena Alicante 6-2 Villena
Ontinyent 1-2 Alicante Acero 1-1 Ontinyent
Peña Soriano 1-0 Acero Alzira 3-2 Peña Soriano
Catarroja 0-3 Alzira Burriana 2-0 Catarroja
Albacete 5-0 Burriana Albacete 4-2 Gandía
 

JORNADA 15   (08-05-55)

JORNADA 16   (15-05-55)

 
Gandía 3-0 Alicante Acero 7-1 Alicante
Villena 2-3 Acero Alzira 3-1 Villena
Ontinyent 3-1 Alzira Burriana 3-1 Ontinyent
Peña Soriano 2-1 Burriana Albacete 4-2 Peña Soriano
Catarroja 1-5 Albacete Catarroja 1-10 Gandía
 

JORNADA 17   (22-05-55)

JORNADA 18   (29-05-55)

 
Acero 1-0 Gandía Alzira 1-0 Acero
Alicante 5-1 Alzira Burriana 10-2 Alicante
Villena 5-0 Burriana Albacete 4-0 Villena
Ontinyent 3-1 Albacete Catarroja 1-5 Ontinyent
Peña Soriano 4-1 Catarroja Gandía 1-1 Peña Soriano

 
    J G E P GF GC Ptos
1 Albacete 18 10 4 4 44 17 25
2 Peña Soriano 18 10 3 5 46 31 24
3 Gandía 18 10 3 5 35 30 24
4 Alicante 18 9 3 6 36 25 23
5 Burriana 18 9 0 9 29 32 19
6 Acero 18 8 2 8 38 36 16
7 Ontinyent 18 8 2 8 36 31 15
8 Alzira 18 7 3 8 27 44 13
9 Villena 18 5 4 9 19 39 11
10 Catarroja 18 2 0 16 19 44 10

Volver atrás