FASE DE PERMANENCIA EN TERCERA DIVISIÓN (GRUPO 5) 1954-55

 

JORNADA 1   (30-01-55)

JORNADA 2   (06-02-55)

 
Celta Zaragoza 1-0 Montañanesa Montañanesa 2-0 Huesca
Numancia 1-2 Gallur Gallur 1-1 Celta Zaragoza
Tauste 0-0 Alagón Alagón 0-2 Numancia
Utebo 3-2 Calatayud Calatayud 5-0 Tauste
Huesca 4-2 Amistad Amistad 2-2 Utebo
 

JORNADA 3   (13-02-55)

JORNADA 4   (20-02-55)

 
Montañanesa 3-1 Gallur Gallur 1-0 Huesca
Celta Zaragoza 3-1 Alagón Alagón 1-3 Montañanesa
Numancia 3-0 Calatayud Calatayud 4-2 Celta Zaragoza
Tauste 2-4 Amistad Amistad 4-2 Numancia
Huesca 3-1 Utebo Utebo 2-1 Tauste
 

JORNADA 5   (27-02-55)

JORNADA 6   (06-03-55)

 
Gallur 4-0 Alagón Alagón 2-0 Huesca
Montañanesa 5-1 Calatayud Calatayud 2-2 Gallur
Celta Zaragoza 3-3 Amistad Amistad 1-0 Montañanesa
Numancia 1-0 Utebo Utebo 3-0 Celta Zaragoza
Huesca 2-0 Tauste Tauste 1-0 Numancia
 

JORNADA 7   (13-03-55)

JORNADA 8   (20-03-55)

 
Alagón 1-3 Calatayud Huesca 2-1 Calatayud
Gallur 2-1 Amistad Amistad 3-1 Alagón
Montañanesa 1-0 Utebo Utebo 1-0 Gallur
Celta Zaragoza 3-2 Tauste Tauste 1-2 Montañanesa
Huesca 1-2 Numancia Numancia 4-0 Celta Zaragoza
 

JORNADA 9   (27-03-55)

JORNADA 10   (03-04-55)

 
Calatayud 4-1 Amistad Montañanesa 1-2 Celta Zaragoza
Alagón 0-0 Utebo Gallur 2-1 Numancia
Gallur 4-1 Tauste Alagón 1-1 Tauste
Montañanesa 1-1 Numancia Calatayud 0-0 Utebo
Celta Zaragoza 1-1 Huesca Amistad 4-6 Huesca
 

JORNADA 11   (10-04-55)

JORNADA 12   (17-04-55)

 
Huesca 2-3 Montañanesa Gallur 2-1 Montañanesa
Celta Zaragoza 2-1 Gallur Alagón 3-1 Celta Zaragoza
Numancia 0-0 Alagón Calatayud 3-0 Numancia
Tauste 1-2 Calatayud Amistad 5-2 Tauste
Utebo 5-1 Amistad Utebo 2-0 Huesca
 

JORNADA 13   (24-04-55)

JORNADA 14   (01-05-55)

 
Huesca 2-1 Gallur Alagón 2-3 Gallur
Montañanesa 7-1 Alagón Calatayud 5-1 Montañanesa
Celta Zaragoza 2-2 Calatayud Amistad 1-3 Celta Zaragoza
Numancia 8-0 Amistad Utebo 2-4 Numancia
Tauste 4-3 Utebo Tauste 1-0 Huesca
 

JORNADA 15   (08-05-55)

JORNADA 16   (15-05-55)

 
Huesca 1-0 Alagón Calatayud 3-1 Alagón
Gallur 2-1 Calatayud Amistad 1-0 Gallur
Montañanesa 2-1 Amistad Utebo 6-0 Montañanesa
Celta Zaragoza 3-1 Utebo Tauste 4-1 Celta Zaragoza
Numancia 3-0 Tauste Numancia 1-1 Huesca
 

JORNADA 17   (22-05-55)

JORNADA 18   (29-05-55)

 
Calatayud 5-0 Huesca Amistad 1-4 Calatayud
Alagón 2-2 Amistad Utebo 6-0 Alagón
Gallur 4-2 Utebo Tauste 4-2 Gallur
Montañanesa 6-1 Tauste Numancia 1-1 Montañanesa
Celta Zaragoza 4-0 Numancia Huesca 1-2 Celta Zaragoza

 
    J G E P GF GC Ptos
1 Calatayud 18 12 2 4 48 24 26
2 Montañanesa 18 10 3 5 38 27 23
3 Gallur 18 10 2 6 32 24 22
4 Numancia 18 8 4 6 34 23 20
5 Celta Zaragoza 18 8 4 6 33 33 20
6 Utebo 18 7 3 8 37 27 17
7 Huesca 18 7 2 9 26 31 16
8 Amistad 18 6 3 9 37 52 15
9 Tauste 18 5 2 11 26 45 12
10 Alagón 18 2 5 11 17 42 9

Volver atrás