FASE DE PERMANENCIA EN TERCERA DIVISIÓN (GRUPO 4) 1954-55

 

JORNADA 1   (30-01-55)

JORNADA 2   (06-02-55)

 
Peña Sport 7-1 Izarra Izarra 2-3 Touring
Mondragón 2-1 Azkoyen Azkoyen 3-1 Peña Sport
Villafranca 3-0 Calahorra Calahorra 2-1 Mondragón
Recreación 1-1 Anaitasuna Anaitasuna 1-2 Villafranca
Touring 3-1 Oberena Oberena 2-2 Recreación
 

JORNADA 3   (13-02-55)

JORNADA 4   (20-02-55)

 
Izarra 4-2 Azkoyen Azkoyen 0-1 Touring
Peña Sport 2-0 Calahorra Calahorra 2-1 Izarra
Mondragón 3-0 Anaitasuna Anaitasuna 2-0 Peña Sport
Villafranca 1-1 Oberena Oberena 3-1 Mondragón
Touring 3-1 Recreación Recreación 5-0 Villafranca
 

JORNADA 5   (27-02-55)

JORNADA 6   (06-03-55)

 
Azkoyen 1-1 Calahorra Calahorra 1-3 Touring
Izarra 2-2 Anaitasuna Anaitasuna 3-3 Azkoyen
Peña Sport 2-1 Oberena Oberena 1-1 Izarra
Mondragón 5-0 Recreación Recreación 4-0 Peña Sport
Touring 0-1 Villafranca Villafranca 3-1 Mondragón
 

JORNADA 7   (13-03-55)

JORNADA 8   (20-03-55)

 
Calahorra 1-2 Anaitasuna Touring 0-2 Anaitasuna
Azkoyen 1-2 Oberena Oberena 3-1 Calahorra
Izarra 3-0 Recreación Recreación 2-1 Azkoyen
Peña Sport 4-0 Villafranca Villafranca 1-1 Izarra
Touring 4-3 Mondragón Mondragón 2-0 Peña Sport
 

JORNADA 9   (27-03-55)

JORNADA 10   (03-04-55)

 
Anaitasuna 0-0 Oberena Izarra 2-1 Peña Sport
Calahorra 2-0 Recreación Azkoyen 2-0 Mondragón
Azkoyen 2-0 Villafranca Calahorra 1-0 Villafranca
Izarra 2-2 Mondragón Anaitasuna 1-3 Recreación
Peña Sport 2-2 Touring Oberena 0-1 Touring
 

JORNADA 11   (10-04-55)

JORNADA 12   (17-04-55)

 
Touring 2-1 Izarra Azkoyen 1-0 Izarra
Peña Sport 1-1 Azkoyen Calahorra 1-1 Peña Sport
Mondragón 5-2 Calahorra Anaitasuna 1-2 Mondragón
Villafranca 2-0 Anaitasuna Oberena 4-1 Villafranca
Recreación 7-2 Oberena Recreación 4-0 Touring
 

JORNADA 13   (24-04-55)

JORNADA 14   (01-05-55)

 
Touring 2-0 Azkoyen Calahorra 2-2 Azkoyen
Izarra 7-0 Calahorra Anaitasuna 1-3 Izarra
Peña Sport 4-2 Anaitasuna Oberena 2-2 Peña Sport
Mondragón 4-1 Oberena Recreación 2-1 Mondragón
Villafranca 2-0 Recreación Villafranca 2-0 Touring
 

JORNADA 15   (08-05-55)

JORNADA 16   (15-05-55)

 
Touring 4-1 Calahorra Anaitasuna 2-1 Calahorra
Azkoyen 1-0 Anaitasuna Oberena 1-1 Azkoyen
Izarra 2-0 Oberena Recreación 1-0 Izarra
Peña Sport 2-1 Recreación Villafranca 7-0 Peña Sport
Mondragón 4-3 Villafranca Mondragón 3-1 Touring
 

JORNADA 17   (22-05-55)

JORNADA 18   (29-05-55)

 
Anaitasuna 2-3 Touring Oberena 0-1 Anaitasuna
Calahorra 1-1 Oberena Recreación 2-1 Calahorra
Azkoyen 5-0 Recreación Villafranca 2-4 Azkoyen
Izarra 4-0 Villafranca Mondragón 4-3 Izarra
Peña Sport 3-1 Mondragón Touring 5-1 Peña Sport

 
    J G E P GF GC Ptos
1 Touring 18 13 1 4 39 25 27
2 Villafranca 18 10 1 7 33 32 21
3 Mondragón 18 10 1 7 43 33 21
4 Recreación 18 9 2 7 35 31 20
5 Izarra 18 7 5 6 41 30 19
6 Peña Sport 18 7 4 7 33 37 18
7 Azkoyen 18 6 5 7 31 27 17
8 Oberena 18 5 6 7 29 35 16
9 Calahorra 18 3 5 10 20 41 11
10 Anaitasuna 18 3 4 11 24 37 10

Volver atrás