FASE DE PERMANENCIA EN TERCERA DIVISIÓN (GRUPO 3) 1954-55

 
JORNADA 1   (30-01-55) JORNADA 2   (06-02-55)
 
Basconia 1-0 Arenas Arenas 5-2 Balmaseda
Begoña 2-0 Villosa Villosa 2-2 Basconia
Portugalete 2-1 Mirandés Mirandés 2-3 Begoña
Getxo 3-0 Bermeo Bermeo 5-3 Portugalete
Erandio 1-3 Padura Padura 1-2 Getxo
Balmaseda 3-0 Cultural Durango Cultural Durango 5-0 Erandio
 
JORNADA 3   (13-02-55) JORNADA 4   (20-02-55)
 
Arenas 2-3 Villosa Villosa 2-2 Balmaseda
Basconia 3-1 Mirandés Mirandés 3-0 Arenas
Begoña 3-1 Bermeo Bermeo 7-1 Basconia
Portugalete 3-1 Padura Padura 3-1 Begoña
Getxo 3-3 Cultural Durango Cultural Durango 1-2 Portugalete
Balmaseda 0-1 Erandio Erandio 0-0 Getxo
 
JORNADA 5   (27-02-55) JORNADA 6   (06-03-55)
 
Villosa 1-1 Mirandés Mirandés 1-2 Balmaseda
Arenas 2-3 Bermeo Bermeo 4-2 Villosa
Basconia 3-1 Padura Padura 2-1 Arenas
Begoña 0-3 Cultural Durango Cultural Durango 2-1 Basconia
Portugalete 1-1 Erandio Erandio 0-1 Begoña
Balmaseda 3-4 Getxo Getxo 1-1 Portugalete
 
JORNADA 7   (13-03-55) JORNADA 8   (20-03-55)
 
Mirandés 1-1 Bermeo Bermeo 3-1 Balmaseda
Villosa 4-4 Padura Padura 2-3 Mirandés
Arenas 2-2 Cultural Durango Cultural Durango 4-2 Villosa
Basconia 4-2 Erandio Erandio 1-3 Arenas
Begoña 2-1 Getxo Getxo 2-0 Basconia
Balmaseda 4-1 Portugalete Portugalete 1-2 Begoña
 
JORNADA 9   (27-03-55) JORNADA 10   (03-04-55)
 
Bermeo 2-2 Padura Balmaseda 4-1 Padura
Mirandés 1-1 Cultural Durango Cultural Durango 3-2 Bermeo
Villosa 2-0 Erandio Erandio 1-1 Mirandés
Arenas 1-0 Getxo Getxo 3-1 Villosa
Basconia 3-2 Portugalete Portugalete 1-2 Arenas
Balmaseda 1-0 Begoña Begoña 1-3 Basconia
 
JORNADA 11   (10-04-55) JORNADA 12   (17-04-55)
 
Padura 4-0 Cultural Durango Arenas 2-1 Basconia
Bermeo 1-2 Erandio Villosa 1-1 Begoña
Mirandés 2-0 Getxo Mirandés 1-0 Portugalete
Villosa 0-1 Portugalete Bermeo 1-2 Getxo
Arenas 2-2 Begoña Padura 1-1 Erandio
Basconia 3-0 Balmaseda Cultural Durango 2-0 Balmaseda
 
JORNADA 13   (24-04-55) JORNADA 14   (01-05-55)

Balmaseda 3-3 Arenas Villosa 2-1 Arenas
Basconia 1-0 Villosa Mirandés 0-2 Basconia
Begoña 3-1 Mirandés Bermeo 0-0 Begoña
Portugalete 0-3 Bermeo Padura 2-1 Portugalete
Getxo 6-1 Padura Cultural Durango 0-0 Getxo
Erandio 5-1 Cultural Durango Erandio 0-0 Balmaseda
 
JORNADA 15   (08-05-55) JORNADA 16   (15-05-55)
 
Balmaseda 3-1 Villosa Mirandés 4-1 Villosa
Arenas 1-3 Mirandés Bermeo 0-2 Arenas
Basconia 1-0 Bermeo Padura 0-3 Basconia
Begoña 4-1 Padura Cultural Durango 7-0 Begoña
Portugalete 3-0 Cultural Durango Erandio 0-0 Portugalete
Getxo 2-2 Erandio Getxo 1-1 Balmaseda

JORNADA 17   (22-05-55) JORNADA 18   (29-05-55)

Balmaseda 5-3 Mirandés Bermeo 1-1 Mirandés
Villosa 4-4 Bermeo Padura 0-3 Villosa
Arenas 0-0 Padura Cultural Durango 0-2 Arenas
Basconia 4-1 Cultural Durango Erandio 1-0 Basconia
Begoña 2-1 Erandio Getxo 4-0 Begoña
Portugalete 1-2 Getxo Portugalete 0-1 Balmaseda
 
JORNADA 19   (05-06-55) JORNADA 20   (12-06-55)
 
Balmaseda 2-0 Bermeo Padura 1-0 Bermeo
Mirandés 5-1 Padura Cultural Durango 1-1 Mirandés
Villosa 2-0 Cultural Durango Erandio 1-0 Villosa
Arenas 3-0 Erandio Getxo 1-0 Arenas
Basconia

3-0

Getxo Portugalete 0-0 Basconia
Begoña 1-0 Portugalete Begoña 1-2 Balmaseda
 
JORNADA 21   (19-06-55) JORNADA 22   (26-06-55)
 
Padura 3-0 Balmaseda Cultural Durango 2-1 Padura
Bermeo 0-2 Cultural Durango Erandio 3-0 Bermeo
Mirandés 2-1 Erandio Getxo 5-1 Mirandés
Villosa 0-0 Getxo Portugalete 0-4 Villosa
Arenas 2-1 Portugalete Begoña 1-1 Arenas
Basconia 2-0 Begoña Balmaseda 1-1 Basconia

 
    J G E P GF GC Ptos
1 Basconia 22 14 3 5 42 26 31
2 Getxo 22 11 7 4 42 24 29
3 Balmaseda 22 11 4 7 41 36 26
4 Begoña 22 10 4 8 30 37 24
5 Arenas 22 9 5 8 37 32 23
6 Cultural Durango 22 9 5 8 40 38 23
7 Mirandés 22 8 6 8 40 37 22
8 Villosa 22 6 7 9 37 40 19
9 Padura 22 7 4 11 35 49 18
10 Erandio 22 6 6 10 24 33 18
11 Bermeo 22 6 5 11 38 41 17
12 Portugalete 22 5 4 13 24 37 14

Volver atrás