FASE DE PERMANENCIA EN TERCERA DIVISIÓN (GRUPO 2) 1954-55

 

JORNADA 1   (30-01-55)

JORNADA 2   (06-02-55)

 
Calzada 1-0 Santoña Santoña 4-2 Rayo Cantabria
Entrego 0-1 Turón Turón 3-1 Calzada
Titánico 2-0 San Martín San Martín 5-3 Entrego
Laredo 3-2 Barreda Barreda 2-0 Titánico
Rayo Cantabria 3-1 Juvencia Juvencia 2-0 Laredo
 

JORNADA 3   (13-02-55)

JORNADA 4   (20-02-55)

 
Santoña 3-1 Turón Turón 6-0 Rayo Cantabria
Calzada 1-1 San Martín San Martín 4-1 Santoña
Entrego 8-3 Barreda Barreda 1-2 Calzada
Titánico 5-1 Juvencia Juvencia 4-2 Entrego
Rayo Cantabria 6-0 Laredo Laredo 5-0 Titánico
 

JORNADA 5   (27-02-55)

JORNADA 6   (06-03-55)

 
Turón 4-0 San Martín San Martín 0-0 Rayo Cantabria
Santoña 4-1 Barreda Barreda 4-1 Turón
Calzada 2-1 Juvencia Juvencia 5-1 Santoña
Entrego 5-3 Laredo Laredo 2-2 Calzada
Rayo Cantabria 5-0 Titánico Titánico 1-4 Entrego
 

JORNADA 7   (13-03-55)

JORNADA 8   (20-03-55)

 
San Martín 3-0 Barreda Rayo Cantabria 2-1 Barreda
Turón 1-1 Juvencia Juvencia 1-0 San Martín
Santoña 1-3 Laredo Laredo 3-1 Turón
Calzada 1-3 Titánico Titánico 3-2 Santoña
Rayo Cantabria 0-0 Entrego Entrego 0-2 Calzada
 

JORNADA 9   (27-03-55)

JORNADA 10   (03-04-55)

 
Barreda 0-0 Juvencia Santoña 2-1 Calzada
San Martín 4-1 Laredo Turón 1-0 Entrego
Turón 2-1 Titánico San Martín 2-1 Titánico
Santoña 2-1 Entrego Barreda 1-0 Laredo
Calzada 4-0 Rayo Cantabria Juvencia 1-3 Rayo Cantabria
 

JORNADA 11   (10-04-55)

JORNADA 12   (17-04-55)

 
Rayo Cantabria 1-2 Santoña Turón 4-1 Santoña
Calzada 2-0 Turón San Martín 1-1 Calzada
Entrego 1-1 San Martín Barreda 1-5 Entrego
Titánico 3-1 Barreda Juvencia 2-1 Titánico
Laredo 2-1 Juvencia Laredo 1-2 Rayo Cantabria
 

JORNADA 13   (24-04-55)

JORNADA 14   (01-05-55)

 
Rayo Cantabria 1-1 Turón San Martín 0-2 Turón
Santoña 2-1 San Martín Barreda 1-0 Santoña
Calzada 5-2 Barreda Juvencia 0-0 Calzada
Entrego 3-2 Juvencia Laredo 1-2 Entrego
Titánico 1-0 Laredo Titánico 2-1 Rayo Cantabria
 

JORNADA 15   (08-05-55)

JORNADA 16   (15-05-55)

 
Rayo Cantabria 5-2 San Martín Barreda 3-1 San Martín
Turón 2-0 Barreda Juvencia 3-1 Turón
Santoña 5-0 Juvencia Laredo 3-3 Santoña
Calzada 3-0 Laredo Titánico 2-0 Calzada
Entrego 0-1 Titánico Entrego 1-1 Rayo Cantabria
 

JORNADA 17   (22-05-55)

JORNADA 18   (29-05-55)

 
Barreda 0-4 Rayo Cantabria Juvencia 5-1 Barreda
San Martín 1-0 Juvencia Laredo 3-2 San Martín
Turón 3-0 Laredo Titánico 1-1 Turón
Santoña 3-2 Titánico Entrego 2-1 Santoña
Calzada 2-0 Entrego Rayo Cantabria 4-1 Calzada

 
    J G E P GF GC Ptos
1 Turón 18 10 3 5 32 20 23
2 Calzada 18 9 4 5 33 24 22
3 Santoña 18 10 1 7 36 33 21
4 Rayo Cantabria 18 8 4 6 36 22 20
5 Juvencia 18 8 4 6 33 28 20
6 Titánico 18 9 1 8 37 35 19
7 Entrego 18 7 3 8 37 32 17
8 San Martín 18 6 4 8 24 27 16
9 Laredo 18 5 3 10 25 41 13
10 Barreda 18 4 1 13 23 54 9

Volver atrás