FASE DE PERMANENCIA EN TERCERA DIVISIÓN (GRUPO 15) 1954-55

 

JORNADA 1   (30-01-55)

JORNADA 2   (06-02-55)

 
Ponferradina 5-0 Salesianos Zamora 4-0 Salesianos
Palentino 2-1 Júpiter Leonés Júpiter Leonés 4-0 Ponferradina
Ávila 3-2 Castilla Palencia Castilla Palencia 1-5 Palentino
Segoviana 6-1 Béjar Industrial Béjar Industrial 1-3 Ávila
Zamora 4-0 Juventud Juventud 1-4 Segoviana
 

JORNADA 3   (13-02-55)

JORNADA 4   (20-02-55)

 
Salesianos 2-1 Júpiter Leonés Júpiter Leonés 3-0 Zamora
Ponferradina 3-1 Castilla Palencia Castilla Palencia 2-1 Salesianos
Palentino 5-0 Béjar Industrial Béjar Industrial 2-1 Ponferradina
Ávila 5-3 Juventud Juventud 2-2 Palentino
Zamora 2-2 Segoviana Segoviana 1-3 Ávila
 

JORNADA 5   (27-02-55)

JORNADA 6   (06-03-55)

 
Júpiter Leonés 4-0 Castilla Palencia Castilla Palencia 2-1 Zamora
Salesianos 4-1 Béjar Industrial Béjar Industrial 2-2 Júpiter Leonés
Ponferradina 7-0 Juventud Juventud 3-0 Salesianos
Palentino 1-0 Segoviana Segoviana 1-0 Ponferradina
Zamora 3-0 Ávila Ávila 3-1 Palentino
 

JORNADA 7   (13-03-55)

JORNADA 8   (20-03-55)

 
Castilla Palencia 2-1 Béjar Industrial Zamora 3-0 Béjar Industrial
Júpiter Leonés 5-0 Juventud Juventud 4-1 Castilla Palencia
Salesianos 2-2 Segoviana Segoviana 5-1 Júpiter Leonés
Ponferradina 4-2 Ávila Ávila 3-0 Salesianos
Zamora 3-3 Palentino Palentino 1-1 Ponferradina
 

JORNADA 9   (27-03-55)

JORNADA 10   (03-04-55)

 
Béjar Industrial 3-2 Juventud Salesianos 1-2 Ponferradina
Castilla Palencia 3-0 Segoviana Júpiter Leonés 3-0 Palentino
Júpiter Leonés 8-3 Ávila Castilla Palencia 2-1 Ávila
Salesianos 2-1 Palentino Béjar Industrial 2-1 Segoviana
Ponferradina 3-1 Zamora Juventud 2-2 Zamora
 

JORNADA 11   (10-04-55)

JORNADA 12   (17-04-55)

 
Salesianos 1-0 Zamora Júpiter Leonés 2-1 Salesianos
Ponferradina 1-0 Júpiter Leonés Castilla Palencia 1-0 Ponferradina
Palentino 1-1 Castilla Palencia Béjar Industrial 4-0 Palentino
Ávila 5-0 Béjar Industrial Juventud 1-1 Ávila
Segoviana 3-3 Juventud Segoviana 5-0 Zamora
 

JORNADA 13   (24-04-55)

JORNADA 14   (01-05-55)

 
Zamora 4-3 Júpiter Leonés Castilla Palencia 3-2 Júpiter Leonés
Salesianos 6-1 Castilla Palencia Béjar Industrial 3-1 Salesianos
Ponferradina 5-1 Béjar Industrial Juventud 3-2 Ponferradina
Palentino 7-2 Juventud Segoviana 0-4 Palentino
Ávila 1-1 Segoviana Ávila 4-0 Zamora
 

JORNADA 15   (08-05-55)

JORNADA 16   (15-05-55)

 
Zamora 3-3 Castilla Palencia Béjar Industrial 0-0 Castilla Palencia
Júpiter Leonés 1-0 Béjar Industrial Juventud 1-4 Júpiter Leonés
Salesianos 5-2 Juventud Segoviana 9-1 Salesianos
Ponferradina 3-1 Segoviana Ávila 2-1 Ponferradina
Palentino 3-0 Ávila Palentino 6-2 Zamora
 

JORNADA 17   (22-05-55)

JORNADA 18   (29-05-55)

 
Béjar Industrial 2-1 Zamora Juventud 2-2 Béjar Industrial
Castilla Palencia 2-1 Juventud Segoviana 8-2 Castilla Palencia
Júpiter Leonés 5-1 Segoviana Ávila 3-0 Júpiter Leonés
Salesianos 1-3 Ávila Palentino 5-1 Salesianos
Ponferradina 3-2 Palentino Zamora 1-0 Ponferradina

 
    J G E P GF GC Ptos
1 Ávila 18 11 2 5 47 34 24
2 Palencia 18 9 5 4 48 27 23
3 Júpiter Leonés 18 10 1 7 51 30 21
4 Ponferradina 18 10 1 7 41 25 21
5 Segoviana 18 7 4 7 52 35 18
6 Castilla Palencia 18 8 2 8 31 53 18
7 Béjar Industrial 18 7 2 9 38 47 16
8 Zamora 18 6 4 8 35 44 16
9 Salesianos 18 5 2 11 28 49 12
10 Juventud 18 3 5 10 32 59 11

Volver atrás