FASE DE PERMANENCIA EN TERCERA DIVISIÓN (GRUPO 14) 1954-55

 

JORNADA 1   (30-01-55)

JORNADA 2   (06-02-55)

 
Metalúrgica 1-5 Villanovense Villanovense 6-0 Herencia
Manchego 3-1 Plasencia Plasencia 4-1 Metalúrgica
Cacereńo 8-0 Ferrocarril Ferrocarril 0-3 Manchego
Montijo 2-1 Calvo Sotelo Calvo Sotelo 4-0 Cacereńo
Herencia 1-1 Azuaga Azuaga 1-3 Montijo
 

JORNADA 3   (13-02-55)

JORNADA 4   (20-02-55)

 
Villanovense 3-0 Plasencia Plasencia 4-1 Herencia
Metalúrgica 1-1 Ferrocarril Ferrocarril 2-2 Villanovense
Manchego 3-2 Calvo Sotelo Calvo Sotelo 3-0 Metalúrgica
Cacereńo 6-1 Azuaga Azuaga 3-1 Manchego
Herencia 2-1 Montijo Montijo 4-2 Cacereńo
 

JORNADA 5   (27-02-55)

JORNADA 6   (06-03-55)

 
Plasencia 4-1 Ferrocarril Ferrocarril 2-2 Herencia
Villanovense 2-1 Calvo Sotelo Calvo Sotelo 3-0 Plasencia
Metalúrgica 2-2 Azuaga Azuaga 4-2 Villanovense
Manchego 6-0 Montijo Montijo 3-0 Metalúrgica
Herencia 4-2 Cacereńo Cacereńo 6-2 Manchego
 

JORNADA 7   (13-03-55)

JORNADA 8   (20-03-55)

 
Ferrocarril 0-1 Calvo Sotelo Herencia 1-0 Calvo Sotelo
Plasencia 6-0 Azuaga Azuaga 3-1 Ferrocarril
Villanovense 1-0 Montijo Montijo 7-1 Plasencia
Metalúrgica 3-1 Cacereńo Cacereńo 3-0 Villanovense
Herencia 1-1 Manchego Manchego 16-0 Metalúrgica
 

JORNADA 9   (27-03-55)

JORNADA 10   (03-04-55)

 
Calvo Sotelo 9-1 Azuaga Villanovense 2-1 Metalúrgica
Ferrocarril 2-1 Montijo Plasencia 0-0 Manchego
Plasencia 4-2 Cacereńo Ferrocarril 1-2 Cacereńo
Villanovense 1-1 Manchego Calvo Sotelo 6-0 Montijo
Metalúrgica 8-2 Herencia Azuaga 16-0 Herencia
 

JORNADA 11   (10-04-55)

JORNADA 12   (17-04-55)

 
Herencia 1-3 Villanovense Plasencia 3-0 Villanovense
Metalúrgica 4-1 Plasencia Ferrocarril 3-4 Metalúrgica
Manchego 1-0 Ferrocarril Calvo Sotelo 2-1 Manchego
Cacereńo 5-0 Calvo Sotelo Azuaga 5-3 Cacereńo
Montijo 3-1 Azuaga Montijo 4-0 Herencia
 

JORNADA 13   (24-04-55)

JORNADA 14   (01-05-55)

 
Herencia 3-2 Plasencia Ferrocarril 3-0 Plasencia
Villanovense 5-0 Ferrocarril Calvo Sotelo 4-5 Villanovense
Metalúrgica 6-4 Calvo Sotelo Azuaga 7-1 Metalúrgica
Manchego 8-1 Azuaga Montijo 4-0 Manchego
Cacereńo 1-0 Montijo Cacereńo 3-1 Herencia
 

JORNADA 15   (08-05-55)

JORNADA 16   (15-05-55)

 
Herencia 1-2 Ferrocarril Calvo Sotelo 4-0 Ferrocarril
Plasencia 3-1 Calvo Sotelo Azuaga 5-1 Plasencia
Villanovense 2-0 Azuaga Montijo 2-0 Villanovense
Metalúrgica 2-0 Montijo Cacereńo 8-0 Metalúrgica
Manchego 5-2 Cacereńo Manchego 7-0 Herencia
 

JORNADA 17   (22-05-55)

JORNADA 18   (29-05-55)

 
Calvo Sotelo 4-0 Herencia Azuaga 6-0 Calvo Sotelo
Ferrocarril 3-1 Azuaga Montijo 4-1 Ferrocarril
Plasencia 5-1 Montijo Cacereńo 5-1 Plasencia
Villanovense 2-3 Cacereńo Manchego 6-0 Villanovense
Metalúrgica 2-4 Manchego Herencia 3-1 Metalúrgica

 
    J G E P GF GC Ptos
1 Manchego 18 11 3 4 69 25 25
2 Villanovense 18 12 1 5 45 32 25
3 Calvo Sotelo 18 10 0 8 58 39 20
4 Cacereńo 18 10 0 8 62 39 20
5 Montijo 18 10 0 8 39 35 20
6 Azuaga 18 8 2 8 59 50 18
7 Plasencia 18 8 1 9 39 44 17
8 Metalúrgica 18 6 2 10 38 69 14
9 Ferrocarril 18 5 2 11 21 46 12
10 Herencia* 18 3 3 12 27 78 8

* Un punto menos por sanción federativa

Volver atrás