FASE DE PERMANENCIA EN TERCERA DIVISIÓN (GRUPO 10) 1954-55


JORNADA 1   (30-01-55) JORNADA 2   (06-02-55)
 

Cieza 3-2 Novelda Novelda 4-1 Cartagenera
Orihuela 3-1 Hellín Hellín 4-0 Cieza
Imperial Murcia 3-2 Callosa Callosa 0-1 Orihuela
Lorca 4-1 Almansa Almansa 1-0 Imperial Murcia
Aspense - DESCANSA DESCANSA - Lorca
Cartagenera 7-1 Yeclano Yeclano 3-0 Aspense
 

JORNADA 3   (13-02-55) JORNADA 4   (20-02-55)
 

Novelda 1-1 Hellín Hellín 3-1 Cartagenera
Cieza 1-0 Callosa Callosa 1-0 Novelda
Orihuela 4-0 Almansa Almansa 2-2 Cieza
Imperial Murcia - DESCANSA DESCANSA - Orihuela
Lorca 3-0 Yeclano Yeclano 3-1 Imperial Murcia
Cartagenera 6-0 Aspense Aspense 4-0 Lorca
 

JORNADA 5   (27-02-55) JORNADA 6   (06-03-55)
 

Hellín 4-1 Callosa Callosa 3-0 Cartagenera
Novelda 2-1 Almansa Almansa 3-0 Hellín
Cieza - DESCANSA DESCANSA - Novelda
Orihuela 1-3 Yeclano Yeclano 5-0 Cieza
Imperial Murcia 6-1 Aspense Aspense 7-4 Orihuela
Cartagenera 3-1 Lorca Lorca 7-2 Imperial Murcia
 

JORNADA 7   (13-03-55) JORNADA 8   (20-03-55)
 

Callosa 2-1 Almansa Almansa 3-2 Cartagenera
Hellín - DESCANSA DESCANSA - Callosa
Novelda 3-1 Yeclano Yeclano 0-1 Hellín
Cieza 4-2 Aspense Aspense 0-0 Novelda
Orihuela 3-0 Lorca Lorca 4-0 Cieza
Cartagenera 6-2 Imperial Murcia Imperial Murcia 6-2 Orihuela
 

JORNADA 9   (27-03-55) JORNADA 10   (03-04-55)
 

Almansa - DESCANSA Cartagenera - DESCANSA
Callosa 0-0 Yeclano Yeclano 4-2 Almansa
Hellín 5-2 Aspense Aspense 3-1 Callosa
Novelda 2-0 Lorca Lorca 3-1 Hellín
Cieza 2-1 Imperial Murcia Imperial Murcia 3-1 Novelda
Cartagenera 1-0 Orihuela Orihuela 2-0 Cieza
 

JORNADA 11   (10-04-55) JORNADA 12   (17-04-55)
 

DESCANSA - Yeclano Novelda 1-0 Cieza
Almansa 2-1 Aspense Hellín 2-0 Orihuela
Callosa 2-0 Lorca Callosa 5-0 Imperial Murcia
Hellín 3-0 Imperial Murcia Almansa 1-2 Lorca
Novelda 9-0 Orihuela DESCANSA - Aspense
Cieza 2-1 Cartagenera Yeclano 3-1 Cartagenera
 

JORNADA 13   (24-04-55) JORNADA 14   (01-05-55)

Cartagenera 4-0 Novelda Hellín 2-1 Novelda
Cieza 0-0 Hellín Callosa 7-0 Cieza
Orihuela 0-0 Callosa Almansa 2-2 Orihuela
Imperial Murcia 11-1 Almansa DESCANSA - Imperial Murcia
Lorca - DESCANSA Yeclano 3-1 Lorca
Aspense 3-1 Yeclano Aspense 4-0 Cartagenera
 

JORNADA 15   (08-05-55) JORNADA 16   (15-05-55)
 

Cartagenera 0-0 Hellín Callosa 3-0 Hellín
Novelda 4-1 Callosa Almansa 2-0 Novelda
Cieza 2-1 Almansa DESCANSA - Cieza
Orihuela - DESCANSA Yeclano 1-0 Orihuela
Imperial Murcia 2-0 Yeclano Aspense 3-0 Imperial Murcia
Lorca 3-1 Aspense Lorca 2-0 Cartagenera

JORNADA 17   (22-05-55) JORNADA 18   (29-05-55)

Cartagenera 0-4 Callosa Almansa 4-2 Callosa
Hellín 0-0 Almansa DESCANSA - Hellín
Novelda - DESCANSA Yeclano 1-0 Novelda
Cieza 1-0 Yeclano Aspense 6-1 Cieza
Orihuela 3-1 Aspense Lorca 10-1 Orihuela
Imperial Murcia 2-0 Lorca Imperial Murcia 4-2 Cartagenera
 

JORNADA 19   (05-06-55) JORNADA 20   (12-06-55)
 

Cartagenera 6-2 Almansa DESCANSA - Almansa
Callosa - DESCANSA Yeclano 4-1 Callosa
Hellín 9-1 Yeclano Aspense 1-1 Hellín
Novelda 5-0 Aspense Lorca 4-0 Novelda
Cieza

2-0

Lorca Imperial Murcia 7-2 Cieza
Orihuela 4-1 Imperial Murcia Orihuela 2-2 Cartagenera
 

JORNADA 21   (19-06-55) JORNADA 22   (26-06-55)
 

DESCANSA - Cartagenera Yeclano - DESCANSA
Almansa 1-0 Yeclano Aspense 1-3 Almansa
Callosa 11-0 Aspense Lorca 5-1 Callosa
Hellín 8-3 Lorca Imperial Murcia 5-3 Hellín
Novelda 3-0 Imperial Murcia Orihuela 1-2 Novelda
Cieza 7-2 Orihuela Cartagenera 2-1 Cieza


    J G E P GF GC Ptos
1 Hellín 20 11 4 5 68 32 26
2 Yeclano 20 12 0 8 46 35 24
3 Cieza 20 9 2 9 38 56 20
4 Lorca 20 10 0 10 57 40 20
5 Cartagenera 20 9 2 9 46 44 20
6 Novelda 20 9 2 9 35 34 20
7 Almansa 20 9 2 9 37 59 20
8 Callosa 20 9 1 10 45 30 19
9 Imperial Murcia 20 9 0 11 51 45 18
10 Orihuela 20 7 3 10 46 65 17
11 Aspense 20 7 2 11 38 68 16

Volver atrás