TERCERA DIVISIÓN (GRUPO 4) 1954-55

 

JORNADA 1   (14-11-54)

JORNADA 2   (21-11-54)

 
Recreación 3-1 Mondragón Mondragón 2-1 Peña Sport
Villafranca 1-1 Azkoyen Azkoyen 2-1 Recreación
Tudelano 5-1 Izarra Izarra 2-0 Villafranca
Elgoibar 4-1 Anaitasuna Anaitasuna 1-1 Tudelano
Peña Sport 3-0 Calahorra Calahorra 1-3 Elgoibar
 

JORNADA 3   (28-11-54)

JORNADA 4   (05-12-54)

 
Mondragón 4-0 Azkoyen Azkoyen 0-2 Peña Sport
Recreación 4-1 Izarra Izarra 2-4 Mondragón
Villafranca 4-1 Anaitasuna Anaitasuna 2-2 Recreación
Tudelano 0-2 Calahorra Calahorra 1-0 Villafranca
Peña Sport 1-1 Elgoibar Elgoibar 3-1 Tudelano
 

JORNADA 5   (12-12-54)

JORNADA 6   (19-12-54)

 
Azkoyen 0-1 Izarra Izarra 1-1 Peña Sport
Mondragón 3-1 Anaitasuna Anaitasuna 0-0 Azkoyen
Recreación 4-1 Calahorra Calahorra 0-0 Mondragón
Villafranca 2-0 Elgoibar Elgoibar 8-1 Recreación
Peña Sport 0-2 Tudelano Tudelano 3-0 Villafranca
 

JORNADA 7   (26-12-54)

JORNADA 8   (02-01-55)

 
Izarra 1-1 Anaitasuna Peña Sport 2-1 Anaitasuna
Azkoyen 1-3 Calahorra Calahorra 4-1 Izarra
Mondragón 3-0 Elgoibar Elgoibar 5-3 Azkoyen
Recreación 4-0 Tudelano Tudelano 1-0 Mondragón
Peña Sport 1-1 Villafranca Villafranca 3-1 Recreación
 

JORNADA 9   (09-01-55)

JORNADA 10   (12-09-54)

 
Anaitasuna 0-2 Calahorra Mondragón 3-2 Recreación
Izarra 2-0 Elgoibar Azkoyen 0-2 Villafranca
Azkoyen 4-0 Tudelano Izarra 0-1 Tudelano
Mondragón 5-0 Villafranca Anaitasuna 1-3 Elgoibar
Recreación 5-1 Peña Sport Calahorra 0-5 Peña Sport
 

JORNADA 11   (19-09-54)

JORNADA 12   (26-09-54)

 
Peña Sport 1-1 Mondragón Azkoyen 1-0 Mondragón
Recreación 3-2 Azkoyen Izarra 2-0 Recreación
Villafranca 2-1 Izarra Anaitasuna 1-3 Villafranca
Tudelano 4-0 Anaitasuna Calahorra 0-3* Tudelano
Elgoibar 8-0 Calahorra Elgoibar 6-1 Peña Sport
 
* El Calahorra cometió alineación indebida.

JORNADA 13   (03-10-54)

JORNADA 14   (10-10-54)

 
Peña Sport 3-2 Azkoyen Izarra 0-0 Azkoyen
Mondragón 1-0 Izarra Anaitasuna 5-1 Mondragón
Recreación 1-2 Anaitasuna Calahorra 4-1 Recreación
Villafranca 5-2 Calahorra Elgoibar 1-0 Villafranca
Tudelano 2-1 Elgoibar Tudelano 5-1 Peña Sport
 

JORNADA 15   (17-10-54)

JORNADA 16   (24-10-54)

 
Peña Sport 1-1 Izarra Anaitasuna 0-0 Izarra
Azkoyen 1-2 Anaitasuna Calahorra 1-0 Azkoyen
Mondragón 4-0 Calahorra Elgoibar 3-1 Mondragón
Recreación 2-2 Elgoibar Tudelano 2-2 Recreación
Villafranca 0-2 Tudelano Villafranca 4-1 Peña Sport
 

JORNADA 17   (31-10-54)

JORNADA 18   (07-11-54)

 
Anaitasuna 3-0 Peña Sport Calahorra 1-3 Anaitasuna
Izarra 5-0 Calahorra Elgoibar 2-1 Izarra
Azkoyen 1-1 Elgoibar Tudelano 2-1 Azkoyen
Mondragón 2-3 Tudelano Villafranca 3-2 Mondragón
Recreación 4-1 Villafranca Peña Sport 3-3 Recreación

 
    J G E P GF GC Ptos
1 Tudelano 18 12 2 4 37 22 26
2 Elgoibar 18 11 3 4 51 24 25
3 Mondragón 18 9 2 7 37 26 20
4 Villafranca 18 9 2 7 31 29 19
5 Recreación 18 7 4 7 43 40 18
6 Peña Sport 18 5 6 7 28 38 16
7 Izarra 18 5 5 8 22 26 15
8 Anaitasuna 18 5 5 8 25 33 15
9 Calahorra* 18 7 1 10 22 46 15
10 Azkoyen 18 3 4 11 19 31 10

* Un punto menos por sanción federativa.

Volver atrás