TERCERA DIVISIÓN (GRUPO 2) 1954-55

 

JORNADA 1   (12-09-54)

JORNADA 2   (19-09-54)

 
Langreano 4-0 Turón Turón 3-2 Santoña
Laredo 2-3 Calzada Calzada 0-2 Langreano
Juvencia 5-5 Rayo Cantabria Rayo Cantabria 4-1 Laredo
Titánico 1-4 Gimnástica Torrelavega Gimnástica Torrelavega 3-1 Juvencia
Santoña 1-2 San Martín San Martín 1-0 Titánico
 

JORNADA 3   (26-09-54)

JORNADA 4   (03-10-54)

 
Turón 3-3 Calzada Calzada 2-3 Santoña
Langreano 0-0 Rayo Cantabria Rayo Cantabria 3-2 Turón
Laredo 1-0 Gimnástica Torrelavega Gimnástica Torrelavega 3-2 Langreano
Juvencia 3-1 San Martín San Martín 4-1 Laredo
Santoña 6-0 Titánico Titánico 2-2 Juvencia
 

JORNADA 5   (10-10-54)

JORNADA 6   (17-10-54)

 
Calzada 2-2 Rayo Cantabria Rayo Cantabria 5-0 Santoña
Turón 2-2 Gimnástica Torrelavega Gimnástica Torrelavega 3-2 Calzada
Langreano 4-1 San Martín San Martín 2-3 Turón
Laredo 2-2 Titánico Titánico 0-2 Langreano
Santoña 1-0 Juvencia Juvencia 1-2 Laredo
 

JORNADA 7   (24-10-54)

JORNADA 8   (31-10-54)

 
Rayo Cantabria 4-1 Gimnástica Torrelavega Santoña 1-6 Gimnástica Torrelavega
Calzada 0-1 San Martín San Martín 3-0 Rayo Cantabria
Turón 2-7 Titánico Titánico 6-5 Calzada
Langreano 5-1 Juvencia Juvencia 4-1 Turón
Santoña 1-4 Laredo Laredo 0-0 Langreano
 

JORNADA 9   (07-11-54)

JORNADA 10   (14-11-54)

 
Gimnástica Torrelavega 2-2 San Martín Turón 1-4 Langreano
Rayo Cantabria 3-1 Titánico Calzada 2-4 Laredo
Calzada 3-0 Juvencia Rayo Cantabria 11-0 Juvencia
Turón 4-1 Laredo Gimnástica Torrelavega 8-2 Titánico
Langreano 4-2 Santoña San Martín 1-0 Santoña
 

JORNADA 11   (21-11-54)

JORNADA 12   (28-11-54)

 
Santoña 1-1 Turón Calzada 4-2 Turón
Langreano 4-2 Calzada Rayo Cantabria 1-2 Langreano
Laredo 2-1 Rayo Cantabria Gimnástica Torrelavega 3-1 Laredo
Juvencia 1-1 Gimnástica Torrelavega San Martín 3-2 Juvencia
Titánico 2-1 San Martín Titánico 2-0 Santoña
 

JORNADA 13   (05-12-54)

JORNADA 14   (12-12-54)

 
Santoña 5-0 Calzada Rayo Cantabria 5-1 Calzada
Turón 2-1 Rayo Cantabria Gimnástica Torrelavega 4-0 Turón
Langreano 2-2 Gimnástica Torrelavega San Martín 0-2 Langreano
Laredo 3-0 San Martín Titánico 3-1 Laredo
Juvencia 1-2 Titánico Juvencia 6-1 Santoña
 

JORNADA 15   (19-12-54)

JORNADA 16   (26-12-54)

 
Santoña 2-2 Rayo Cantabria Gimnástica Torrelavega 1-3 Rayo Cantabria
Calzada 2-2 Gimnástica Torrelavega San Martín 2-0 Calzada
Turón 1-1 San Martín Titánico 2-0 Turón
Langreano 4-1 Titánico Juvencia 1-1 Langreano
Laredo 7-1 Juvencia Laredo 3-0 Santoña
 

JORNADA 17   (02-01-55)

JORNADA 18   (09-01-55)

 
Gimnástica Torrelavega 4-1 Santoña San Martín 1-2 Gimnástica Torrelavega
Rayo Cantabria 1-2 San Martín Titánico 2-1 Rayo Cantabria
Calzada 2-1 Titánico Juvencia 2-3 Calzada
Turón 2-1 Juvencia Laredo 4-2 Turón
Langreano 1-2 Laredo Santoña 2-1 Langreano

 
    J G E P GF GC Ptos
1 Langreano 18 11 4 3 44 19 26
2 Gimnástica Torrelavega 18 10 5 3 51 29 25
3 Laredo 18 10 2 6 41 32 22
4 San Martín 18 9 2 7 28 27 20
5 Rayo Cantabria 18 8 4 6 52 29 20
6 Titánico 18 8 2 8 36 45 18
7 Turón 18 5 4 9 31 40 14
8 Calzada 18 5 3 10 36 49 13
9 Santoña 18 5 2 11 29 46 12
10 Juvencia 18 3 4 11 32 54 10

Volver atrás