TERCERA DIVISIÓN (GRUPO 15) 1954-55

 

JORNADA 1   (12-09-54)

JORNADA 2   (19-09-54)

 
Castilla Palencia 1-3 Salesianos Salesianos 2-0 Zamora
Ávila 3-0 Ponferradina Ponferradina 8-0 Castilla Palencia
Segoviana 1-1 Europa Delicias Europa Delicias 3-0 Ávila
Salamanca 3-1 Júpiter Leonés Júpiter Leonés 6-2 Segoviana
Zamora 0-0 Palentino Palentino 4-4 Salamanca
 

JORNADA 3   (26-09-54)

JORNADA 4   (03-10-54)


Salesianos 1-2 Ponferradina Ponferradina 3-1 Zamora
Castilla Palencia 2-1 Europa Delicias Europa Delicias 6-0 Salesianos
Ávila 2-0 Júpiter Leonés Júpiter Leonés 7-0 Castilla Palencia
Segoviana 2-2 Palentino Palentino 2-1 Ávila
Zamora 4-3 Salamanca Salamanca 1-0 Segoviana
 

JORNADA 5   (10-10-54)

JORNADA 6   (17-10-54)

 
Ponferradina 3-0 Europa Delicias Europa Delicias 7-0 Zamora
Salesianos 1-6 Júpiter Leonés Júpiter Leonés 1-2 Ponferradina
Castilla Palencia 0-6 Palentino Palentino 4-2 Salesianos
Ávila 0-1 Salamanca Salamanca 8-1 Castilla Palencia
Zamora 1-0 Segoviana Segoviana 2-1 Ávila
 

JORNADA 7   (24-10-54)

JORNADA 8   (31-10-54)

 
Europa Delicias 2-1 Júpiter Leonés Zamora 0-2 Júpiter Leonés
Ponferradina 2-1 Palentino Palentino 2-3 Europa Delicias
Salesianos 1-1 Salamanca Salamanca 5-1 Ponferradina
Castilla Palencia 2-5 Segoviana Segoviana 0-4 Salesianos
Zamora 1-0 Ávila Ávila 9-1 Castilla Palencia
 

JORNADA 9   (07-11-54)

JORNADA 10   (14-11-54)

 
Júpiter Leonés 3-3 Palentino Salesianos 5-0 Castilla Palencia
Europa Delicias 0-2 Salamanca Ponferradina 5-2 Ávila
Ponferradina 4-0 Segoviana Europa Delicias 5-0 Segoviana
Salesianos 4-1 Ávila Júpiter Leonés 1-1 Salamanca
Castilla Palencia 0-3 Zamora Palentino 1-1 Zamora
 

JORNADA 11   (21-11-54)

JORNADA 12   (28-11-54)

 
Zamora 3-1 Salesianos Ponferradina 5-0 Salesianos
Castilla Palencia 1-1 Ponferradina Europa Delicias 5-0 Castilla Palencia
Ávila 1-2 Europa Delicias Júpiter Leonés 2-0 Ávila
Segoviana 0-1 Júpiter Leonés Palentino 1-0 Segoviana
Salamanca 3-1 Palentino Salamanca 1-0 Zamora
 

JORNADA 13   (05-12-54)

JORNADA 14   (12-12-54)

 
Zamora 2-1 Ponferradina Europa Delicias 2-0 Ponferradina
Salesianos 0-2 Europa Delicias Júpiter Leonés 1-1 Salesianos
Castilla Palencia 0-4 Júpiter Leonés Palentino 5-1 Castilla Palencia
Ávila 6-3 Palentino Salamanca 3-0 Ávila
Segoviana 3-3 Salamanca Segoviana 3-0 Zamora
 

JORNADA 15   (19-12-54)

JORNADA 16   (26-12-54)

 
Zamora 0-1 Europa Delicias Júpiter Leonés 4-1 Europa Delicias
Ponferradina 2-0 Júpiter Leonés Palentino 1-1 Ponferradina
Salesianos 1-3 Palentino Salamanca 2-1 Salesianos
Castilla Palencia 0-3 Salamanca Segoviana 5-1 Castilla Palencia
Ávila 1-3 Segoviana Ávila 0-2 Zamora
 

JORNADA 17   (02-01-55)

JORNADA 18   (09-01-55)

 
Júpiter Leonés 2-1 Zamora Palentino 2-2 Júpiter Leonés
Europa Delicias 6-0 Palentino Salamanca 1-3 Europa Delicias
Ponferradina 1-0 Salamanca Segoviana 1-1 Ponferradina
Salesianos 1-1 Segoviana Ávila 0-0 Salesianos
Castilla Palencia 1-3 Ávila Zamora 1-0 Castilla Palencia

 
    J G E P GF GC Ptos
1 Europa Delicias 18 13 1 4 50 17 27
2 Salamanca 18 11 4 3 45 22 26
3 Ponferradina 18 11 3 4 42 21 25
4 Júpiter Leonés 18 9 4 5 44 23 22
5 Palentino 18 6 7 5 40 38 19
6 Zamora 18 8 2 8 20 27 18
7 Segoviana 18 5 5 8 28 36 15
8 Salesianos 18 5 4 9 28 37 14
9 Ávila 18 5 1 12 30 35 11
10 Castilla Palencia 18 1 1 16 11 82 3

Volver atrás