TERCERA DIVISIÓN (GRUPO 14) 1954-55

 

JORNADA 1   (12-09-54)

JORNADA 2   (19-09-54)

 
Manchego 8-0 Azuaga Azuaga 2-2 Emeritense
Villanovense 2-1 Cacereńo Cacereńo 1-0 Manchego
Montijo 2-6 Don Benito Don Benito 1-1 Villanovense
Plasencia 1-1 Metalúrgica Metalúrgica 0-0 Montijo
Emeritense 3-0 Calvo Sotelo Puertollano Calvo Sotelo Puertollano 8-1 Plasencia
 

JORNADA 3   (26-09-54)

JORNADA 4   (03-10-54)

 
Azuaga 1-4 Cacereńo Cacereńo 3-2 Emeritense
Manchego 4-0 Don Benito Don Benito 8-0 Azuaga
Villanovense 2-1 Metalúrgica Metalúrgica 5-0 Manchego
Montijo 2-1 Calvo Sotelo Puertollano Calvo Sotelo Puertollano 4-0 Villanovense
Emeritense 3-0 Plasencia Plasencia 1-1 Montijo
 

JORNADA 5   (10-10-54)

JORNADA 6   (17-10-54)

 
Cacereńo 1-2 Don Benito Don Benito 6-1 Emeritense
Azuaga 5-3 Metalúrgica Metalúrgica 2-2 Cacereńo
Manchego 5-0 Calvo Sotelo Puertollano Calvo Sotelo Puertollano 5-1 Azuaga
Villanovense 3-0 Plasencia Plasencia 0-1 Manchego
Emeritense 4-0 Montijo Montijo 2-2 Villanovense
 

JORNADA 7   (24-10-54)

JORNADA 8   (31-10-54)

 
Don Benito 6-0 Metalúrgica Emeritense 3-0 Metalúrgica
Cacereńo 2-1 Calvo Sotelo Puertollano Calvo Sotelo Puertollano 5-0 Don Benito
Azuaga 3-0 Plasencia Plasencia 4-1 Cacereńo
Manchego 6-3 Montijo Montijo 1-2 Azuaga
Emeritense 4-1 Villanovense Villanovense 0-2 Manchego
 

JORNADA 9   (07-11-54)

JORNADA 10   (14-11-54)

 
Metalúrgica 0-2 Calvo Sotelo Puertollano Azuaga 4-3 Manchego
Don Benito 10-2 Plasencia Cacereńo 4-1 Villanovense
Cacereńo 4-1 Montijo Don Benito 8-2 Montijo
Azuaga 1-2 Villanovense Metalúrgica 1-0 Plasencia
Manchego 2-1 Emeritense Calvo Sotelo Puertollano 2-2 Emeritense
 

JORNADA 11   (21-11-54)

JORNADA 12   (28-11-54)

 
Emeritense 7-1 Azuaga Cacereńo 2-0 Azuaga
Manchego 4-0 Cacereńo Don Benito 3-1 Manchego
Villanovense 2-1 Don Benito Metalúrgica 2-1 Villanovense
Montijo 2-3 Metalúrgica Calvo Sotelo Puertollano 3-0 Montijo
Plasencia 3-3 Calvo Sotelo Puertollano Plasencia 1-1 Emeritense
 

JORNADA 13   (05-12-54)

JORNADA 14   (12-12-54)

 
Emeritense 4-1 Cacereńo Don Benito 2-0 Cacereńo
Azuaga 0-3 Don Benito Metalúrgica 3-2 Azuaga
Manchego 5-1 Metalúrgica Calvo Sotelo Puertollano 0-0 Manchego
Villanovense 3-2 Calvo Sotelo Puertollano Plasencia 3-2 Villanovense
Montijo 9-1 Plasencia Montijo 0-4 Emeritense
 

JORNADA 15   (19-12-54)

JORNADA 16   (26-12-54)

 
Emeritense 4-1 Don Benito Metalúrgica 0-2 Don Benito
Cacereńo 6-2 Metalúrgica Calvo Sotelo Puertollano 3-1 Cacereńo
Azuaga 1-2 Calvo Sotelo Puertollano Plasencia 4-2 Azuaga
Manchego 5-0 Plasencia Montijo 0-4 Manchego
Villanovense 6-0 Montijo Villanovense 3-1 Emeritense
 

JORNADA 17   (02-01-55)

JORNADA 18   (09-01-55)

 
Metalúrgica 0-2 Emeritense Calvo Sotelo Puertollano 7-1 Metalúrgica
Don Benito 3-0 Calvo Sotelo Puertollano Plasencia 0-2 Don Benito
Cacereńo 8-1 Plasencia Montijo 4-2 Cacereńo
Azuaga 4-3 Montijo Villanovense 3-0 Azuaga
Manchego 3-1 Villanovense Emeritense 4-1 Manchego

 
    J G E P GF GC Ptos
1 Don Benito 18 13 1 4 64 25 27
2 Emeritense 18 11 3 4 52 24 25
3 Manchego 18 12 1 5 54 23 25
4 Calvo Sotelo Puertollano 18 9 3 6 48 28 21
5 Villanovense 18 9 2 7 35 32 20
6 Cacereńo 18 9 1 8 43 36 19
7 Metalúrgica 18 5 3 10 25 48 13
8 Azuaga 18 5 1 12 29 63 11
9 Plasencia 18 3 4 11 22 64 10
10 Montijo 18 3 3 12 32 61 9

Volver atrás