TERCERA DIVISIÓN (GRUPO 12) 1954-55

 

JORNADA 1   (12-09-54)

JORNADA 2   (19-09-54)

 
Malagueño 2-2 Recreativo Granada Recreativo Granada 0-1 Martos
Linares 2-1 Motril Motril 4-0 Malagueño
Almería 2-1 Úbeda Úbeda 0-4 Linares
Bastetano 3-2 Iliturgi Iliturgi 2-2 Almería
Martos 1-1 Antequerano Antequerano 3-1 Bastetano
 

JORNADA 3   (26-09-54)

JORNADA 4   (03-10-54)

 
Recreativo Granada 1-0 Motril Motril 3-1 Martos
Malagueño 3-0 Úbeda Úbeda 4-2 Recreativo Granada
Linares 4-1 Iliturgi Iliturgi 4-0 Malagueño
Almería 5-0 Antequerano Antequerano 1-0 Linares
Martos 3-0 Bastetano Bastetano 1-4 Almería
 

JORNADA 5   (10-10-54)

JORNADA 6   (17-10-54)

 
Motril 3-1 Úbeda Úbeda 4-2 Martos
Recreativo Granada 1-2 Iliturgi Iliturgi 5-2 Motril
Malagueño 3-1 Antequerano Antequerano 3-3 Recreativo Granada
Linares 7-0 Bastetano Bastetano 2-1 Malagueño
Martos 3-1 Almería Almería 2-1 Linares
 

JORNADA 7   (24-10-54)

JORNADA 8   (31-10-54)

 
Úbeda 3-1 Iliturgi Martos 4-1 Iliturgi
Motril 5-2 Antequerano Antequerano 0-1 Úbeda
Recreativo Granada 1-0 Bastetano Bastetano 3-2 Motril
Malagueño 2-1 Almería Almería 2-3 Recreativo Granada
Martos 4-1 Linares Linares 5-1 Malagueño
 

JORNADA 9   (07-11-54)

JORNADA 10   (14-11-54)

 
Iliturgi 5-2 Antequerano Recreativo Granada 3-3 Malagueño
Úbeda 2-0 Bastetano Motril 2-1 Linares
Motril 3-0 Almería Úbeda 4-1 Almería
Recreativo Granada 1-1 Linares Iliturgi 7-1 Bastetano
Malagueño 1-3 Martos Antequerano 4-2 Martos
 

JORNADA 11   (21-11-54)

JORNADA 12   (28-11-54)

 
Martos 4-1 Recreativo Granada Motril 3-1 Recreativo Granada
Malagueño 2-2 Motril Úbeda 3-1 Malagueño
Linares 5-1 Úbeda Iliturgi 5-1 Linares
Almería 4-1 Iliturgi Antequerano 1-2 Almería
Bastetano 3-3 Antequerano Bastetano 5-0 Martos
 

JORNADA 13   (05-12-54)

JORNADA 14   (12-12-54)

 
Martos 2-0 Motril Úbeda 7-0 Motril
Recreativo Granada 1-2 Úbeda Iliturgi 5-1 Recreativo Granada
Malagueño 3-3 Iliturgi Antequerano 3-2 Malagueño
Linares 7-3 Antequerano Bastetano 2-2 Linares
Almería 2-1 Bastetano Almería 3-1 Martos
 

JORNADA 15   (19-12-54)

JORNADA 16   (26-12-54)

 
Martos 1-2 Úbeda Iliturgi 1-1 Úbeda
Motril 1-2 Iliturgi Antequerano 6-0 Motril
Recreativo Granada 6-1 Antequerano Bastetano 0-1 Recreativo Granada
Malagueño 7-0 Bastetano Almería 4-0 Malagueño
Linares 5-2 Almería Linares 3-2 Martos
 

JORNADA 17   (02-01-55)

JORNADA 18   (09-01-55)

 
Iliturgi 4-1 Martos Antequerano 2-3 Iliturgi
Úbeda 1-0 Antequerano Bastetano 1-2 Úbeda
Motril 5-1 Bastetano Almería 7-1 Motril
Recreativo Granada 3-1 Almería Linares 6-2 Recreativo Granada
Malagueño 2-1 Linares Martos 3-4 Malagueño

 
    J G E P GF GC Ptos
1 Úbeda 18 12 1 5 39 28 25
2 Iliturgi 18 10 3 5 54 36 23
3 Linares 18 10 2 6 56 32 22
4 Almería 18 10 1 7 45 33 21
5 Martos 18 8 1 9 38 38 17
6 Motril 18 8 1 9 37 44 17
7 Malagueño 18 6 4 8 37 44 16
8 Recreativo Granada 18 6 4 8 33 40 16
9 Antequerano 18 5 3 10 36 50 13
10 Bastetano 18 4 2 12 24 54 10

Volver atrás