TERCERA DIVISIÓN (GRUPO 11) 1954-55

 

JORNADA 1   (12-09-54)

JORNADA 2   (19-09-54)

 
Cádiz 3-1 Recreativo Huelva Recreativo Huelva 6-2 Peñarroya
Constantina 2-5 Algeciras Algeciras 1-1 Cádiz
Utrera 1-1 Córdoba Córdoba 1-0 Constantina
Portuense 2-0 Lora Lora 1-1 Utrera
Peñarroya 8-0 Chiclana Chiclana 1-0 Portuense
 

JORNADA 3   (26-09-54)

JORNADA 4   (03-10-54)

 
Recreativo Huelva 0-1 Algeciras Algeciras 1-0 Peñarroya
Cádiz 3-2 Córdoba Córdoba 2-0 Recreativo Huelva
Constantina 2-0 Lora Lora 1-1 Cádiz
Utrera 2-0 Chiclana Chiclana 1-1 Constantina
Peñarroya 5-1 Portuense Portuense 2-1 Utrera
 

JORNADA 5   (10-10-54)

JORNADA 6   (17-10-54)

 
Algeciras 4-1 Córdoba Córdoba 2-3 Peñarroya
Recreativo Huelva 4-0 Lora Lora 1-2 Algeciras
Cádiz 5-0 Chiclana Chiclana 1-3 Recreativo Huelva
Constantina 2-2 Portuense Portuense 0-1 Cádiz
Peñarroya 4-1 Utrera Utrera 3-0 Constantina
 

JORNADA 7   (24-10-54)

JORNADA 8   (31-10-54)

 
Córdoba 1-0 Lora Peñarroya 4-0 Lora
Algeciras 2-0 Chiclana Chiclana 3-3 Córdoba
Recreativo Huelva 2-1 Portuense Portuense 0-3 Algeciras
Cádiz 7-1 Utrera Utrera 4-3 Recreativo Huelva
Peñarroya 4-0 Constantina Constantina 2-1 Cádiz
 

JORNADA 9   (07-11-54)

JORNADA 10   (14-11-54)

 
Lora 3-1 Chiclana Recreativo Huelva 1-4 Cádiz
Córdoba 2-0 Portuense Algeciras 8-1 Constantina
Algeciras 5-2 Utrera Córdoba 3-2 Utrera
Recreativo Huelva 2-1 Constantina Lora 2-1 Portuense
Cádiz 3-0 Peñarroya Chiclana 1-2 Peñarroya
 

JORNADA 11   (21-11-54)

JORNADA 12   (28-11-54)

 
Peñarroya 2-1 Recreativo Huelva Algeciras 4-1 Recreativo Huelva
Cádiz 4-1 Algeciras Córdoba 2-0 Cádiz
Constantina 2-0 Córdoba Lora 4-1 Constantina
Utrera 0-1 Lora Chiclana 6-2 Utrera
Portuense 3-1 Chiclana Portuense 0-0 Peñarroya
 

JORNADA 13   (05-12-54)

JORNADA 14   (12-12-54)

 
Peñarroya 5-2 Algeciras Córdoba 4-3 Algeciras
Recreativo Huelva 3-2 Córdoba Lora 1-2 Recreativo Huelva
Cádiz 5-1 Lora Chiclana 0-2 Cádiz
Constantina 4-3 Chiclana Portuense 4-1 Constantina
Utrera 5-1 Portuense Utrera 2-1 Peñarroya
 

JORNADA 15   (19-12-54)

JORNADA 16   (26-12-54)

 
Peñarroya 6-3 Córdoba Lora 4-1 Córdoba
Algeciras 5-0 Lora Chiclana 1-6 Algeciras
Recreativo Huelva 3-1 Chiclana Portuense 3-0 Recreativo Huelva
Cádiz 4-0 Portuense Utrera 1-5 Cádiz
Constantina 7-1 Utrera Constantina 3-0 Peñarroya
 

JORNADA 17   (02-01-55)

JORNADA 18   (09-01-55)

 
Lora 3-1 Peñarroya Chiclana 2-2 Lora
Córdoba 4-1 Chiclana Portuense 3-1 Córdoba
Algeciras 1-1 Portuense Utrera 2-1 Algeciras
Recreativo Huelva 8-2 Utrera Constantina 5-1 Recreativo Huelva
Cádiz 2-0 Constantina Peñarroya 5-0 Cádiz

 
    J G E P GF GC Ptos
1 Cádiz 18 13 2 3 51 19 28
2 Algeciras 18 12 2 4 55 26 26
3 Peñarroya 18 11 1 6 52 29 23
4 Córdoba 18 8 2 8 35 38 18
5 Recreativo Huelva 18 9 0 9 41 39 18
6 Constantina 18 7 2 9 34 42 16
7 Portuense 18 6 3 9 24 32 15
8 Lora 18 6 3 9 24 36 15
9 Utrera 18 6 2 10 33 56 14
10 Chiclana 18 2 3 13 23 55 7

Volver atrás