TERCERA DIVISIÓN (GRUPO 1) 1954-55

 

JORNADA 1   (12-09-54)

JORNADA 2   (19-09-54)

 
Turista 3-3 Pontevedra Pontevedra 4-2 Arosa
Ourense 1-1 Santiago Santiago 2-2 Turista
Fabril 1-1 Lemos Lemos 1-2 Ourense
Marín 5-0 Lugo Lugo 1-1 Fabril
Arosa 1-0 Arsenal Arsenal 4-0 Marín
 

JORNADA 3   (26-09-54)

JORNADA 4   (03-10-54)

 
Pontevedra 8-0 Santiago Santiago 1-1 Arosa
Turista 7-2 Lemos Lemos 3-1 Pontevedra
Ourense 6-2 Lugo Lugo 1-3 Turista
Fabril 1-2 Arsenal Arsenal 2-2 Ourense
Arosa 1-2 Marín Marín 2-0 Fabril
 

JORNADA 5   (10-10-54)

JORNADA 6   (17-10-54)

 
Santiago 1-1 Lemos Lemos 2-0 Arosa
Pontevedra 3-1 Lugo Lugo 1-0 Santiago
Turista 1-1 Arsenal Arsenal 3-1 Pontevedra
Ourense 4-0 Marín Marín 3-2 Turista
Arosa 0-2 Fabril Fabril 0-1 Ourense
 

JORNADA 7   (24-10-54)

JORNADA 8   (31-10-54)

 
Lemos 2-0 Lugo Arosa 2-0 Lugo
Santiago 0-1 Arsenal Arsenal 5-2 Lemos
Pontevedra 4-1 Marín Marín 0-2 Santiago
Turista 2-5 Fabril Fabril 8-2 Pontevedra
Arosa 1-1 Ourense Ourense 3-2 Turista
 

JORNADA 9   (07-11-54)

JORNADA 10   (14-11-54)

 
Lugo 0-5 Arsenal Pontevedra 3-1 Turista
Lemos 0-0 Marín Santiago 1-2 Ourense
Santiago 1-0 Fabril Lemos 2-1 Fabril
Pontevedra 3-1 Ourense Lugo 2-3 Marín
Turista 3-0 Arosa Arsenal 0-0 Arosa
 

JORNADA 11   (21-11-54)

JORNADA 12   (28-11-54)

 
Arosa 1-3 Pontevedra Santiago 1-4 Pontevedra
Turista 4-1 Santiago Lemos 3-0 Turista
Ourense 3-0 Lemos Lugo 3-0 Ourense
Fabril 1-2 Lugo Arsenal 5-0 Fabril
Marín 3-2 Arsenal Marín 4-0 Arosa
 

JORNADA 13   (05-12-54)

JORNADA 14   (12-12-54)

 
Arosa 3-1 Santiago Lemos 2-1 Santiago
Pontevedra 1-0 Lemos Lugo 1-1 Pontevedra
Turista 1-1 Lugo Arsenal 0-0 Turista
Ourense 2-1 Arsenal Marín 0-0 Ourense
Fabril 2-2 Marín Fabril 5-2 Arosa
 

JORNADA 15   (19-12-54)

JORNADA 16   (26-12-54)

 
Arosa 1-4 Lemos Lugo 4-0 Lemos
Santiago 3-2 Lugo Arsenal 4-1 Santiago
Pontevedra 0-1 Arsenal Marín 1-0 Pontevedra
Turista 2-3 Marín Fabril 2-1 Turista
Ourense 3-1 Fabril Ourense 1-2 Arosa
 

JORNADA 17   (02-01-55)

JORNADA 18   (09-01-55)

 
Lugo 4-1 Arosa Arsenal 7-2 Lugo
Lemos 1-1 Arsenal Marín 3-3 Lemos
Santiago 2-3 Marín Fabril 5-0 Santiago
Pontevedra 2-1 Fabril Ourense 2-3 Pontevedra
Turista 2-2 Ourense Arosa 1-2 Turista

 
    J G E P GF GC Ptos
1 Arsenal 18 10 5 3 44 17 25
2 Pontevedra 18 11 2 5 46 31 24
3 Marín 18 10 4 4 35 30 24
4 Ourense 18 9 5 4 36 25 23
5 Lemos 18 7 5 6 29 32 19
6 Turista 18 5 6 7 38 36 16
7 Fabril 18 6 3 9 36 31 15
8 Lugo 18 5 3 10 27 44 13
9 Arosa 18 4 3 11 19 39 11
10 Santiago 18 3 4 11 19 44 10

Volver atrás