TERCERA DIVISION (GRUPO 5) 1953-54

 

JORNADA 1   (13-09-53)

JORNADA 2   (20-09-53)

 
Lorca 2-3 Alicante Alicante 2-1 Hellín
Peña Soriano 3-3 Elche Elche 1-0 Lorca
Alzira 0-3 Eldense Eldense 1-0 Peña Soriano
Cartagena 9-1 Aspense Aspense 3-1 Alzira
Novelda 2-1 Naval Naval 2-5 Cartagena
Gandía 0-1 Levante Levante 3-0 Novelda
Villena 7-1 Catarroja Catarroja 4-4 Gandía
Orihuela 3-2 Albacete Albacete 4-0 Villena
Hellín 3-1 Yeclano Yeclano 1-4 Orihuela
 

JORNADA 3   (27-09-53)

JORNADA 4   (04-10-53)

 
Alicante 6-2 Elche Elche 4-2 Hellín
Lorca 2-1 Eldense Eldense 2-1 Alicante
Peña Soriano 5-0 Aspense Aspense 4-1 Lorca
Alzira 3-3 Naval Naval 1-0 Peña Soriano
Cartagena 1-1 Levante Levante 4-2 Alzira
Novelda 2-3 Catarroja Catarroja 0-3 Cartagena
Gandía 3-1 Albacete Albacete 7-2 Novelda
Villena 2-0 Yeclano Yeclano 3-2 Gandía
Hellín 2-3 Orihuela Orihuela 2-1 Villena
 

JORNADA 5   (11-10-53)

JORNADA 6   (18-10-53)

 
Elche 2-1 Eldense Eldense 2-2 Hellín
Alicante 6-1 Aspense Aspense 0-2 Elche
Lorca 2-0 Naval Naval 3-2 Alicante
Peña Soriano 1-3 Levante Levante 3-1 Lorca
Alzira 1-1 Catarroja Catarroja 1-0 Peña Soriano
Cartagena 2-2 Albacete Albacete 4-1 Alzira
Novelda 2-1 Yeclano Yeclano 1-1 Cartagena
Gandía 4-0 Orihuela Orihuela 2-1 Novelda
Hellín 7-0 Villena Villena 2-1 Gandía
 

JORNADA 7   (25-10-53)

JORNADA 8   (01-11-53)

 
Eldense 2-1 Aspense Aspense 2-1 Hellín
Elche 0-0 Naval Naval 2-1 Eldense
Alicante 2-2 Levante Levante 8-1 Elche
Lorca 2-1 Catarroja Catarroja 3-1 Alicante
Peña Soriano 2-0 Albacete Albacete 3-1 Lorca
Alzira 2-1 Yeclano Yeclano 4-0 Peña Soriano
Cartagena 3-0 Orihuela Orihuela 2-0 Alzira
Novelda 2-0 Villena Villena 4-1 Cartagena
Hellín 5-1 Gandía Gandía 5-2 Novelda
 

JORNADA 9   (15-11-53)

JORNADA 10   (22-11-53)

 
Aspense 4-1 Naval Naval 1-0 Hellín
Eldense 1-1 Levante Levante 10-3 Aspense
Elche 3-3 Catarroja Catarroja 4-1 Eldense
Alicante 5-0 Albacete Albacete 2-1 Elche
Lorca 6-1 Yeclano Yeclano 3-1 Alicante
Peña Soriano 4-0 Orihuela Orihuela 3-1 Lorca
Alzira 4-1 Villena Villena 2-0 Peña Soriano
Cartagena 4-2 Gandía Gandía 1-1 Alzira
Hellín 3-0 Novelda Novelda 6-1 Cartagena
 

JORNADA 11   (29-11-53)

JORNADA 12   (06-12-53)

 
Naval 1-3 Levante Levante 4-0 Hellín
Aspense 2-1 Catarroja Catarroja 5-1 Naval
Eldense 1-0 Albacete Albacete 3-1 Aspense
Elche 0-0 Yeclano Yeclano 2-1 Eldense
Alicante 1-2 Orihuela Orihuela 3-2 Elche
Lorca 5-1 Villena Villena 5-0 Alicante
Peña Soriano 3-1 Gandía Gandía 1-1 Lorca
Alzira 4-0 Novelda Novelda 3-3 Peña Soriano
Hellín 3-0 Cartagena Cartagena 1-2 Alzira
 

JORNADA 13   (13-12-53)

JORNADA 14   (20-12-53)

 
Levante 1-1 Catarroja Catarroja 1-1 Hellín
Naval 4-2 Albacete Albacete 1-1 Levante
Aspense 1-0 Yeclano Yeclano 5-2 Naval
Eldense 2-2 Orihuela Orihuela 3-0 Aspense
Elche 3-2 Villena Villena 3-1 Eldense
Alicante 4-1 Gandía Gandía 3-2 Elche
Lorca 3-0 Novelda Novelda 1-1 Alicante
Peña Soriano 2-1 Cartagena Cartagena 3-2 Lorca
Hellín 4-0 Alzira Alzira 1-1 Peña Soriano
 

JORNADA 15   (27-12-53)

JORNADA 16   (03-01-54)

 
Catarroja 2-0 Albacete Hellín 2-1 Albacete
Levante 6-0 Yeclano Yeclano 3-2 Catarroja
Naval 0-0 Orihuela Orihuela 2-1 Levante
Aspense 4-0 Villena Villena 3-2 Naval
Eldense 5-0 Gandía Gandía 7-1 Aspense
Elche 5-1 Novelda Novelda 3-0 Eldense
Alicante 4-1 Cartagena Cartagena 3-1 Elche
Lorca 1-1 Alzira Alzira 6-2 Alicante
Hellín 3-1 Peña Soriano Peña Soriano 4-2 Lorca
 

JORNADA 17   (10-01-54)

JORNADA 18   (24-01-54)

 
Albacete 1-2 Yeclano Alicante 4-2 Lorca
Catarroja 2-2 Orihuela Elche 2-1 Peña Soriano
Levante 3-0 Villena Eldense 3-0 Alzira
Naval 2-2 Gandía Aspense 2-0 Cartagena
Aspense 3-1 Novelda Naval 2-1 Novelda
Eldense 6-1 Cartagena Levante 2-0 Gandía
Elche 5-0 Alzira Catarroja 3-0 Villena
Alicante 6-4 Peña Soriano Albacete 3-1 Orihuela
Lorca 2-1 Hellín Yeclano 2-0 Hellín
 

JORNADA 19   (31-01-54)

JORNADA 20   (07-02-54)

 
Hellín 1-2 Alicante Elche 3-0 Alicante
Lorca 5-1 Elche Eldense 3-0 Lorca
Peña Soriano 1-1 Eldense Aspense 3-0 Peña Soriano
Alzira 6-1 Aspense Naval 7-1 Alzira
Cartagena 1-1 Naval Levante 5-1 Cartagena
Novelda 1-4 Levante Catarroja 4-1 Novelda
Gandía 3-2 Catarroja Albacete 1-1 Gandía
Villena 5-1 Albacete Yeclano 2-1 Villena
Orihuela 5-1 Yeclano Orihuela 7-1 Hellín
 

JORNADA 21   (14-02-54)

JORNADA 22   (21-02-54)

 
Hellín 4-2 Elche Eldense 0-0 Elche
Alicante 2-0 Eldense Aspense 2-1 Alicante
Lorca 5-0 Aspense Naval 1-1 Lorca
Peña Soriano 4-0 Naval Levante 3-1 Peña Soriano
Alzira 3-3 Levante Catarroja 3-1 Alzira
Cartagena 5-0 Catarroja Albacete 4-1 Cartagena
Novelda 3-0 Albacete Yeclano 4-0 Novelda
Gandía 7-3 Yeclano Orihuela 4-0 Gandía
Villena 0-2 Orihuela Villena 3-0 Hellín

JORNADA 23   (28-02-54)

JORNADA 24   (07-03-54)

 
Hellín 4-1 Eldense Aspense 1-0 Eldense
Elche 4-1 Aspense Naval 3-3 Elche
Alicante 2-3 Naval Levante 3-0 Alicante
Lorca 1-1 Levante Catarroja 5-1 Lorca
Peña Soriano 1-0 Catarroja Albacete 3-2 Peña Soriano
Alzira 4-0 Albacete Yeclano 4-1 Alzira
Cartagena 4-1 Yeclano Orihuela 2-0 Cartagena
Novelda 2-0 Orihuela Villena 3-1 Novelda
Gandía 2-0 Villena Gandía 2-2 Hellín
 

JORNADA 25   (14-03-54)

JORNADA 26   (21-03-54)

 
Hellín 6-0 Aspense Naval 4-2 Aspense
Eldense 2-1 Naval Levante 6-1 Eldense
Elche 4-1 Levante Catarroja 1-2 Elche
Alicante 6-2 Catarroja Albacete 5-0 Alicante
Lorca 3-2 Albacete Yeclano 3-2 Lorca
Peña Soriano 2-2 Yeclano Orihuela 1-1 Peña Soriano
Alzira 2-0 Orihuela Villena 1-1 Alzira
Cartagena 4-1 Villena Gandía 4-1 Cartagena
Novelda 2-1 Gandía Novelda 2-4 Hellín
 

JORNADA 27   (28-03-54)

JORNADA 28   (04-03-54)

 
Hellín 0-0 Naval Levante 2-0 Naval
Aspense 1-1 Levante Catarroja 3-1 Aspense
Eldense 2-1 Catarroja Albacete 3-0 Eldense
Elche 4-1 Albacete Yeclano 1-3 Elche
Alicante 6-1 Yeclano Orihuela 2-1 Alicante
Lorca 3-1 Orihuela Villena 2-1 Lorca
Peña Soriano 0-2 Villena Gandía 3-3 Peña Soriano
Alzira 1-0 Gandía Novelda 2-2 Alzira
Cartagena 1-0 Novelda Cartagena 1-2 Hellín
 

JORNADA 29   (11-04-54)

JORNADA 30   (18-04-54)

 
Hellín 4-0 Levante Catarroja 2-3 Levante
Naval 6-0 Catarroja Albacete 6-1 Naval
Aspense 2-1 Albacete Yeclano 4-1 Aspense
Eldense 1-0 Yeclano Orihuela 1-1 Eldense
Elche 4-2 Orihuela Villena 3-2 Elche
Alicante 3-0 Villena Gandía 3-0 Alicante
Lorca 1-3 Gandía Novelda 2-6 Lorca
Peña Soriano 3-1 Novelda Cartagena 2-2 Peña Soriano
Alzira 4-1 Cartagena Alzira 4-3 Hellín
 

JORNADA 31   (25-04-54)

JORNADA 32   (02-05-54)

 
Hellín 3-2 Catarroja Albacete 2-1 Catarroja
Levante 6-0 Albacete Yeclano 5-1 Levante
Naval 2-3 Yeclano Orihuela 4-0 Naval
Aspense 0-2 Orihuela Villena 3-0 Aspense
Eldense 1-0 Villena Gandía 2-0 Eldense
Elche 2-0 Gandía Novelda 0-5 Elche
Alicante 8-0 Novelda Cartagena 1-2 Alicante
Lorca 4-0 Cartagena Alzira 4-0 Lorca
Peña Soriano 2-1 Alzira Peña Soriano 2-2 Hellín
 

JORNADA 33   (09-05-54)

JORNADA 34   (16-05-54)

 
Albacete 1-1 Hellín Yeclano 3-1 Albacete
Catarroja 4-1 Yeclano Orihuela 2-1 Catarroja
Levante 2-0 Orihuela Villena 3-3 Levante
Naval 5-1 Villena Gandía 3-1 Naval
Aspense 1-2 Gandía Novelda 3-2 Aspense
Eldense 6-1 Novelda Cartagena 4-1 Eldense
Elche 4-1 Cartagena Alzira 1-2 Elche
Alicante 4-1 Alzira Peña Soriano 1-1 Alicante
Lorca 5-1 Peña Soriano Hellín 4-1 Lorca

 
    J G E P GF GC Ptos
1 Levante 34 21 9 4 101 44 51
2 Orihuela 34 20 5 9 69 49 45
3 Elche 34 19 6 9 84 62 44
4 Hellín 34 16 6 12 81 58 38
5 Alicante 34 17 3 14 89 69 37
6 Gandía 34 14 7 13 74 67 35
7 Yeclano 34 16 3 15 68 77 35
8 Eldense 34 14 6 14 54 53 34
9 Alzira 34 12 8 14 66 73 32
10 Lorca 34 14 4 16 75 68 32
11 Villena 34 15 2 17 61 71 32
12 Peña Soriano 34 10 10 14 60 64 30
13 Albacete 34 13 4 17 67 71 30
14 Catarroja 34 12 6 16 69 74 30
15 Naval 34 11 8 15 63 75 30
16 Cartagena 34 12 5 17 68 78 29
17 Aspense 34 13 1 20 52 98 27
18 Novelda 34 9 3 22 50 100 21

Volver atrás