TERCERA DIVISION (GRUPO 4) 1953-54

 

JORNADA 1   (13-09-53)

JORNADA 2   (20-09-53)

 
Plus Ultra 4-2 Manchego Manchego 2-2 Emeritense
Cacereño 5-0 Cuatro Caminos Cuatro Caminos 1-2 Plus Ultra
Arenas Zaragoza 1-2 Marconi Marconi 1-2 Cacereño
Toledo 1-1 San Lorenzo San Lorenzo 6-5 Arenas Zaragoza
Calatayud 1-3 Guadalajara Guadalajara 8-3 Toledo
Aranjuez 6-1 Don Benito Don Benito 4-0 Calatayud
Girod 1-1 Amistad Amistad 2-1 Aranjuez
Calvo Sotelo Puertollano 2-2 Extremadura Extremadura 3-2 Girod
Emeritense 3-0 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano 2-1 Calvo Sotelo Puertollano
 

JORNADA 3   (27-09-53)

JORNADA 4   (04-10-53)

 
Manchego 5-0 Cuatro Caminos Cuatro Caminos 4-1 Emeritense
Plus Ultra 6-2 Marconi Marconi 2-1 Manchego
Cacereño 2-1 San Lorenzo San Lorenzo 2-2 Plus Ultra
Arenas Zaragoza 9-4 Guadalajara Guadalajara 2-1 Cacereño
Toledo 3-0 Don Benito Don Benito 6-2 Arenas Zaragoza
Calatayud 2-1 Amistad Amistad 3-0 Toledo
Aranjuez 1-1 Extremadura Extremadura 5-1 Calatayud
Girod 2-1 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano 4-3 Aranjuez
Emeritense 1-1 Calvo Sotelo Puertollano Calvo Sotelo Puertollano 0-1 Girod
 

JORNADA 5   (11-10-53)

JORNADA 6   (18-10-53)

 
Cuatro Caminos 0-2 Marconi Marconi 1-1 Emeritense
Manchego 3-1 San Lorenzo San Lorenzo 5-2 Cuatro Caminos
Plus Ultra 5-1 Guadalajara Guadalajara 1-1 Manchego
Cacereño 5-1 Don Benito Don Benito 1-1 Plus Ultra
Arenas Zaragoza 2-2 Amistad Amistad 3-1 Cacereño
Toledo 2-2 Extremadura Extremadura 7-0 Arenas Zaragoza
Calatayud 2-1 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano 0-4 Toledo
Aranjuez 5-2 Calvo Sotelo Puertollano Calvo Sotelo Puertollano 2-0 Calatayud
Emeritense 5-0 Girod Girod 0-0 Aranjuez
 

JORNADA 7   (25-10-53)

JORNADA 8   (01-11-53)

 
Marconi 1-2 San Lorenzo San Lorenzo 1-2 Emeritense
Cuatro Caminos 1-2 Guadalajara Guadalajara 2-3 Marconi
Manchego 3-0 Don Benito Don Benito 5-1 Cuatro Caminos
Plus Ultra 3-0 Amistad Amistad 0-0 Manchego
Cacereño 3-0 Extremadura Extremadura 4-2 Plus Ultra
Arenas Zaragoza 4-1 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano 0-1 Cacereño
Toledo 1-2 Calvo Sotelo Puertollano Calvo Sotelo Puertollano 6-3 Arenas Zaragoza
Calatayud 1-0 Girod Girod 1-1 Toledo
Emeritense 3-1 Aranjuez Aranjuez 2-2 Calatayud
 

JORNADA 9   (15-11-53)

JORNADA 10   (22-11-53)

 
San Lorenzo 2-0 Guadalajara Guadalajara 4-0 Emeritense
Marconi 1-1 Don Benito Don Benito 3-1 San Lorenzo
Cuatro Caminos 1-3 Amistad Amistad 1-0 Marconi
Manchego 1-1 Extremadura Extremadura 7-0 Cuatro Caminos
Plus Ultra 1-2 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano 1-3 Manchego
Cacereño 3-0 Calvo Sotelo Puertollano Calvo Sotelo Puertollano 2-2 Plus Ultra
Arenas Zaragoza 3-1 Girod Girod 1-2 Cacereño
Toledo 1-3 Aranjuez Aranjuez 4-2 Arenas Zaragoza
Emeritense 4-2 Calatayud Calatayud 2-1 Toledo
 

JORNADA 11   (29-11-53)

JORNADA 12   (06-12-53)

 
Guadalajara 0-1 Don Benito Don Benito 2-2 Emeritense
San Lorenzo 3-1 Amistad Amistad 1-1 Guadalajara
Marconi 1-7 Extremadura Extremadura 4-1 San Lorenzo
Cuatro Caminos 0-3 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano 2-1 Marconi
Manchego 0-0 Calvo Sotelo Puertollano Calvo Sotelo Puertollano 5-2 Cuatro Caminos
Plus Ultra 3-1 Girod Girod 5-2 Manchego
Cacereño 3-1 Aranjuez Aranjuez 1-1 Plus Ultra
Arenas Zaragoza 2-0 Calatayud Calatayud 1-0 Cacereño
Emeritense 4-0 Toledo Toledo 3-0 Arenas Zaragoza
 

JORNADA 13   (13-12-53)

JORNADA 14   (20-12-53)

 
Don Benito 3-1 Amistad Amistad 0-2 Emeritense
Guadalajara 1-1 Extremadura Extremadura 1-2 Don Benito
San Lorenzo 3-1 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano 0-1 Guadalajara
Marconi 1-1 Calvo Sotelo Puertollano Calvo Sotelo Puertollano 3-1 San Lorenzo
Cuatro Caminos 1-5 Girod Girod 1-1 Marconi
Manchego 3-3 Aranjuez Aranjuez 3-0 Cuatro Caminos
Plus Ultra 5-1 Calatayud Calatayud 2-0 Manchego
Cacereño 3-1 Toledo Toledo 2-5 Plus Ultra
Emeritense 4-1 Arenas Zaragoza Arenas Zaragoza 5-3 Cacereño
 

JORNADA 15   (27-12-53)

JORNADA 16   (10-01-54)

 
Amistad 3-2 Extremadura Emeritense 0-1 Extremadura
Don Benito 6-1 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano 1-0 Amistad
Guadalajara 2-2 Calvo Sotelo Puertollano Calvo Sotelo Puertollano 4-0 Don Benito
San Lorenzo 4-5 Girod Girod 0-1 Guadalajara
Marconi 2-0 Aranjuez Aranjuez 4-1 San Lorenzo
Cuatro Caminos 1-0 Calatayud Calatayud 7-1 Marconi
Manchego 2-0 Toledo Toledo 4-1 Cuatro Caminos
Plus Ultra 5-1 Arenas Zaragoza Arenas Zaragoza 1-0 Manchego
Emeritense 2-2 Cacereño Cacereño 5-3 Plus Ultra
 

JORNADA 17   (17-01-54)

JORNADA 18   (24-01-54)

 
Extremadura 7-0 Rayo Vallecano Manchego 1-4 Plus Ultra
Amistad 5-2 Calvo Sotelo Puertollano Cuatro Caminos 1-2 Cacereño
Don Benito 3-1 Girod Marconi 2-0 Arenas Zaragoza
Guadalajara 1-0 Aranjuez San Lorenzo 4-2 Toledo
San Lorenzo 3-1 Calatayud Guadalajara 3-0 Calatayud
Marconi 1-4 Toledo Don Benito 3-2 Aranjuez
Cuatro Caminos 2-0 Arenas Zaragoza Amistad 2-1 Girod
Manchego 0-0 Cacereño Extremadura 4-1 Calvo Sotelo Puertollano
Plus Ultra 2-1 Emeritense Rayo Vallecano 4-5 Emeritense
 

JORNADA 19   (31-01-54)

JORNADA 20   (07-02-54)

 
Emeritense 2-0 Manchego Cuatro Caminos 1-2 Manchego
Plus Ultra 3-1 Cuatro Caminos Marconi 0-2 Plus Ultra
Cacereño 9-0 Marconi San Lorenzo 1-3 Cacereño
Arenas Zaragoza 1-0 San Lorenzo Guadalajara 1-0 Arenas Zaragoza
Toledo 2-0 Guadalajara Don Benito 0-1 Toledo
Calatayud 2-1 Don Benito Amistad 2-0 Calatayud
Aranjuez 3-1 Amistad Extremadura 1-0 Aranjuez
Girod 3-0 Extremadura Rayo Vallecano 0-1 Girod
Calvo Sotelo Puertollano 4-1 Rayo Vallecano Calvo Sotelo Puertollano 3-1 Emeritense
 

JORNADA 21   (14-02-54)

JORNADA 22   (21-02-54)

 
Emeritense 2-1 Cuatro Caminos Marconi 2-2 Cuatro Caminos
Manchego 0-1 Marconi San Lorenzo 0-4 Manchego
Plus Ultra 6-2 San Lorenzo Guadalajara 0-2 Plus Ultra
Cacereño 2-0 Guadalajara Don Benito 2-2 Cacereño
Arenas Zaragoza 3-1 Don Benito Amistad 1-2 Arenas Zaragoza
Toledo 3-2 Amistad Extremadura 0-0 Toledo
Calatayud 0-1 Extremadura Rayo Vallecano 3-1 Calatayud
Aranjuez 2-0 Rayo Vallecano Calvo Sotelo Puertollano 5-3 Aranjuez
Girod 3-1 Calvo Sotelo Puertollano Girod 5-1 Emeritense
 

JORNADA 23   (28-02-54)

JORNADA 24   (07-03-54)

 
Emeritense 3-0 Marconi San Lorenzo 0-3 Marconi
Cuatro Caminos 0-3 San Lorenzo Guadalajara 10-0 Cuatro Caminos
Manchego 0-0 Guadalajara Don Benito 1-0 Manchego
Plus Ultra 3-3 Don Benito Amistad 2-1 Plus Ultra
Cacereño 7-0 Amistad Extremadura 4-2 Cacereño
Arenas Zaragoza 0-2 Extremadura Rayo Vallecano 5-0 Arenas Zaragoza
Toledo 2-1 Rayo Vallecano Calvo Sotelo Puertollano 6-1 Toledo
Calatayud 2-0 Calvo Sotelo Puertollano Girod 5-0 Calatayud
Aranjuez 3-0 Girod Aranjuez 0-1 Emeritense
 

JORNADA 25   (14-03-54)

JORNADA 26   (21-03-54)

 
Emeritense 3-2 San Lorenzo Guadalajara 1-2 San Lorenzo
Marconi 3-2 Guadalajara Don Benito 2-2 Marconi
Cuatro Caminos 1-3 Don Benito Amistad 6-0 Cuatro Caminos
Manchego 3-1 Amistad Extremadura 5-1 Manchego
Plus Ultra 6-1 Extremadura Rayo Vallecano 1-2 Plus Ultra
Cacereño 8-0 Rayo Vallecano Calvo Sotelo Puertollano 3-0 Cacereño
Arenas Zaragoza 2-1 Calvo Sotelo Puertollano Girod 3-2 Arenas Zaragoza
Toledo 1-2 Girod Aranjuez 5-1 Toledo
Calatayud 1-2 Aranjuez Calatayud 2-0 Emeritense
 

JORNADA 27   (28-03-54)

JORNADA 28   (04-03-54)

 
Emeritense 2-1 Guadalajara Don Benito 4-2 Guadalajara
San Lorenzo 2-1 Don Benito Amistad 8-1 San Lorenzo
Marconi 2-0 Amistad Extremadura 7-3 Marconi
Cuatro Caminos 3-1 Extremadura Rayo Vallecano 3-6 Cuatro Caminos
Manchego 4-0 Rayo Vallecano Calvo Sotelo Puertollano 2-1 Manchego
Plus Ultra 1-1 Calvo Sotelo Puertollano Girod 0-3 Plus Ultra
Cacereño 5-0 Girod Aranjuez 1-1 Cacereño
Arenas Zaragoza 1-0 Aranjuez Calatayud 1-1 Arenas Zaragoza
Toledo 3-1 Calatayud Toledo 3-0 Emeritense
 

JORNADA 29   (11-04-54)

JORNADA 30   (18-04-54)

 
Emeritense 3-1 Don Benito Amistad 6-1 Don Benito
Guadalajara 2-3 Amistad Extremadura 9-0 Guadalajara
San Lorenzo 0-1 Extremadura Rayo Vallecano 1-0 San Lorenzo
Marconi 1-1 Rayo Vallecano Calvo Sotelo Puertollano 2-1 Marconi
Cuatro Caminos 1-1 Calvo Sotelo Puertollano Girod 1-4 Cuatro Caminos
Manchego 4-1 Girod Aranjuez 1-1 Manchego
Plus Ultra 2-0 Aranjuez Calatayud 5-1 Plus Ultra
Cacereño 5-0 Calatayud Toledo 1-1 Cacereño
Arenas Zaragoza 2-1 Toledo Arenas Zaragoza 4-0 Emeritense
 

JORNADA 31   (25-04-54)

JORNADA 32   (02-05-54)

 
Emeritense 7-0 Amistad Extremadura 5-0 Amistad
Don Benito 1-8 Extremadura Rayo Vallecano 1-0 Don Benito
Guadalajara 4-2 Rayo Vallecano Calvo Sotelo Puertollano 6-0 Guadalajara
San Lorenzo 1-1 Calvo Sotelo Puertollano Girod 1-1 San Lorenzo
Marconi 2-3 Girod Aranjuez 2-0 Marconi
Cuatro Caminos 3-2 Aranjuez Calatayud 1-1 Cuatro Caminos
Manchego 5-0 Calatayud Toledo 3-3 Manchego
Plus Ultra 4-0 Toledo Arenas Zaragoza 2-3 Plus Ultra
Cacereño 9-1 Arenas Zaragoza Cacereño 5-1 Emeritense
 

JORNADA 33   (09-05-54)

JORNADA 34   (16-05-54)

 
Extremadura 3-4 Emeritense Rayo Vallecano 1-3 Extremadura
Amistad 2-1 Rayo Vallecano Calvo Sotelo Puertollano 5-0 Amistad
Don Benito 4-2 Calvo Sotelo Puertollano Girod 3-1 Don Benito
Guadalajara 8-0 Girod Aranjuez 1-0 Guadalajara
San Lorenzo 3-2 Aranjuez Calatayud 5-1 San Lorenzo
Marconi 5-2 Calatayud Toledo 2-3 Marconi
Cuatro Caminos 0-1 Toledo Arenas Zaragoza 3-1 Cuatro Caminos
Manchego 4-5 Arenas Zaragoza Cacereño 4-1 Manchego
Plus Ultra 0-0 Cacereño Emeritense 1-2 Plus Ultra

 
    J G E P GF GC Ptos
1 Extremadura 34 22 6 6 110 41 50
2 Cacereño 34 22 5 7 106 43 49
3 Plus Ultra 34 21 7 6 95 51 49
4 Emeritense 34 18 5 11 71 59 41
5 Calvo Sotelo Puertollano 34 15 9 10 79 57 39
6 Don Benito 34 15 5 14 68 74 35
7 Girod 34 15 5 14 60 69 35
8 Manchego 34 13 8 13 80 53 34
9 Aranjuez 34 13 7 14 67 53 33
10 Arenas Zaragoza 34 15 2 17 69 91 32
11 Toledo 34 12 7 15 58 69 31
12 Marconi 34 12 7 15 52 78 31
13 Amistad 34 13 4 17 63 73 30
14 Guadalajara 34 13 4 17 68 81 30
15 San Lorenzo 34 12 4 18 61 84 28
16 Calatayud 34 12 3 19 48 75 27
17 Rayo Vallecano 34 10 1 23 45 88 21
18 Cuatro Caminos 34 7 3 24 43 104 17

Volver atrás