TERCERA DIVISION (GRUPO 1) 1953-54

 

JORNADA 1   (13-09-53)

JORNADA 2   (20-09-53)

 
Ponferradina 5-2 Lemos Lemos 3-0 San Martín
Zamora 3-1 Arosa Arosa 3-0 Ponferradina
Marín 2-3 Europa Delicias Europa Delicias 5-1 Zamora
Juvenil 0-1 Calzada Calzada 5-0 Marín
Lugo 3-1 Pontevedra Pontevedra 7-2 Juvenil
Júpiter Leonés 5-5 Arsenal Arsenal 2-2 Lugo
Turón 1-0 Langreano Langreano 0-2 Júpiter Leonés
Santiago 4-0 Ourense Ourense 1-2 Turón
San Martín 1-2 Turista Turista 3-1 Santiago
 

JORNADA 3   (27-09-53)

JORNADA 4   (04-10-53)

 
Lemos 1-1 Arosa Arosa 3-0 San Martín
Ponferradina 5-1 Europa Delicias Europa Delicias 5-0 Lemos
Zamora 1-1 Calzada Calzada 4-2 Ponferradina
Marín 3-1 Pontevedra Pontevedra 2-1 Zamora
Juvenil 4-0 Arsenal Arsenal 5-2 Marín
Lugo 2-1 Langreano Langreano 2-1 Juvenil
Júpiter Leonés 4-1 Ourense Ourense 1-1 Lugo
Turón 2-2 Turista Turista 2-1 Júpiter Leonés
San Martín 6-1 Santiago Santiago 1-0 Turón
 

JORNADA 5   (11-10-53)

JORNADA 6   (18-10-53)

 
Arosa 1-0 Europa Delicias Europa Delicias 4-0 San Martín
Lemos 3-4 Calzada Calzada 4-1 Arosa
Ponferradina 3-1 Pontevedra Pontevedra 0-1 Lemos
Zamora 4-2 Arsenal Arsenal 1-1 Ponferradina
Marín 1-1 Langreano Langreano 2-1 Zamora
Juvenil 5-1 Ourense Ourense 2-1 Marín
Lugo 2-0 Turista Turista 0-1 Juvenil
Júpiter Leonés 2-1 Santiago Santiago 1-1 Lugo
San Martín 4-0 Turón Turón 4-3 Júpiter Leonés
 

JORNADA 7   (25-10-53)

JORNADA 8   (01-11-53)

 
Europa Delicias 4-0 Calzada Calzada 1-0 San Martín
Arosa 3-0 Pontevedra Pontevedra 1-1 Europa Delicias
Lemos 1-1 Arsenal Arsenal 4-0 Arosa
Ponferradina 3-0 Langreano Langreano 5-1 Lemos
Zamora 6-0 Ourense Ourense 0-3 Ponferradina
Marín 5-3 Turista Turista 2-0 Zamora
Juvenil 1-0 Santiago Santiago 5-0 Marín
Lugo 3-0 Turón Turón 0-3 Juvenil
San Martín 2-1 Júpiter Leonés Júpiter Leonés 1-1 Lugo
 

JORNADA 9   (15-11-53)

JORNADA 10   (22-11-53)

 
Calzada 1-1 Pontevedra Pontevedra 4-2 San Martín
Europa Delicias 0-0 Arsenal Arsenal 1-0 Calzada
Arosa 1-1 Langreano Langreano 2-2 Europa Delicias
Lemos 4-2 Ourense Ourense 3-1 Arosa
Ponferradina 3-0 Turista Turista 2-0 Lemos
Zamora 2-1 Santiago Santiago 3-3 Ponferradina
Marín 2-3 Turón Turón 3-0 Zamora
Juvenil 3-1 Júpiter Leonés Júpiter Leonés 3-0 Marín
San Martín 2-1 Lugo Lugo 1-0 Juvenil
 

JORNADA 11   (29-11-53)

JORNADA 12   (06-12-53)

 
Pontevedra 2-1 Arsenal Arsenal 1-2 San Martín
Calzada 3-2 Langreano Langreano 5-1 Pontevedra
Europa Delicias 0-0 Ourense Ourense 2-2 Calzada
Arosa 1-1 Turista Turista 1-0 Europa Delicias
Lemos 6-2 Santiago Santiago 1-1 Arosa
Ponferradina 1-0 Turón Turón 4-1 Lemos
Zamora 3-0 Júpiter Leonés Júpiter Leonés 4-0 Ponferradina
Marín 3-2 Lugo Lugo 1-0 Zamora
San Martín 2-2 Juvenil Juvenil 6-1 Marín
 

JORNADA 13   (13-12-53)

JORNADA 14   (20-12-53)

 
Arsenal 4-1 Langreano Langreano 2-0 San Martín
Pontevedra 3-0 Ourense Ourense 1-3 Arsenal
Calzada 1-2 Turista Turista 4-1 Pontevedra
Europa Delicias 5-0 Santiago Santiago 3-0 Calzada
Arosa 2-2 Turón Turón 5-0 Europa Delicias
Lemos 1-2 Júpiter Leonés Júpiter Leonés 10-0 Arosa
Ponferradina 5-2 Lugo Lugo 4-0 Lemos
Zamora 1-1 Juvenil Juvenil 2-1 Ponferradina
San Martín 1-0 Marín Marín 1-4 Zamora
 

JORNADA 15   (27-12-53)

JORNADA 16   (10-01-54)

 
Langreano 2-2 Ourense San Martín 4-0 Ourense
Arsenal 3-2 Turista Turista 1-0 Langreano
Pontevedra 5-1 Santiago Santiago 1-0 Arsenal
Calzada 6-1 Turón Turón 6-3 Pontevedra
Europa Delicias 2-3 Júpiter Leonés Júpiter Leonés 5-2 Calzada
Arosa 1-0 Lugo Lugo 1-1 Europa Delicias
Lemos 0-0 Juvenil Juvenil 5-2 Arosa
Ponferradina 4-1 Marín Marín 4-1 Lemos
San Martín 3-2 Zamora Zamora 2-0 Ponferradina
 

JORNADA 17   (17-01-54)

JORNADA 18   (24-01-54)

 
Ourense 3-1 Turista Lemos 0-0 Ponferradina
Langreano 0-0 Santiago Arosa 2-0 Zamora
Arsenal 1-0 Turón Europa Delicias 4-1 Marín
Pontevedra 5-1 Júpiter Leonés Calzada 1-2 Juvenil
Calzada 1-1 Lugo Pontevedra 1-1 Lugo
Europa Delicias 4-1 Juvenil Arsenal 4-2 Júpiter Leonés
Arosa 0-1 Marín Langreano 4-0 Turón
Lemos 1-0 Zamora Ourense 4-0 Santiago
Ponferradina 2-0 San Martín Turista 5-1 San Martín
 

JORNADA 19   (31-01-54)

JORNADA 20   (07-02-54)

 
San Martín 2-1 Lemos Arosa 1-1 Lemos
Ponferradina 2-1 Arosa Europa Delicias 2-1 Ponferradina
Zamora 2-2 Europa Delicias Calzada 0-1 Zamora
Marín 4-2 Calzada Pontevedra 3-2 Marín
Juvenil 0-0 Pontevedra Arsenal 2-2 Juvenil
Lugo 0-0 Arsenal Langreano 3-0 Lugo
Júpiter Leonés 0-1 Langreano Ourense 2-1 Júpiter Leonés
Turón 7-0 Ourense Turista 5-0 Turón
Santiago 2-3 Turista Santiago 0-1 San Martín
 

JORNADA 21   (14-02-54)

JORNADA 22   (21-02-54)

 
San Martín 2-0 Arosa Europa Delicias 8-3 Arosa
Lemos 1-2 Europa Delicias Calzada 4-0 Lemos
Ponferradina 5-3 Calzada Pontevedra 1-0 Ponferradina
Zamora 3-2 Pontevedra Arsenal 2-1 Zamora
Marín 0-1 Arsenal Langreano 2-1 Marín
Juvenil 1-0 Langreano Ourense 2-3 Juvenil
Lugo 2-1 Ourense Turista 3-0 Lugo
Júpiter Leonés 3-0 Turista Santiago 3-0 Júpiter Leonés
Turón 5-1 Santiago Turón 1-3 San Martín
 

JORNADA 23   (28-02-54)

JORNADA 24   (07-03-54)

 
San Martín 2-1 Europa Delicias Calzada 2-1 Europa Delicias
Arosa 0-2 Calzada Pontevedra 1-0 Arosa
Lemos 1-0 Pontevedra Arsenal 1-1 Lemos
Ponferradina 7-0 Arsenal Langreano 1-1 Ponferradina
Zamora 1-0 Langreano Ourense 3-1 Zamora
Marín 1-2 Ourense Turista 6-0 Marín
Juvenil 2-1 Turista Santiago 1-2 Juvenil
Lugo 2-1 Santiago Turón 1-1 Lugo
Júpiter Leonés 2-2 Turón Júpiter Leonés 5-1 San Martín
 

JORNADA 25   (14-03-54)

JORNADA 26   (21-03-54)

 
San Martín 1-0 Calzada Pontevedra 1-3 Calzada
Europa Delicias 4-0 Pontevedra Arsenal 2-2 Europa Delicias
Arosa 1-1 Arsenal Langreano 6-0 Arosa
Lemos 2-3 Langreano Ourense 2-0 Lemos
Ponferradina 3-0 Ourense Turista 2-2 Ponferradina
Zamora 1-0 Turista Santiago 3-3 Zamora
Marín 3-2 Santiago Turón 1-4 Marín
Juvenil 3-0 Turón Júpiter Leonés 3-2 Juvenil
Lugo 2-1 Júpiter Leonés Lugo 5-0 San Martín
 

JORNADA 27   (28-03-54)

JORNADA 28   (04-04-54)

 
San Martín 5-3 Pontevedra Arsenal 5-0 Pontevedra
Calzada 1-1 Arsenal Langreano 1-1 Calzada
Europa Delicias 1-4 Langreano Ourense 0-1 Europa Delicias
Arosa 3-1 Ourense Turista 4-0 Arosa
Lemos 1-1 Turista Santiago 1-0 Lemos
Ponferradina 2-0 Santiago Turón 2-4 Ponferradina
Zamora 3-1 Turón Júpiter Leonés 6-3 Zamora
Marín 5-3 Júpiter Leonés Lugo 2-1 Marín
Juvenil 3-0 Lugo Juvenil 6-1 San Martín
 

JORNADA 29   (11-04-54)

JORNADA 30   (18-04-54)

 
San Martín 5-3 Arsenal Langreano 1-1 Arsenal
Pontevedra 3-1 Langreano Ourense 2-2 Pontevedra
Calzada 1-0 Ourense Turista 1-1 Calzada
Europa Delicias 1-1 Turista Santiago 2-2 Europa Delicias
Arosa 5-0 Santiago Turón 3-2 Arosa
Lemos 4-0 Turón Júpiter Leonés 2-0 Lemos
Ponferradina 2-0 Júpiter Leonés Lugo 3-0 Ponferradina
Zamora 0-0 Lugo Juvenil 3-2 Zamora
Marín 1-4 Juvenil Marín 1-2 San Martín
 

JORNADA 31   (25-04-54)

JORNADA 32   (02-05-54)

 
San Martín 2-2 Langreano Ourense 3-1 Langreano
Arsenal 0-1 Ourense Turista 2-0 Arsenal
Pontevedra 5-0 Turista Santiago 3-2 Pontevedra
Calzada 4-0 Santiago Turón 5-0 Calzada
Europa Delicias 4-0 Turón Júpiter Leonés 2-1 Europa Delicias
Arosa 3-0 Júpiter Leonés Lugo 3-1 Arosa
Lemos 1-1 Lugo Juvenil 3-0 Lemos
Ponferradina 4-1 Juvenil Marín 4-2 Ponferradina
Zamora 7-3 Marín Zamora 1-0 San Martín
 

JORNADA 33   (09-05-54)

JORNADA 34   (16-05-54)

 
Ourense 3-1 San Martín Turista 2-1 Ourense
Langreano 3-2 Turista Santiago 1-2 Langreano
Arsenal 4-1 Santiago Turón 4-3 Arsenal
Pontevedra 5-1 Turón Júpiter Leonés 0-0 Pontevedra
Calzada 1-0 Júpiter Leonés Lugo 0-0 Calzada
Europa Delicias 4-1 Lugo Juvenil 0-1 Europa Delicias
Arosa 0-2 Juvenil Marín 1-0 Arosa
Lemos 3-2 Marín Zamora 2-1 Lemos
Ponferradina 2-1 Zamora San Martín 1-2 Ponferradina

 
    J G E P GF GC Ptos
1 Juvenil 34 21 5 8 75 46 47
2 Ponferradina 34 20 5 9 80 36 45
3 Europa Delicias 34 18 8 8 79 43 44
4 Turista 34 17 6 11 67 47 40
5 Lugo 34 14 12 8 51 41 40
6 Zamora 34 17 4 13 66 54 38
7 Calzada 34 15 8 11 65 52 38
8 San Martín 34 17 2 15 60 68 36
9 Arsenal 34 12 12 10 64 59 36
10 Júpiter Leonés 34 15 4 15 78 64 34
11 Langreano 34 12 9 13 58 50 33
12 Pontevedra 34 13 6 15 67 70 32
13 Turón 34 13 5 16 69 80 31
14 Arosa 34 10 7 17 50 74 27
15 Ourense 34 11 5 18 46 76 27
16 Lemos 34 8 8 18 42 68 24
17 Santiago 34 8 4 22 43 79 20
18 Marín 34 9 2 23 60 103 20

Volver atrás