SEGUNDA DIVISIÓN (GRUPO 2) 1953-54

JORNADA 1   (13-09-53)

JORNADA 2   (20-09-53)

 
Badajoz 0-2 Hércules Alcoyano 5-1 Mallorca
Castellón 4-0 Alcoyano Málaga 3-1 España Tánger
Granada 2-1 Murcia Tenerife 1-0 Linense
Mallorca 3-3 Mestalla Hércules 3-1 Granada
España Tánger 1-2 Atlético Tetuán Murcia 2-2 Badajoz
Las Palmas 2-0 Linense Melilla 2-1 Atlético Tetuán
Melilla 0-4 Málaga Mestalla 0-1 Castellón
Xerez 2-1 Tenerife Xerez 0-0 Las Palmas
 

JORNADA 3   (27-09-53)

JORNADA 4   (04-10-53)

 
Atlético Tetuán 3-2 Las Palmas Atlético Tetuán 0-1 Tenerife
Badajoz 1-1 Mestalla Alcoyano 4-2 Badajoz
Castellón 2-1 Murcia Hércules 3-3 Castellón
Tenerife 2-3 Málaga Linense 2-4 España Tánger
Granada 3-0 Alcoyano Mallorca 1-2 Murcia
Linense 3-0 Melilla Las Palmas 3-1 Málaga
Mallorca 1-2 Hércules Melilla 1-0 Xerez
España Tánger 3-1 Xerez Mestalla 1-3 Granada
 

JORNADA 5   (11-10-53)

JORNADA 6   (18-10-53)

 
Castellón 4-1 Badajoz Alcoyano 1-1 Murcia
Málaga 1-1 Linense Badajoz 5-1 Mallorca
Granada 6-2 Mallorca Castellón 1-0 Granada
Hércules 3-1 Alcoyano Tenerife 6-1 Melilla
Murcia 3-2 Mestalla Linense 2-1 Tetuán
España Industrial 4-1 Tenerife España Tánger 1-0 Las Palmas
Las Palmas 4-0 Melilla Mestalla 2-0 Hércules
Xerez 2-1 Atlético Tetuán Xerez 1-1 Málaga
 

JORNADA 7   (25-10-53)

JORNADA 8   (01-11-53)

 
Atlético Tetuán 4-1 Mestalla Alcoyano 2-0 Atlético Tetuán
Málaga 2-0 Alcoyano Málaga 3-0 Mestalla
Tenerife 1-0 Badajoz Granada 2-1 Tenerife
Granada 1-1 Las Palmas Hércules 3-1 Linense
Hércules 3-0 Xerez Murcia 1-1 Xerez
Linense 2-2 Murcia España Tánger 3-0 Castellón
Mallorca 4-1 España Tánger Las Palmas 1-1 Badajoz
Melilla 1-0 Castellón Melilla 2-0 Mallorca
 

JORNADA 9   (15-11-53)

JORNADA 10   (22-11-53)

 
Alcoyano 2-0 España Tánger Atlético Tetuán 5-1 Mallorca
Castellón 6-1 Atlético Tetuán Badajoz 6-2 Xerez
Linense 3-2 Badajoz Castellón 1-0 Málaga
Mallorca 1-2 Málaga Tenerife 5-2 Hércules
Murcia 1-0 Tenerife Granada 3-1 Linense
Las Palmas 2-1 Hércules Murcia 2-3 Las Palmas
Mestalla 4-1 Melilla España Tánger 2-0 Mestalla
Xerez 1-0 Granada Melilla 2-2 Alcoyano
 

JORNADA 11   (29-11-53)

JORNADA 12   (06-12-53)

 
Atlético Tetuán 1-0 Granada Alcoyano 1-1 Tenerife
Alcoyano 4-1 Las Palmas Badajoz 3-1 Atlético Tetuán
Málaga 1-0 Badajoz Granada 1-0 Málaga
Tenerife 4-0 Mestalla Hércules 2-1 Melilla
Hércules 4-1 España Tánger Mallorca 3-1 Linense
Linense 1-0 Castellón España Tánger 6-3 Murcia
Melilla 3-1 Murcia Las Palmas 3-0 Mestalla
Xerez 3-0 Mallorca Xerez 5-2 Castellón
 

JORNADA 13   (13-12-53)

JORNADA 14   (20-12-53)

 
Atlético Tetuán 4-0 Hércules Castellón 3-1 Las Palmas
Badajoz 6-2 España Tánger Málaga 0-1 Hércules
Castellón 2-0 Tenerife Tenerife 8-0 Mallorca
Linense 1-0 Alcoyano Murcia 2-1 Atlético Tetuán
Murcia 1-1 Málaga España Tánger 3-0 Granada
Las Palmas 6-0 Mallorca Melilla 1-1 Badajoz
Melilla 2-1 Granada Mestalla 5-4 Linense
Mestalla 5-0 Xerez Xerez 2-0 Alcoyano
 

JORNADA 15   (27-12-53)

JORNADA 16   (03-01-54)

 
Atlético Tetuán 2-0 Málaga Hércules 3-3 Badajoz
Alcoyano 2-0 Mestalla Alcoyano 4-3 Castellón
Granada 6-2 Badajoz Murcia 0-2 Granada
Hércules 2-1 Murcia Mestalla 5-2 Mallorca
Linense 1-0 Xerez Atlético Tetuán 5-2 España Tánger
Mallorca 5-2 Castellón Linense 2-0 Las Palmas
España Tánger 2-1 Melilla Málaga 4-0 Melilla
Las Palmas 1-1 Tenerife Tenerife 2-1 Xerez
 

JORNADA 17   (10-01-54)

JORNADA 18   (17-01-54)

 
Mallorca 0-0 Alcoyano Las Palmas 2-0 Atlético Tetuán
España Tánger 2-1 Málaga Mestalla 4-1 Badajoz
Linense 3-3 Tenerife Murcia 3-1 Castellón
Granada 1-2 Hércules Málaga 4-1 Tenerife
Badajoz 5-0 Murcia Alcoyano 0-0 Granada
Atlético Tetuán 0-0 Melilla Melilla 2-3 Linense
Castellón 2-1 Mestalla Hércules 5-0 Mallorca
Las Palmas 4-3 Xerez Xerez 2-1 España Tánger
 

JORNADA 19   (24-01-54)

JORNADA 20   (31-01-54)

 
Tenerife 1-2 Atlético Tetuán Badajoz 2-0 Castellón
Badajoz 2-1 Alcoyano Linense 3-1 Málaga
Castellón 2-0 Hércules Mallorca 1-2 Granada
España Tánger 4-0 Linense Alcoyano 1-1 Hércules
Murcia 2-1 Mallorca Mestalla 1-0 Murcia
Málaga 6-2 Las Palmas Tenerife 1-1 España Industrial
Xerez 3-0 Melilla Melilla 1-0 Las Palmas
Granada 2-0 Mestalla Atlético Tetuán 6-0 Xerez
 

JORNADA 21   (07-02-54)

JORNADA 22   (14-02-54)

 
Murcia 4-0 Alcoyano Mestalla 2-3 Atlético Tetuán
Mallorca 2-3 Badajoz Alcoyano 0-0 Málaga
Granada 7-1 Castellón Badajoz 1-2 Tenerife
Melilla 1-0 Tenerife Las Palmas 2-0 Granada
Tetuán 3-0 Linense Xerez 1-2 Hércules
Las Palmas 2-0 España Tánger Murcia 3-1 Linense
Hércules 1-0 Mestalla España Tánger 6-0 Mallorca
Málaga 1-0 Xerez Castellón 5-2 Melilla
 

JORNADA 23   (21-02-54)

JORNADA 24   (28-02-54)

 
Atlético Tetuán 4-0 Alcoyano España Tánger 1-0 Alcoyano
Mestalla 2-3 Málaga Atlético Tetuán 5-4 Castellón
Tenerife 3-2 Granada Badajoz 3-0 Linense
Linense 1-0 Hércules Málaga 3-1 Mallorca
Xerez 1-1 Murcia Tenerife 1-0 Murcia
Castellón 3-0 España Tánger Hércules 1-2 Las Palmas
Badajoz 0-0 Las Palmas Melilla 4-2 Mestalla
Mallorca 1-1 Melilla Granada 2-0 Xerez
 

JORNADA 25   (07-03-54)

JORNADA 26   (21-03-54)

 
Mallorca 1-3 Atlético Tetuán Granada 1-0 Atlético Tetuán
Xerez 5-1 Badajoz Las Palmas 3-1 Alcoyano
Málaga 3-0 Castellón Badajoz 1-1 Málaga
Hércules 3-0 Tenerife Mestalla 1-0 Tenerife
Linense 2-1 Granada España Tánger 2-1 Hércules
Las Palmas 1-0 Murcia Castellón 5-0 Linense
Mestalla 3-1 España Tánger Murcia 4-2 Melilla
Alcoyano 1-0 Melilla Mallorca 2-4 Xerez
 

JORNADA 27   (28-03-54)

JORNADA 28   (04-04-54)

 
Tenerife 4-0 Alcoyano Hércules 2-0 España Tetuán
Atlético Tetuán 1-1 Badajoz España Tánger 3-0 Badajoz
Málaga 1-2 Granada Tenerife 1-0 Castellón
Melilla 2-0 Hércules Alcoyano 2-2 Linense
Linense 5-1 Mallorca Málaga 5-0 Murcia
Murcia 2-1 España Tánger Mallorca 0-2 Las Palmas
Mestalla 1-1 Las Palmas Granada 7-0 Melilla
Castellón 5-2 Xerez Xerez 3-1 Mestalla
 

JORNADA 29   (11-04-54)

JORNADA 30   (18-04-54)

 
Las Palmas 7-0 Castellón Málaga 5-2 Atlético Tetuán
Hércules 0-0 Málaga Mestalla 1-0 Alcoyano
Mallorca 3-4 Tenerife Badajoz 4-1 Granada
Atlético Tetuán 0-0 Murcia Murcia 2-3 Hércules
Granada 4-0 España Tánger Xerez 4-0 Linense
Badajoz 7-0 Melilla Castellón 5-2 Mallorca
Linense 1-0 Mestalla Melilla 4-2 España Tánger
Alcoyano 1-1 Xerez Tenerife 0-0 Las Palmas

 
Pto. EQUIPO JUG. GAN. EMP. PERD. G.F. G.C. PUNT.
1 Las Palmas 30 16 7 7 58 33 39
2 Hércules 30 17 4 9 55 40 38
3 Málaga 30 16 6 8 60 31 38
4 Granada 30 17 2 11 63 36 36
5 Castellón 30 16 1 13 67 61 33
6 Tenerife 30 14 5 11 56 41 33
7 Atlético Tetuán 30 15 3 12 61 46 33
8 España Tánger 30 15 1 14 60 57 31
9 Badajoz 30 11 8 11 66 55 30
10 Linense 30 13 4 13 46 59 30
11 Xerez 30 12 5 13 50 54 29
12 Murcia 30 10 7 13 45 54 27
13 Melilla 30 11 4 15 37 70 26
14 Alcoyano 30 8 9 13 35 49 25
15 Mestalla 30 10 3 17 48 58 23
16 Mallorca 30 3 3 24 40 103 9

Volver atrás