TERCERA DIVISION (GRUPO 4) 1952-53

 

JORNADA 1  (14-09-52)

JORNADA 2   (21-09-52)

 
Calvo Sotelo Puertollano 5-1 Extremadura Extremadura * DESCANSA
Rayo Vallecano 2-0 Cuatro Caminos Cuatro Caminos 3-0 Calvo Sotelo Puertollano
Tomelloso * Conquense Conquense 1-0 Rayo Vallecano
Europa Delicias 1-1 Guadalajara Guadalajara * Tomelloso
San Lorenzo 1-2 Toledo Toledo 6-0 Europa Delicias
Girod 1-3 Badajoz Badajoz 8-1 San Lorenzo
Emeritense 4-0 Valdepeñas Valdepeñas 2-0 Girod
DESCANSA * Manchego Manchego 2-1 Emeritense
 

JORNADA 3   (28-09-52)

JORNADA 4   (05-10-52)

 
Extremadura 8-2 Cuatro Caminos Cuatro Caminos * DESCANSA
Calvo Sotelo Puertollano 6-1 Conquense Conquense 1-2 Extremadura
Rayo Vallecano 3-0 Guadalajara Guadalajara 1-5 Calvo Sotelo Puertollano
Tomelloso * Toledo Toledo 3-3 Rayo Vallecano
Europa Delicias 0-1 Badajoz Badajoz * Tomelloso
San Lorenzo 2-1 Valdepeñas Valdepeñas 2-0 Europa Delicias
Girod 0-1 Manchego Manchego 3-1 San Lorenzo
DESCANSA * Emeritense Emeritense 6-2 Girod
 

JORNADA 5   (12-10-52)

JORNADA 6   (19-10-52)

 
Cuatro Caminos 4-1 Conquense Conquense * DESCANSA
Extremadura 8-0 Guadalajara Guadalajara 1-1 Cuatro Caminos
Calvo Sotelo Puertollano 4-2 Toledo Toledo 2-3 Extremadura
Rayo Vallecano 1-3 Badajoz Badajoz 3-0 Calvo Sotelo Puertollano
Tomelloso * Valdepeñas Valdepeñas 0-1 Rayo Vallecano
Europa Delicias 3-2 Manchego Manchego * Tomelloso
San Lorenzo 2-0 Emeritense Emeritense 3-0 Europa Delicias
DESCANSA * Girod Girod 2-2 San Lorenzo
 

JORNADA 7   (26-10-52)

JORNADA 8   (02-11-52)

 
Conquense 2-0 Guadalajara Guadalajara * DESCANSA
Cuatro Caminos 2-1 Toledo Toledo 4-1 Conquense
Extremadura 0-0 Badajoz Badajoz 6-4 Cuatro Caminos
Calvo Sotelo Puertollano 3-1 Valdepeñas Valdepeñas 3-2 Extremadura
Rayo Vallecano 2-0 Manchego Manchego 1-3 Calvo Sotelo Puertollano
Tomelloso * Emeritense Emeritense 5-1 Rayo Vallecano
Europa Delicias 1-0 Girod Girod * Tomelloso
DESCANSA * San Lorenzo San Lorenzo 2-0 Europa Delicias
 

JORNADA 9   (09-11-52)

JORNADA 10   (16-11-52)

 
Guadalajara 1-2 Toledo Toledo * DESCANSA
Conquense 2-4 Badajoz Badajoz 6-1 Guadalajara
Cuatro Caminos 4-0 Valdepeñas Valdepeñas 3-0 Conquense
Extremadura 3-1 Manchego Manchego 8-1 Cuatro Caminos
Calvo Sotelo Puertollano 3-4 Emeritense Emeritense 0-1 Extremadura
Rayo Vallecano 1-2 Girod Girod 1-1 Calvo Sotelo Puertollano
Tomelloso * San Lorenzo San Lorenzo 1-1 Rayo Vallecano
DESCANSA * Europa Delicias Europa Delicias * Tomelloso
 

JORNADA 11   (23-11-52)

JORNADA 12   (14-12-52)

 
Toledo 3-1 Badajoz Badajoz * DESCANSA
Guadalajara 1-4 Valdepeñas Valdepeñas 1-6 Toledo
Conquense 1-0 Manchego Manchego 5-3 Guadalajara
Cuatro Caminos 3-2 Emeritense Emeritense 7-1 Conquense
Extremadura 5-4 Girod Girod 2-0 Cuatro Caminos
Calvo Sotelo Puertollano 4-2 San Lorenzo San Lorenzo 2-0 Extremadura
Rayo Vallecano 1-0 Europa Delicias Europa Delicias 0-2 Calvo Sotelo Puertollano
DESCANSA * Tomelloso Tomelloso * Rayo Vallecano
 

JORNADA 13   (21-12-52)

JORNADA 14   (04-01-53)

 
Badajoz 7-0 Valdepeñas DESCANSA * Valdepeñas
Toledo 1-3 Manchego Manchego 1-4 Badajoz
Guadalajara 4-1 Emeritense Emeritense 2-1 Toledo
Conquense 0-4 Girod Girod 3-2 Guadalajara
Cuatro Caminos 3-0 San Lorenzo San Lorenzo 6-0 Conquense
Extremadura 3-0 Europa Delicias Europa Delicias 1-1 Cuatro Caminos
Calvo Sotelo Puertollano * Tomelloso Tomelloso * Extremadura
DESCANSA * Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano 1-1 Calvo Sotelo Puertollano
 

JORNADA 15   (11-01-53)

JORNADA 16   (18-01-53)

 
Valdepeñas 2-0 Manchego Extremadura 2-1 Calvo Sotelo Puertollano
Badajoz 4-0 Emeritense Cuatro Caminos 0-2 Rayo Vallecano
Toledo 1-2 Girod Conquense * Tomelloso
Guadalajara 1-0 San Lorenzo Guadalajara 1-0 Europa Delicias
Conquense 1-1 Europa Delicias Toledo 5-0 San Lorenzo
Cuatro Caminos * Tomelloso Badajoz 3-0 Girod
Extremadura 3-0 Rayo Vallecano Valdepeñas 4-2 Emeritense
Calvo Sotelo Puertollano * DESCANSA Manchego * DESCANSA
 

JORNADA 17   (25-01-53)

JORNADA 18   (01-02-53)

 
DESCANSA * Extremadura Cuatro Caminos 2-1 Extremadura
Calvo Sotelo Puertollano 2-1 Cuatro Caminos Conquense 2-2 Calvo Sotelo Puertollano
Rayo Vallecano 3-0 Conquense Guadalajara 3-0 Rayo Vallecano
Tomelloso * Guadalajara Toledo * Tomelloso
Europa Delicias 3-3 Toledo Badajoz 11-2 Europa Delicias
San Lorenzo 1-3 Badajoz Valdepeñas 2-2 San Lorenzo
Girod 4-1 Valdepeñas Manchego 4-0 Girod
Emeritense 1-1 Manchego Emeritense * DESCANSA
 

JORNADA 19   (08-02-53)

JORNADA 20   (15-02-53)

 
DESCANSA * Cuatro Caminos Conquense 0-1 Cuatro Caminos
Extremadura 6-2 Conquense Guadalajara 2-0 Extremadura
Calvo Sotelo Puertollano 6-0 Guadalajara Toledo 3-2 Calvo Sotelo Puertollano
Rayo Vallecano 0-3 Toledo Badajoz 4-0 Rayo Vallecano
Tomelloso * Badajoz Valdepeñas * Tomelloso
Europa Delicias 2-1 Valdepeñas Manchego 6-0 Europa Delicias
San Lorenzo 2-2 Manchego Emeritense 4-3 San Lorenzo
Girod 2-0 Emeritense Girod * DESCANSA
 

JORNADA 21   (22-02-53)

JORNADA 22   (01-03-53)

 
DESCANSA * Conquense Guadalajara 5-0 Conquense
Cuatro Caminos 7-1 Guadalajara Toledo 1-1 Cuatro Caminos
Extremadura 4-2 Toledo Badajoz 1-1 Extremadura
Calvo Sotelo Puertollano 4-0 Badajoz Valdepeñas 2-2 Calvo Sotelo Puertollano
Rayo Vallecano 1-1 Valdepeñas Manchego 6-1 Rayo Vallecano
Tomelloso * Manchego Emeritense * Tomelloso
Europa Delicias 7-0 Emeritense Girod 4-0 Europa Delicias
San Lorenzo 3-3 Girod San Lorenzo * DESCANSA
 

JORNADA 23   (08-03-53)

JORNADA 24   (15-03-53)

 
DESCANSA * Guadalajara Toledo 5-0 Guadalajara
Conquense 0-0 Toledo Badajoz 8-1 Conquense
Cuatro Caminos 0-4 Badajoz Valdepeñas 2-0 Cuatro Caminos
Extremadura 4-0 Valdepeñas Manchego 2-1 Extremadura
Calvo Sotelo Puertollano 2-1 Manchego Emeritense 1-1 Calvo Sotelo Puertollano
Rayo Vallecano 1-0 Emeritense Girod 6-2 Rayo Vallecano
Tomelloso * Girod San Lorenzo * Tomelloso
Europa Delicias 4-3 San Lorenzo Europa Delicias * DESCANSA
 

JORNADA 25   (22-03-53)

JORNADA 26   (05-04-53)

 
DESCANSA * Toledo Badajoz 4-0 Toledo
Guadalajara 3-1 Badajoz Valdepeñas 5-2 Guadalajara
Conquense 1-2 Valdepeñas Manchego 8-0 Conquense
Cuatro Caminos 1-3 Manchego Emeritense 0-1 Cuatro Caminos
Extremadura 3-1 Emeritense Girod 1-0 Extremadura
Calvo Sotelo Puertollano 5-1 Girod San Lorenzo 1-2 Calvo Sotelo Puertollano
Rayo Vallecano 4-1 San Lorenzo Europa Delicias 1-2 Rayo Vallecano
Tomelloso * Europa Delicias Tomelloso * DESCANSA
 

JORNADA 27   (12-04-53)

JORNADA 28   (19-04-53)

 
DESCANSA * Badajoz Valdepeñas 1-1 Badajoz
Toledo 4-0 Valdepeñas Manchego 5-2 Toledo
Guadalajara 2-1 Manchego Emeritense 1-1 Guadalajara
Conquense 1-2 Emeritense Girod 4-1 Conquense
Cuatro Caminos 0-1 Girod San Lorenzo 4-0 Cuatro Caminos
Extremadura 5-0 San Lorenzo Europa Delicias 1-3 Extremadura
Calvo Sotelo Puertollano 3-0 Europa Delicias Tomelloso * Calvo Sotelo Puertollano
Rayo Vallecano * Tomelloso Rayo Vallecano * DESCANSA
 

JORNADA 29   (26-04-53)

JORNADA 30   (03-05-53)

 
Valdepeñas * DESCANSA Manchego 5-0 Valdepeñas
Badajoz 7-2 Manchego Emeritense 3-2 Badajoz
Toledo 2-2 Emeritense Girod 0-0 Toledo
Guadalajara 3-1 Girod San Lorenzo 0-0 Guadalajara
Conquense 3-3 San Lorenzo Europa Delicias 1-0 Conquense
Cuatro Caminos 4-2 Europa Delicias Tomelloso * Cuatro Caminos
Extremadura * Tomelloso Rayo Vallecano 1-0 Extremadura
Calvo Sotelo Puertollano 6-0 Rayo Vallecano DESCANSA * Calvo Sotelo Puertollano

 
    J G E P GF GC Ptos
1 Badajoz 26 19 3 4 99 32 41
2 Calvo Sotelo Puertollano 26 16 5 5 75 35 37
3 Extremadura 26 16 2 8 69 36 34
4 Manchego 26 14 2 10 73 44 30
5 Girod 26 12 4 10 50 47 28
6

Toledo

26 11 6 9 64 45 28
7 Rayo Vallecano 26 11 4 11 34 50 26
8 Cuatro Caminos 26 11 3 12 46 55 25
9 Emeritense 26 10 4 12 52 53 24
10 Valdepeñas 26 10 4 12 40 60 24
11 Guadalajara 26 9 4 13 39 69 22
12 San Lorenzo 26 6 7 13 54 62 19
13 Europa Delicias 26 6 4 16 30 66 16
14 Conquense 26 3 4 19 24 86 10
15 Tomelloso R   E   T   I   R   A   D   O

Volver atrás