SEGUNDA DIVISION (GRUPO 2) 1952-53


JORNADA 1  (14-09-52)

JORNADA 2   (21-09-52)

 
Orihuela 5-4 Melilla Melilla 4-1 Linense
Las Palmas 3-0 Cacereño Murcia 3-1 Las Palmas
Hércules 5-0 Mestalla Mestalla 2-1 Orihuela
Atlético Tetuán 1-1 Alcoyano Cacereño 0-2 Atlético Tetuán
Atlético Baleares 2-0 Murcia Mallorca 3-1 Plus Ultra
Linense 1-1 Mallorca Granada 5-0 Atlético Baleares
Plus Ultra 5-0 Granada Alcoyano 1-2 Jaén
Jaén 2-0 Córdoba Córdoba 5-1 Hércules
 

JORNADA 3   (28-09-52)

JORNADA 4   (05-10-52)

 
Melilla 2-1 Mestalla

Córdoba

3-2 Melilla
Plus Ultra 0-1 Las Palmas Las Palmas 3-4 Atlético Tetuán
Atlético Tetuán 5-0 Atlético Baleares Mestalla 3-0 Plus Ultra
Orihuela 3-0 Cacereño Cacereño 5-1 Linense
Hércules 1-1 Murcia Granada 0-0 Hércules
Linense 4-1 Alcoyano Atlético Baleares 3-4 Jaén
Jaen 9-0 Granada Alcoyano 3-0 Mallorca
Mallorca 2-1 Córdoba Murcia 3-1 Orihuela
 

JORNADA 5   (12-10-52)

JORNADA 6   (19-10-52)

 
Mallorca 1-1 Melilla Melilla 3-1 Plus Ultra
Las Palmas 3-1 Granada Atlético Baleares 0-1 Las Palmas
Linense 1-3 Mestalla Mestalla 3-0 Mallorca
Atlético Tetuán 3-1 Murcia Granada 1-0 Atlético Tetuán
Orihuela 0-0 Córdoba Córdoba 5-0 Linense
Jaén 5-0 Cacereño Murcia 3-3 Jaén
Plus Ultra 2-0 Atlético Baleares Alcoyano 5-0 Orihuela
Hércules 3-1 Alcoyano Cacereño 1-1 Hércules
 

JORNADA 7   (26-10-52)

JORNADA 8   (02-11-52)

 
Melilla 5-1 Alcoyano Cacereño 5-3 Melilla
Jaén 5-1 Las Palmas Las Palmas 1-0 Hércules
Mestalla 6-2 Córdoba Alcoyano 3-1 Mestalla
Plus Ultra 2-2 Atlético Tetuán Atlético Tetuán 3-1 Jaén
Mallorca 4-2 Cacereño Córdoba 6-4 Plus Ultra
Hércules 3-1 Atlético Baleares Atlético Baleares 7-1 Orihuela
Orihuela 3-0 Granada Murcia 6-1 Mallorca
Linense 2-1 Murcia Linense 3-1 Granada
 

JORNADA 9   (09-11-52)

JORNADA 10   (16-11-52)

 
Las Palmas 3-0 Melilla Melilla 4-1 Murcia
Plus Ultra 9-1 Cacereño Orihuela 1-0 Las Palmas
Mestalla 6-0 Atlético Baleares Cacereño 1-1 Mestalla
Mallorca 1-3 Atlético Tetuán Jaén 5-2 Plus Ultra
Granada 5-1 Córdoba Alcoyano 5-1 Córdoba
Jaén 3-1 Linense Atlético Tetuán 1-2 Hércules
Hércules 7-5 Orihuela Atlético Baleares 2-0 Linense
Murcia 0-1 Alcoyano Granada 3-1 Mallorca
 

JORNADA 11   (23-11-52)

JORNADA 12   (30-11-52)

 
Melilla 2-0 Atlético Tetuán Jaén 5-0 Melilla
Mestalla 0-1 Las Palmas Las Palmas 1-1 Córdoba
Linense 4-1 Hércules Atlético Tetuán 1-1 Mestalla
Alcoyano 5-0 Granada Orihuela 3-2 Linense
Plus Ultra 2-1 Orihuela Granada 3-1 Cacereño
Murcia 5-0 Cacereño Plus Ultra 0-0 Murcia
Mallorca 2-1 Jaén Atlético Baleares 3-1 Alcoyano
Córdoba 4-2 Atlético Baleares Hércules 3-0 Mallorca
 

JORNADA 13   (14-12-52)

JORNADA 14   (21-12-52)

 
Atlético Baleares 1-3 Melilla Melilla 1-0 Granada
Las Palmas 3-0 Mallorca Linense 2-1 Las Palmas
Mestalla 3-0 Granada Murcia 2-1 Mestalla
Linense 1-1 Atlético Tetuán Atlético Tetuán 7-0 Orihuela
Orihuela 4-1 Jaén Cacereño 2-2 Córdoba
Córdoba 0-1 Murcia Jaén 2-0 Hércules
Cacereño 1-3 Alcoyano Alcoyano 6-1 Plus Ultra
Hércules 4-1 Plus Ultra Mallorca 1-1 Atlético Baleares
 

JORNADA 15   (04-01-53)

JORNADA 16   (11-01-53)

 
Hércules 1-2 Melilla Melilla 1-0 Orihuela
Las Palmas 3-0 Alcoyano Cacereño 1-4 Las Palmas
Mestalla 0-1 Jaén Mestalla 1-1 Hércules
Córdoba 4-1 Atlético Tetuán Alcoyano 2-3 Atlético Tetuán
Orihuela 2-0 Mallorca Murcia 4-1 Atlético Baleares
Granada 1-1 Murcia Mallorca 2-0 Linense
Plus Ultra 5-1 Linense Granada 4-0 Plus Ultra
Atlético Baleares 2-1 Cacereño Córdoba 1-1 Jaén
 

JORNADA 17   (18-01-53)

JORNADA 18   (25-01-53)

 
Linense 3-0 Melilla Mestalla 2-2 Melilla
Las Palmas 1-0 Murcia Las Palmas 2-1 Plus Ultra
Orihuela 3-3 Mestalla Atlético Baleares 1-2 Atlético Tetuán
Atlético Tetuán 3-0 Cacereño Cacereño 3-0 Orihuela
Plus Ultra 1-1 Mallorca Murcia 1-2 Hércules
Atlético Baleares 1-1 Granada Alcoyano 3-2 Linense
Jaén 5-0 Alcoyano Granada 3-1 Jaen
Hércules 1-0 Córdoba Córdoba 2-2 Mallorca
 

JORNADA 19   (01-02-53)

JORNADA 20   (08-02-53)

 
Melilla 1-0 Córdoba Melilla 1-1 Mallorca
Atlético Tetuán 1-1 Las Palmas Granada 1-0 Las Palmas
Plus Ultra 1-1 Mestalla Mestalla 4-3 Linense
Linense 3-0 Cacereño Murcia 2-0 Atlético Tetuán
Hércules 3-3 Granada Córdoba 1-2 Orihuela
Jaén 5-1 Atlético Baleares Cacereño 2-1 Jaén
Mallorca 1-0 Alcoyano Atlético Baleares 2-1 Plus Ultra
Orihuela 1-3 Murcia Alcoyano 2-4 Hércules
 

JORNADA 21   (15-02-53)

JORNADA 22   (22-03-53)

 
Plus Ultra 2-1 Melilla Alcoyano 6-3 Melilla
Las Palmas 5-0 Atlético Baleares Las Palmas 4-0 Jaén
Mallorca 2-1 Mestalla Córdoba 1-1 Mestalla
Atlético Tetuán 3-0 Granada Atlético Tetuán 5-1 Plus Ultra
Linense 4-2 Córdoba Cacereño 2-2 Mallorca
Jaén 3-2 Murcia Atlético Baleares 4-3 Hércules
Orihuela 1-3 Alcoyano Granada 6-0 Orihuela
Hércules 2-0 Cacereño Murcia 0-0 Linense
 

JORNADA 23   (01-03-53)

JORNADA 24   (08-03-53)

 
Melilla 3-0 Cacereño Melilla 0-0 Las Palmas
Hércules 4-0 Las Palmas Cacereño 2-2 Plus Ultra
Mestalla 3-0 Alcoyano Atlético Baleares 3-0 Mestalla
Jaén 1-0 Atlético Tetuán Atlético Tetuán 5-0 Mallorca
Plus Ultra 2-2 Córdoba Córdoba 1-0 Granada
Orihuela 2-3 Atlético Baleares Linense 2-1 Jaén
Mallorca 4-0 Murcia Orihuela 2-1 Hércules
Granada 5-0 Linense Alcoyano 2-2 Murcia
 

JORNADA 25   (15-03-53)

JORNADA 26   (22-03-53)

 
Murcia 1-3 Melilla Atlético Tetuán 2-0 Melilla
Las Palmas 3-1 Orihuela Las Palmas 1-2 Mestalla
Mestalla 1-0 Cacereño Hércules 1-0 Linense
Plus Ultra 2-2 Jaén Granada 2-0 Alcoyano
Córdoba 3-0 Alcoyano Orihuela 1-0 Plus Ultra
Hércules 3-1 Atlético Tetuán Cacereño 2-1 Murcia
Linense 4-2 Atlético Baleares Jaén 4-3 Mallorca
Mallorca 4-2 Granada Atlético Baleares 4-1 Córdoba
 

JORNADA 27   (05-04-53)

JORNADA 28   (12-04-53)

 
Melilla 0-3 Jaén Melilla 2-0 Atlético Baleares
Córdoba 2-1 Las Palmas Mallorca 3-2 Las Palmas
Mestalla 1-4 Atlético Tetuán Granada 0-1 Mestalla
Linense 3-1 Orihuela Atlético Tetuán 1-2 Linense
Cacereño 1-3 Granada Jaén 5-1 Orihuela
Murcia 1-1 Plus Ultra Murcia 4-0 Córdoba
Alcoyano 4-2 Atlético Baleares Alcoyano 4-1 Cacereño
Mallorca 4-1 Hércules Plus Ultra 4-5 Hércules
 

JORNADA 29   (19-04-53)

JORNADA 30   (26-04-53)

 
Granada 2-0 Melilla Melilla 2-2 Hércules
Las Palmas 2-0 Linense Alcoyano 5-3 Las Palmas
Mestalla 2-0 Murcia Jaén 4-2 Mestalla
Orihuela 3-0 Atlético Tetuán Atlético Tetuán 2-2 Córdoba
Córdoba 2-3 Cacereño Mallorca 0-3 Orihuela
Hércules 4-0 Jaén Murcia 4-0 Granada
Plus Ultra 4-2 Alcoyano Linense 3-0 Plus Ultra
Atlético Baleares 1-1 Mallorca Cacereño 3-1 Atlético Baleares

 
    J G E P GF GC Ptos
1 Jaén 30 19 3 8 85 47 41
2 Hércules 30 16 6 8 69 49 38
3 Atlético Tetuán 30 15 6 9 66 39 36
4 Las Palmas 30 16 3 11 55 38 35
5 Melilla 30 14 5 11 55 53 33
6 Mestalla 30 13 7 10 56 45 33
7 Alcoyano 30 14 2 14 70 64 30
8 Mallorca 30 11 8 11 47 59 30
9 Granada 30 13 4 13 52 55 30
10 Linense 30 13 3 14 53 61 29
11 Murcia 30 11 7 12 53 42 29
12 Orihuela 30 12 2 16 51 75 26
13 Córdoba 30 9 8 13 55 62 26
14 Atlético Baleares 30 10 3 17 50 75 23
15 Plus Ultra 30 7 8 15 57 70 22
16 Cacereño 30 7 5 18 40 79 19

Volver atrás