TERCERA DIVISION (GRUPO 5) 1951-52

 

JORNADA 1  (09-09-51)

JORNADA 2   (16-09-51)

 
Conquense 3-0 Elche Elche 2-4 Novelda
San Javier 1-0 Castellón Castellón 3-1 Conquense
Imperial Murcia 6-4 Hellín Hellín 0-1 San Javier
Orihuela 4-2 Atlético Zaragoza Atlético Zaragoza 2-1 Imperial Murcia
Calatayud 3-0 Naval Naval 2-3 Orihuela
Hernán Cortés * Villena Villena 2-1 Calatayud
Catarroja 4-1 Aspense Aspense * Hernán Cortés
Novelda 4-1 Peña Soriano Peña Soriano 2-4 Catarroja
 

JORNADA 3   (23-09-51)

JORNADA 4   (30-09-51)

 
Elche 3-2 Castellón Castellón 4-0 Novelda
Conquense 2-1 Hellín Hellín 4-1 Elche
San Javier 0-3 Atlético Zaragoza Atlético Zaragoza 4-2 Conquense
Imperial Murcia 3-1 Naval Naval 0-1 San Javier
Orihuela 5-1 Villena Villena 5-1 Imperial Murcia
Calatayud 3-1 Aspense Aspense 4-4 Orihuela
Hernán Cortés * Peña Soriano Peña Soriano 5-3 Calatayud
Novelda 4-5 Catarroja Catarroja * Hernán Cortés
 

JORNADA 5   (07-10-51)

JORNADA 6   (14-10-51)

 
Castellón 2-0 Hellín Hellín 3-1 Novelda
Elche 2-0 Atlético Zaragoza Atlético Zaragoza 3-0 Castellón
Conquense 3-1 Naval Naval 1-2 Elche
San Javier 1-1 Villena Villena 4-0 Conquense
Imperial Murcia 5-4 Aspense Aspense 3-2 San Javier
Orihuela 3-0 Peña Soriano Peña Soriano 2-1 Imperial Murcia
Calatayud 3-1 Catarroja Catarroja 0-1 Orihuela
Novelda * Hernán Cortés Hernán Cortés * Calatayud
 

JORNADA 7   (21-10-51)

JORNADA 8   (28-10-51)

 
Hellín 4-5 Atlético Zaragoza Atlético Zaragoza 4-1 Novelda
Castellón 3-0 Naval Naval 2-3 Hellín
Elche 0-0 Villena Villena 2-0 Castellón
Conquense 2-2 Aspense Aspense 1-0 Elche
San Javier 3-2 Peña Soriano Peña Soriano 4-2 Conquense
Imperial Murcia 5-0 Catarroja Catarroja 1-0 San Javier
Orihuela * Hernán Cortés Hernán Cortés * Imperial Murcia
Novelda 2-2 Calatayud Calatayud 1-1 Orihuela
 

JORNADA 9   (04-11-51)

JORNADA 10   (11-11-51)

 
Atlético Zaragoza 3-3 Naval Naval 1-3 Novelda
Hellín 2-0 Villena Villena 3-1 Atlético Zaragoza
Castellón 1-0 Aspense Aspense 3-1 Hellín
Elche 3-2 Peña Soriano Peña Soriano 3-1 Castellón
Conquense 0-0 Catarroja Catarroja 4-1 Elche
San Javier * Hernán Cortés Hernán Cortés * Conquense
Imperial Murcia 5-1 Calatayud Calatayud 3-1 San Javier
Novelda 6-1 Orihuela Orihuela 2-2 Imperial Murcia
 

JORNADA 11   (18-11-51)

JORNADA 12   (25-11-51)

 
Naval 3-1 Villena Villena 6-3 Novelda
Atlético Zaragoza 6-1 Aspense Aspense 0-2 Naval
Hellín 2-0 Peña Soriano Peña Soriano 8-0 Atlético Zaragoza
Castellón 2-1 Catarroja Catarroja 2-1 Hellín
Elche * Hernán Cortés Hernán Cortés * Castellón
Conquense 3-1 Calatayud Calatayud 2-1 Elche
San Javier 1-2 Orihuela Orihuela 4-3 Conquense
Novelda 5-2 Imperial Murcia Imperial Murcia 3-2 San Javier
 

JORNADA 13   (02-12-51)

JORNADA 14   (09-12-51)

 
Villena 5-2 Aspense Novelda 1-1 Aspense
Naval 2-1 Peña Soriano Peña Soriano 6-2 Villena
Atlético Zaragoza 4-0 Catarroja Catarroja 3-2 Naval
Hellín * Hernán Cortés Hernán Cortés * Atlético Zaragoza
Castellón 3-1 Calatayud Calatayud 5-0 Hellín
Elche 3-1 Orihuela Orihuela 3-2 Castellón
Conquense 3-1 Imperial Murcia Imperial Murcia 3-1 Elche
Novelda 7-2 San Javier San Javier 3-1 Conquense
 

JORNADA 15   (16-12-51)

JORNADA 16   (30-12-51)

 
Aspense 1-6 Peña Soriano Elche 2-1 Conquense
Villena 3-1 Catarroja Castellón 4-0 San Javier
Naval * Hernán Cortés Hellín 5-0 Imperial Murcia
Atlético Zaragoza 5-0 Calatayud Atlético Zaragoza 0-0 Orihuela
Hellín 3-1 Orihuela Naval 3-4 Calatayud
Castellón 1-0 Imperial Murcia Villena * Hernán Cortés
Elche 2-1 San Javier Aspense 3-0 Catarroja
Conquense 2-0 Novelda Peña Soriano 2-2 Novelda
 

JORNADA 17   (06-01-52)

JORNADA 18   (13-01-52)

 
Novelda 5-1 Elche Castellón 4-0 Elche
Conquense 1-0 Castellón Hellín 7-1 Conquense
San Javier 2-2 Hellín Atlético Zaragoza 2-1 San Javier
Imperial Murcia 3-0 Atlético Zaragoza Naval 2-2 Imperial Murcia
Orihuela 4-0 Naval Villena 2-1 Orihuela
Calatayud 5-0 Villena Aspense 1-0 Calatayud
Hernán Cortés * Aspense Peña Soriano * Hernán Cortés
Catarroja 1-1 Peña Soriano Catarroja 3-1 Novelda
 

JORNADA 19   (20-01-52)

JORNADA 20   (27-01-52)

 
Novelda 2-1 Castellón Hellín 4-2 Castellón
Elche 2-1 Hellín Atlético Zaragoza 2-0 Elche
Conquense 4-2 Atlético Zaragoza Naval 1-0 Conquense
San Javier 6-0 Naval Villena 3-1 San Javier
Imperial Murcia 0-3 Villena Aspense 2-0 Imperial Murcia
Orihuela 6-1 Aspense Peña Soriano 5-2 Orihuela
Calatayud 3-0 Peña Soriano Catarroja 3-0 Calatayud
Hernán Cortés * Catarroja Hernán Cortés * Novelda
 

JORNADA 21   (03-02-52)

JORNADA 22   (10-02-52)

 
Novelda 2-1 Hellín Atlético Zaragoza 1-1 Hellín
Castellón 1-2 Atlético Zaragoza Naval 3-3 Castellón
Elche 5-0 Naval Villena 2-0 Elche
Conquense 3-2 Villena Aspense 5-0 Conquense
San Javier 3-1 Aspense Peña Soriano 4-0 San Javier
Imperial Murcia 8-2 Peña Soriano Catarroja 2-2 Imperial Murcia
Orihuela 3-1 Catarroja Hernán Cortés * Orihuela
Calatayud * Hernán Cortés Calatayud 2-1 Novelda
 

JORNADA 23   (17-02-52)

JORNADA 24   (24-02-52)

 
Novelda 6-4 Atlético Zaragoza Naval 1-1 Atlético Zaragoza
Hellín 4-1 Naval Villena 3-0 Hellín
Castellón 4-1 Villena Aspense 2-1 Castellón
Elche 6-2 Aspense Peña Soriano 7-1 Elche
Conquense 3-0 Peña Soriano Catarroja 1-0 Conquense
San Javier 6-1 Catarroja Hernán Cortés * San Javier
Imperial Murcia * Hernán Cortés Calatayud 6-0 Imperial Murcia
Orihuela 5-0 Calatayud Orihuela 2-1 Novelda
 

JORNADA 25   (02-03-52)

JORNADA 26   (09-03-52)

 
Novelda 4-0 Naval Villena 3-1 Naval
Atlético Zaragoza 1-1 Villena Aspense 2-1 Atlético Zaragoza
Hellín 3-0 Aspense Peña Soriano 2-2 Hellín
Castellón 2-1 Peña Soriano Catarroja 1-1 Castellón
Elche 0-1 Catarroja Hernán Cortés * Elche
Conquense * Hernán Cortés Calatayud 2-2 Conquense
San Javier 4-1 Calatayud Orihuela 2-1 San Javier
Imperial Murcia 4-1 Orihuela Imperial Murcia 0-0 Novelda
 

JORNADA 27   (16-03-52)

JORNADA 28   (23-03-52)

 
Novelda 3-1 Villena Aspense 2-0 Villena
Naval 2-0 Aspense Peña Soriano 5-3 Naval
Atlético Zaragoza 2-1 Peña Soriano Catarroja 2-2 Atlético Zaragoza
Hellín 1-1 Catarroja Hernán Cortés * Hellín
Castellón * Hernán Cortés Calatayud 1-1 Castellón
Elche 4-1 Calatayud Orihuela 2-1 Elche
Conquense 2-2 Orihuela Imperial Murcia 6-1 Conquense
San Javier 4-1 Imperial Murcia San Javier 1-0 Novelda
 

JORNADA 29   (06-04-52)

JORNADA 30   (13-04-52)

 
Aspense 1-1 Novelda Peña Soriano 5-2 Aspense
Villena 5-1 Peña Soriano Catarroja 6-2 Villena
Naval 2-1 Catarroja Hernán Cortés * Naval
Atlético Zaragoza * Hernán Cortés Calatayud 3-0 Atlético Zaragoza
Hellín 10-2 Calatayud Orihuela 1-0 Hellín
Castellón 3-0 Orihuela Imperial Murcia 2-1 Castellón
Elche 3-3 Imperial Murcia San Javier 8-1 Elche
Conquense 2-1 San Javier Novelda 4-1 Conquense

 
    J G E P GF GC Ptos
1 Orihuela 28 16 5 7 66 51 37
2 Villena 28 15 3 10 63 54 33
3 Atlético Zaragoza 28 13 6 9 62 55 32
4 Novelda 28 13 5 10 73 56 31
5 Catarroja 28 12 6 10 50 53 30
6 Castellón 28 13 3 12 62 38 29
7 Imperial Murcia 28 12 5 11 69 65 29
8 Hellín 28 12 4 12 69 51 28
9 Calatayud 28 12 4 12 59 64 28
10 Peña Soriano 28 12 3 13 78 67 27
11 San Javier 28 12 2 14 57 52 26
12 Conquense 28 11 4 13 48 63 26
13 Elche 28 11 2 15 47 67 24
14 Aspense 28 10 4 14 48 70 24
15 Naval 28 6 4 16 39 74 16
16 Hernán Cortés R   E   T   I   R   A   D   O

Volver atrás