TERCERA DIVISION (GRUPO 1) 1951-52

 

JORNADA 1  (09-09-51)

JORNADA 2   (16-09-51)

 
Pontevedra 2-2 Ponferradina Ponferradina 3-0 Arsenal
Polvorín 2-5 Círculo Popular Círculo Popular 2-1 Pontevedra
Juvencia 1-3 Vetusta Vetusta 2-0 Polvorín
Avilés 7-0 Lemos Lemos 3-1 Juvencia
Calzada 2-1 Santiago Santiago 0-0 Avilés
Langreano 5-2 Zamora Zamora 3-0 Calzada
Leonesa 4-1 Juvenil Juvenil 0-1 Langreano
Arsenal 2-1 Arosa Arosa 5-1 Leonesa
 

JORNADA 3   (23-09-51)

JORNADA 4   (30-09-51)

 
Ponferradina 1-0 Círculo Popular Círculo Popular 2-0 Arsenal
Pontevedra 2-0 Vetusta Vetusta 3-0 Ponferradina
Polvorín 1-2 Lemos Lemos 3-1 Pontevedra
Juvencia 1-5 Santiago Santiago 4-2 Polvorín
Avilés 3-0 Zamora Zamora 7-1 Juvencia
Calzada 2-2 Juvenil Juvenil 0-1 Avilés
Langreano 1-2 Arosa Arosa 5-2 Calzada
Arsenal 2-1 Leonesa Leonesa 3-2 Langreano
 

JORNADA 5   (07-10-51)

JORNADA 6   (14-10-51)

 
Círculo Popular 2-1 Vetusta Vetusta 3-0 Arsenal
Ponferradina 0-0 Lemos Lemos 1-0 Círculo Popular
Pontevedra 2-0 Santiago Santiago 2-0 Ponferradina
Polvorín 2-4 Zamora Zamora 3-0 Pontevedra
Juvencia 4-3 Juvenil Juvenil 8-1 Polvorín
Avilés 4-1 Arosa Arosa 8-0 Juvencia
Calzada 2-3 Leonesa Leonesa 1-1 Avilés
Arsenal 4-0 Langreano Langreano 3-6 Calzada
 

JORNADA 7   (21-10-51)

JORNADA 8   (28-10-51)

 
Vetusta 6-0 Lemos Lemos 3-2 Arsenal
Círculo Popular 2-0 Santiago Santiago 3-0 Vetusta
Ponferradina 1-1 Zamora Zamora 0-1 Círculo Popular
Pontevedra 1-0 Juvenil Juvenil 3-1 Ponferradina
Polvorín 1-2 Arosa Arosa 3-1 Pontevedra
Juvencia 2-3 Leonesa Leonesa 1-2 Polvorín
Avilés 4-0 Langreano Langreano 5-0 Juvencia
Arsenal 3-1 Calzada Calzada 0-2 Avilés
 

JORNADA 9   (04-11-51)

JORNADA 10   (11-11-51)

 
Lemos 3-0 Santiago Santiago 3-0 Arsenal
Vetusta 5-0 Zamora Zamora 5-0 Lemos
Círculo Popular 2-2 Juvenil Juvenil 3-0 Vetusta
Ponferradina 1-4 Arosa Arosa 3-1 Círculo Popular
Pontevedra 2-1 Leonesa Leonesa 3-1 Ponferradina
Polvorín 1-1 Langreano Langreano 2-2 Pontevedra
Juvencia 2-1 Calzada Calzada 6-3 Polvorín
Arsenal 0-2 Avilés Avilés 3-1 Juvencia
 

JORNADA 11   (18-11-51)

JORNADA 12   (25-11-51)

 
Santiago 1-1 Zamora Zamora 2-3 Arsenal
Lemos 3-2 Juvenil Juvenil 1-0 Santiago
Vetusta 2-0 Arosa Arosa 3-0 Lemos
Círculo Popular 1-1 Leonesa Leonesa 3-0 Vetusta
Ponferradina 2-0 Langreano Langreano 1-3 Círculo Popular
Pontevedra 5-2 Calzada Calzada 4-0 Ponferradina
Polvorín 1-5 Avilés Avilés 1-1 Pontevedra
Arsenal 7-2 Juvencia Juvencia 3-0 Polvorín
 

JORNADA 13   (02-12-51)

JORNADA 14   (09-12-51)

 
Zamora 4-0 Juvenil Arsenal 2-0 Juvenil
Santiago 2-0 Arosa Arosa 2-0 Zamora
Lemos 2-2 Leonesa Leonesa 1-1 Santiago
Vetusta 1-0 Langreano Langreano 5-0 Lemos
Círculo Popular 0-1 Calzada Calzada 0-1 Vetusta
Ponferradina 1-0 Avilés Avilés 1-1 Círculo Popular
Pontevedra 4-2 Juvencia Juvencia 2-1 Ponferradina
Arsenal 4-3 Polvorín Polvorín 1-2 Pontevedra
 

JORNADA 15   (16-12-51)

JORNADA 16   (30-12-51)

 
Juvenil 1-3 Arosa Ponferradina 4-1 Pontevedra
Zamora 0-0 Leonesa Círculo Popular 10-2 Polvorín
Santiago 1-1 Langreano Vetusta 1-1 Juvencia
Lemos 3-0 Calzada Lemos 2-0 Avilés
Vetusta 0-0 Avilés Santiago 6-2 Calzada
Círculo Popular 3-2 Juvencia Zamora 4-0 Langreano
Ponferradina 7-2 Polvorín Juvenil 0-2 Leonesa
Pontevedra 2-1 Arsenal Arosa 3-2 Arsenal
 

JORNADA 17   (06-01-52)

JORNADA 18   (13-01-52)

 
Arsenal 6-2 Ponferradina Círculo Popular 3-0 Ponferradina
Pontevedra 2-4 Círculo Popular Vetusta 2-1 Pontevedra
Polvorín 1-1 Vetusta Lemos 5-1 Polvorín
Juvencia 3-0 Lemos Santiago 5-2 Juvencia
Avilés 4-1 Santiago Zamora 2-1 Avilés
Calzada 2-1 Zamora Juvenil 1-4 Calzada
Langreano 5-2 Juvenil Arosa 6-2 Langreano
Leonesa 4-0 Arosa Leonesa 4-1 Arsenal
 

JORNADA 19   (20-01-52)

JORNADA 20   (27-01-52)

 
Arsenal 0-1 Círculo Popular Vetusta 2-4 Círculo Popular
Ponferradina 6-1 Vetusta Lemos 2-1 Ponferradina
Pontevedra 5-2 Lemos Santiago 3-0 Pontevedra
Polvorín 2-1 Santiago Zamora 4-2 Polvorín
Juvencia 1-1 Zamora Juvenil 3-5 Juvencia
Avilés 3-1 Juvenil Arosa 0-3 Avilés
Calzada 3-0 Arosa Leonesa 5-0 Calzada
Langreano 1-1 Leonesa Langreano 5-1 Arsenal
 

JORNADA 21   (03-02-52)

JORNADA 22   (10-02-52)

 
Arsenal 4-0 Vetusta Lemos 1-0 Vetusta
Círculo Popular 4-0 Lemos Santiago 1-1 Círculo Popular
Ponferradina 5-1 Santiago Zamora 2-0 Ponferradina
Pontevedra 1-1 Zamora Juvenil 2-2 Pontevedra
Polvorín 2-1 Juvenil Arosa 6-0 Polvorín
Juvencia 2-2 Arosa Leonesa 3-0 Juvencia
Avilés 2-0 Leonesa Langreano 2-1 Avilés
Calzada 2-2 Langreano Calzada 0-5 Arsenal
 

JORNADA 23   (17-02-52)

JORNADA 24   (24-02-52)

 
Arsenal 2-0 Lemos Santiago 1-1 Lemos
Vetusta 2-1 Santiago Zamora 5-0 Vetusta
Círculo Popular 3-0 Zamora Juvenil 4-0 Círculo Popular
Ponferradina 4-2 Juvenil Arosa 2-1 Ponferradina
Pontevedra 4-0 Arosa Leonesa 5-3 Pontevedra
Polvorín 0-0 Leonesa Langreano 1-0 Polvorín
Juvencia 2-3 Langreano Calzada 5-0 Juvencia
Avilés 1-0 Calzada Avilés 2-0 Arsenal
 

JORNADA 25   (02-03-52)

JORNADA 26   (09-03-52)

 
Arsenal 3-1 Santiago Zamora 5-1 Santiago
Lemos 1-2 Zamora Juvenil 3-1 Lemos
Vetusta 4-1 Juvenil Arosa 2-0 Vetusta
Círculo Popular 3-1 Arosa Leonesa 3-1 Círculo Popular
Ponferradina 2-1 Leonesa Langreano 5-3 Ponferradina
Pontevedra 4-2 Langreano Calzada 1-2 Pontevedra
Polvorín 2-0 Calzada Avilés 8-1 Polvorín
Juvencia 1-1 Avilés Juvencia 2-1 Arsenal
 

JORNADA 27   (16-03-52)

JORNADA 28   (23-03-52)

 
Arsenal 4-1 Zamora Juvenil 2-1 Zamora
Santiago 1-0 Juvenil Arosa 3-0 Santiago
Lemos 3-0 Arosa Leonesa 1-0 Lemos
Vetusta 2-3 Leonesa Langreano 1-1 Vetusta
Círculo Popular 2-2 Langreano Calzada 0-2 Círculo Popular
Ponferradina 2-1 Calzada Avilés 3-1 Ponferradina
Pontevedra 3-0 Avilés Juvencia 2-0 Pontevedra
Polvorín 4-4 Juvencia Polvorín 0-1 Arsenal
 

JORNADA 29   (06-04-52)

JORNADA 30   (13-04-52)

 
Juvenil 1-1 Arsenal Arosa 4-1 Juvenil
Zamora 3-0 Arosa Leonesa 3-1 Zamora
Santiago 3-0 Leonesa Langreano 3-3 Santiago
Lemos 1-0 Langreano Calzada 0-1 Lemos
Vetusta 2-1 Calzada Avilés 0-0 Vetusta
Círculo Popular 3-3 Avilés Juvencia 3-2 Círculo Popular
Ponferradina 8-1 Juvencia Polvorín 3-4 Ponferradina
Pontevedra 2-0 Polvorín Arsenal 0-1 Pontevedra

 
    J G E P GF GC Ptos
1 Avilés 30 17 8 5 66 24 42
2 Círculo Popular 30 17 6 7 68 40 40
3 Leonesa 30 16 7 7 63 40 39
4 Arosa 30 18 1 11 71 50 37
5 Pontevedra 30 15 6 9 61 51 36
6 Zamora 30 14 5 11 65 45 33
7 Lemos 30 15 3 12 43 58 33
8 Arsenal 30 15 1 14 61 51 31
9 Vetusta 30 13 5 12 45 46 31
10 Ponferradina 30 13 3 14 64 60 29
11 Santiago 30 11 7 12 52 49 29
12 Langreano 30 10 8 12 61 64 28
13 Juvencia 30 8 6 16 53 97 22
14 Calzada 30 9 2 19 50 68 20
15 Juvenil 30 7 4 19 50 68 18
16 Polvorín 30 4 4 22 42 104 12

Volver atrás