SEGUNDA DIVISION (GRUPO 1) 1951-52

 

JORNADA 1  (09-09-51)

JORNADA 2   (16-09-51)

 
Gimnástica Torrelavega 2-2 Logroñés Logroñés 5-1 Orensana
Huesca 1-3 Alavés Alavés 1-1 Gimnástica Torrelavega
Sabadell 3-0 Caudal Caudal 4-0 Huesca
Sant Andreu 7-2 Gimnástic Tarragona Gimnástic Tarragona 1-4 Sabadell
Oviedo 1-0 Barakaldo Barakaldo 4-1 Sant Andreu
Osasuna 4-1 Lucense Lucense 2-1 Oviedo
Badalona 6-1 Ferrol Ferrol 1-0 Osasuna
Orensana 3-1 Lleida Lleida 2-2 Badalona
 

JORNADA 3   (23-09-51)

JORNADA 4   (30-09-51)

 
Logroñés 2-1 Alavés Alavés 1-1 Orensana
Gimnástica Torrelavega 1-0 Caudal Caudal 0-1 Logroñés
Huesca 7-1 Gimnástic Tarragona Gimnástic Tarragona 3-1 Gimnástica Torrelavega
Sabadell 2-1 Barakaldo Barakaldo 5-2 Huesca
Sant Andreu 2-1 Lucense Lucense 3-0 Sabadell
Oviedo 2-0 Ferrol Ferrol 8-0 Sant Andreu
Osasuna 5-0 Lleida Lleida 1-0 Oviedo
Orensana 1-1 Badalona Badalona 1-2 Osasuna
 

JORNADA 5   (07-10-51)

JORNADA 6   (14-10-51)

 
Alavés 6-1 Caudal Caudal 1-0 Orensana
Logroñés 4-0 Gimnástic Tarragona Gimnástic Tarragona 2-1 Alavés
Gimnástica Torrelavega 0-3 Barakaldo Barakaldo 3-1 Logroñés
Huesca 2-1 Lucense Lucense 1-1 Gimnástica Torrelavega
Sabadell 3-1 Ferrol Ferrol 2-1 Huesca
Sant Andreu 5-0 Lleida Lleida 2-1 Sabadell
Oviedo 2-2 Badalona Badalona 3-2 Sant Andreu
Orensana 1-1 Osasuna Osasuna 1-2 Oviedo
 

JORNADA 7   (21-10-51)

JORNADA 8   (28-10-51)

 
Caudal 1-1 Gimnástic Tarragona Gimnástic Tarragona 5-2 Orensana
Alavés 2-2 Barakaldo Barakaldo 2-0 Caudal
Logroñés 2-1 Lucense Lucense 0-0 Alavés
Gimnástica Torrelavega 1-1 Ferrol Ferrol 3-3 Logroñés
Huesca 1-1 Lleida Lleida 1-0 Gimnástica Torrelavega
Sabadell 2-1 Badalona Badalona 6-0 Huesca
Sant Andreu 1-1 Osasuna Osasuna 2-1 Sabadell
Orensana 1-1 Oviedo Oviedo 3-1 Sant Andreu
 

JORNADA 9   (04-11-51)

JORNADA 10   (11-11-51)

 
Gimnástic Tarragona 2-1 Barakaldo Barakaldo 3-0 Orensana
Caudal 4-0 Lucense Lucense 2-2 Gimnástic Tarragona
Alavés 3-2 Ferrol Ferrol 2-1 Caudal
Logroñés 2-1 Lleida Lleida 1-0 Alavés
Gimnástica Torrelavega 4-0 Badalona Badalona 2-2 Logroñés
Huesca 2-1 Osasuna Osasuna 2-0 Gimnástica Torrelavega
Sabadell 2-2 Oviedo Oviedo 4-0 Huesca
Orensana 1-0 Sant Andreu Sant Andreu 3-2 Sabadell
 

JORNADA 11   (18-11-51)

JORNADA 12   (25-11-51)

 
Barakaldo 2-2 Lucense Lucense 2-0 Orensana
Gimnástic Tarragona 0-0 Ferrol Ferrol 2-1 Barakaldo
Caudal 4-2 Lleida Lleida 3-0 Gimnástic Tarragona
Alavés 3-0 Badalona Badalona 2-5 Caudal
Logroñés 0-1 Osasuna Osasuna 3-1 Alavés
Gimnástica Torrelavega 2-0 Oviedo Oviedo 2-0 Logroñés
Huesca 7-2 Sant Andreu Sant Andreu 4-1 Gimnástica Torrelavega
Orensana 4-2 Sabadell Sabadell 2-2 Huesca
 

JORNADA 13   (02-12-51)

JORNADA 14   (09-12-51)

 
Lucense 0-0 Ferrol Orensana 1-0 Ferrol
Barakaldo 3-0 Lleida Lleida 2-0 Lucense
Gimnástic Tarragona 4-1 Badalona Badalona 0-1 Barakaldo
Caudal 5-1 Osasuna Osasuna 3-2 Gimnástic Tarragona
Alavés 0-2 Oviedo Oviedo 5-1 Caudal
Logroñés 1-0 Sant Andreu Sant Andreu 4-1 Alavés
Gimnástica Torrelavega 3-1 Sabadell Sabadell 1-0 Logroñés
Orensana 1-2 Huesca Huesca 1-0 Gimnástica Torrelavega
 

JORNADA 15   (16-12-51)

JORNADA 16   (30-12-51)

 
Ferrol 6-1 Lleida Logroñés 3-2 Gimnástica Torrelavega
Lucense 2-1 Badalona Alavés 4-0 Huesca
Barakaldo 6-1 Osasuna Caudal 2-0 Sabadell
Gimnástic Tarragona 1-1 Oviedo Gimnástic Tarragona 2-1 Sant Andreu
Caudal 1-1 Sant Andreu Barakaldo 2-4 Oviedo
Alavés 2-1 Sabadell Lucense 1-1 Osasuna
Logroñés 4-1 Huesca Ferrol 2-0 Badalona
Gimnástica Torrelavega 2-1 Orensana Lleida 3-1 Orensana
 

JORNADA 17   (06-01-52)

JORNADA 18   (13-01-52)

 
Orensana 5-1 Logroñés Alavés 1-0 Logroñés
Gimnástica Torrelavega 4-3 Alavés Caudal 2-0 Gimnástica Torrelavega
Huesca 0-3 Caudal Gimnástic Tarragona 3-3 Huesca
Sabadell 2-2 Gimnástic Tarragona Barakaldo 1-1 Sabadell
Sant Andreu 1-0 Barakaldo Lucense 2-3 Sant Andreu
Oviedo 8-0 Lucense Ferrol 3-0 Oviedo
Osasuna 2-2 Ferrol Lleida 2-1 Osasuna
Badalona 2-0 Lleida Badalona 4-1 Orensana
 

JORNADA 19   (20-01-52)

JORNADA 20   (27-01-52)

 
Orensana 1-1 Alavés Caudal 4-1 Alavés
Logroñés 2-1 Caudal Gimnástic Tarragona 1-1 Logroñés
Gimnástica Torrelavega 3-0 Gimnástic Tarragona Barakaldo 5-0 Gimnástica Torrelavega
Huesca 2-1 Barakaldo Lucense 3-0 Huesca
Sabadell 4-1 Lucense Ferrol 2-1 Sabadell
Sant Andreu 2-1 Ferrol Lleida 2-0 Sant Andreu
Oviedo 2-0 Lleida Badalona 0-0 Oviedo
Osasuna 6-0 Badalona Osasuna 2-1 Orensana
 

JORNADA 21   (03-02-52)

JORNADA 22   (10-02-52)

 
Orensana 1-0 Caudal Gimnástic Tarragona 3-2 Caudal
Alavés 3-0 Gimnástic Tarragona Barakaldo 5-1 Alavés
Logroñés 2-0 Barakaldo Lucense 0-0 Logroñés
Gimnástica Torrelavega 4-1 Lucense Ferrol 2-0 Gimnástica Torrelavega
Huesca 5-1 Ferrol Lleida 3-2 Huesca
Sabadell 0-0 Lleida Badalona 1-3 Sabadell
Sant Andreu 2-1 Badalona Osasuna 1-1 Sant Andreu
Oviedo 2-0 Osasuna Oviedo 6-0 Orensana
 

JORNADA 23   (17-02-52)

JORNADA 24   (24-02-52)

 
Orensana 2-0 Gimnástic Tarragona Barakaldo 5-0 Gimnástic Tarragona
Caudal 1-1 Barakaldo Lucense 2-3 Caudal
Alavés 1-1 Lucense Ferrol 2-2 Alavés
Logroñés 1-0 Ferrol Lleida 2-1 Logroñés
Gimnástica Torrelavega 2-1 Lleida Badalona 4-2 Gimnástica Torrelavega
Huesca 3-0 Badalona Osasuna 1-0 Huesca
Sabadell 2-1 Osasuna Oviedo 1-1 Sabadell
Sant Andreu 0-2 Oviedo Sant Andreu 3-2 Orensana
 

JORNADA 25   (02-03-52)

JORNADA 26   (09-03-52)

 
Orensana 1-0 Barakaldo Lucense 0-0 Barakaldo
Gimnástic Tarragona 5-0 Lucense Ferrol 3-3 Gimnástic Tarragona
Caudal 2-2 Ferrol Lleida 3-0 Caudal
Alavés 3-0 Lleida Badalona 2-2 Alavés
Logroñés 2-1 Badalona Osasuna 2-1 Logroñés
Gimnástica Torrelavega 1-0 Osasuna Oviedo 7-3 Gimnástica Torrelavega
Huesca 2-1 Oviedo Sant Andreu 2-1 Huesca
Sabadell 1-0 Sant Andreu Sabadell 2-1 Orensana
 

JORNADA 27   (16-03-52)

JORNADA 28   (23-03-52)

 
Orensana 5-1 Lucense Ferrol 1-1 Lucense
Barakaldo 0-0 Ferrol Lleida 1-0 Barakaldo
Gimnástic Tarragona 3-2 Lleida Badalona 3-3 Gimnástic Tarragona
Caudal 3-0 Badalona Osasuna 1-1 Caudal
Alavés 1-1 Osasuna Oviedo 1-1 Alavés
Logroñés 1-0 Oviedo Sant Andreu 1-2 Logroñés
Gimnástica Torrelavega 2-1 Sant Andreu Sabadell 7-2 Gimnástica Torrelavega
Huesca 1-0 Sabadell Huesca 2-0 Orensana
 

JORNADA 29   (06-04-52)

JORNADA 30   (13-04-52)

 
Ferrol 3-0 Orensana Lleida 2-2 Ferrol
Lucense 1-2 Lleida Badalona 3-0 Lucense
Barakaldo 2-0 Badalona Osasuna 2-2 Barakaldo
Gimnástic Tarragona 0-0 Osasuna Oviedo 3-0 Gimnástic Tarragona
Caudal 2-1 Oviedo Sant Andreu 1-1 Caudal
Alavés 1-0 Sant Andreu Sabadell 6-1 Alavés
Logroñés 1-1 Sabadell Huesca 4-1 Logroñés
Gimnástica Torrelavega 4-2 Huesca Orensana 1-1 Gimnástica Torrelavega

 
    J G E P GF GC Ptos
1 Oviedo 30 16 7 7 66 29 39
2 Logroñés 30 15 6 9 48 40 36
3 Ferrol 30 11 11 8 55 44 33
4 Sabadell 30 13 7 10 58 44 33
5 Barakaldo 30 13 7 19 61 32 33
6 Osasuna 30 12 9 9 49 41 33
7 Lleida 30 14 4 12 41 52 32
8 Caudal 30 13 6 11 55 45 32
9 Alavés 30 10 10 10 51 50 30
10 Gimnástica Torrelavega 30 12 5 13 49 60 29
11 Huesca 30 13 3 14 56 64 29
12 Sant Andreu 30 12 4 14 51 57 28
13 Gimnástic Tarragona 30 9 10 11 51 71 28
14 Orensana 30 9 6 15 40 56 24
15 Badalona 30 7 7 16 49 64 21
16 Lucense 30 5 10 15 32 63 20

Volver atrás