TERCERA DIVISIÓN (GRUPO 6) 1950-51


JORNADA 1   (10-09-50)

JORNADA 2   (17-09-50)

 
Moghreb-el-Aksa 2-1 Jaén Jaén 2-0 Almería
Xerez 0-0 Cádiz Cádiz 1-0 Moghreb-el-Aksa
Malagueño 2-1 Recreativo Granada Recreativo Granada 3-3 Xerez
Utrera 2-1 Español Tetuán Español Tetuán 3-2 Malagueño
Recreativo Huelva 3-0 Algeciras Algeciras 3-0 Utrera
San Fernando 4-2 Betis Betis 5-2 Recreativo Huelva
Iliturgi 6-1 Larache Larache 1-2 San Fernando
Almería 2-2 España Tánger España Tánger 1-1 Iliturgi
 

JORNADA 3   (24-09-50)

JORNADA 4   (01-10-50)

 
Jaén 2-1 Cádiz Cádiz 0-2 Almería
Moghreb-el-Aksa 4-1 Recreativo Granada Recreativo Granada 0-2 Jaén
Xerez 3-1 Español Tetuán Español Tetuán 1-0 Moghreb-el-Aksa
Malagueño 3-1 Algeciras Algeciras 1-1 Xerez
Utrera 3-3 Betis Betis 4-2 Malagueño
Recreativo Huelva 5-1 Larache Larache 5-1 Utrera
San Fernando 6-1 España Tánger España Tánger 0-1 Recreativo Huelva
Almería 1-1 Iliturgi Iliturgi 2-2 San Fernando
 

JORNADA 5   (08-10-50)

JORNADA 6   (15-10-50)

 
Cádiz 3-0 Recreativo Granada Recreativo Granada 2-1 Almería
Jaén 6-1 Español Tetuán Español Tetuán 2-0 Cádiz
Moghreb-el-Aksa 1-2 Algeciras Algeciras 1-3 Jaén
Xerez 5-1 Betis Betis 3-0 Moghreb-el-Aksa
Malagueño 4-1 Larache Larache 1-0 Xerez
Utrera 4-1 España Tánger España Tánger 1-1 Malagueño
Recreativo Huelva 3-1 Iliturgi Iliturgi 7-0 Utrera
Almería 3-2 San Fernando San Fernando 6-3 Recreativo Huelva
 

JORNADA 7   (22-10-50)

JORNADA 8   (29-10-50)

 
Recreativo Granada 1-0 Español Tetuán Español Tetuán 2-1 Almería
Cádiz 4-0 Algeciras Algeciras 2-0 Recreativo Granada
Jaén 3-4 Betis Betis 3-1 Cádiz
Moghreb-el-Aksa 4-2 Larache Larache 1-1 Jaén
Xerez 2-2 España Tánger España Tánger 2-1 Moghreb-el-Aksa
Malagueño 3-0 Iliturgi Iliturgi 1-0 Xerez
Utrera 3-1 San Fernando San Fernando 2-1 Malagueño
Almería 2-1 Recreativo Huelva Recreativo Huelva 7-1 Utrera
 

JORNADA 9   (05-11-50)

JORNADA 10   (12-11-50)

 
Español Tetuán 3-0 Algeciras Algeciras 3-1 Almería
Recreativo Granada 2-0 Betis Betis 6-0 Español Tetuán
Cádiz 6-1 Larache Larache 3-0 Recreativo Granada
Jaén 2-0 España Tánger España Tánger 1-2 Cádiz
Moghreb-el-Aksa 4-1 Iliturgi Iliturgi 0-3 Jaén
Xerez 2-1 San Fernando San Fernando 2-0 Moghreb-el-Aksa
Malagueño 3-3 Recreativo Huelva Recreativo Huelva 5-1 Xerez
Almería 3-2 Utrera Utrera 1-2 Malagueño
 

JORNADA 11   (19-11-50)

JORNADA 12   (26-11-50)

 
Algeciras 2-1 Betis Betis 4-1 Almería
Español Tetuán 3-0 Larache Larache 3-0 Algeciras
Recreativo Granada 1-0 España Tánger España Tánger 2-0 Español Tetuán
Cádiz 2-1 Iliturgi Iliturgi 1-1 Recreativo Granada
Jaén 2-1 San Fernando San Fernando 2-3 Cádiz
Moghreb-el-Aksa 2-2 Recreativo Huelva Recreativo Huelva 3-0 Jaén
Xerez 2-1 Utrera Utrera 2-2 Moghreb-el-Aksa
Malagueño 1-1 Almería Malagueño 1-3 Xerez
 

JORNADA 13   (03-12-50)

JORNADA 14   (10-12-50)

 
Betis 6-0 Larache Almería 3-0 Larache
Algeciras 1-0 España Tánger España Tánger 1-1 Betis
Español Tetuán 1-2 Iliturgi Iliturgi 2-0 Algeciras
Recreativo Granada 1-1 San Fernando San Fernando 6-2 Español Tetuán
Cádiz 2-1 Recreativo Huelva Recreativo Huelva 7-1 Recreativo Granada
Jaén 1-0 Utrera Utrera 3-2 Cádiz
Moghreb-el-Aksa 1-0 Malagueño Malagueño 1-2 Jaén
Almería 2-0 Xerez Xerez 4-1 Moghreb-el-Aksa
 

JORNADA 15   (17-12-50)

JORNADA 16   (31-12-50)

 
Larache 2-1 España Tánger Jaén 4-1 Moghreb-el-Aksa
Betis 4-3 Iliturgi Cádiz 3-2 Xerez
Algeciras 0-3 San Fernando Recreativo Granada 3-3 Malagueño
Español Tetuán 2-0 Recreativo Huelva Español Tetuán 4-1 Utrera
Recreativo Granada 3-1 Utrera Algeciras 2-2 Recreativo Huelva
Cádiz 3-1 Malagueño Betis 8-1 San Fernando
Jaén 2-1 Xerez Larache 2-1 Iliturgi
Moghreb-el-Aksa 4-0 Almería España Tánger 1-2 Almería
 

JORNADA 17   (07-01-51)

JORNADA 18   (14-01-51)

 
Almería 6-0 Jaén Cádiz 1-1 Jaén
Moghreb-el-Aksa 3-0 Cádiz Recreativo Granada 1-0 Moghreb-el-Aksa
Xerez 1-1 Recreativo Granada Español Tetuán 3-2 Xerez
Malagueño 1-1 Español Tetuán Algeciras 0-2 Malagueño
Utrera 4-0 Algeciras Betis 4-2 Utrera
Recreativo Huelva 4-1 Betis Larache 1-1 Recreativo Huelva
San Fernando 3-1 Larache España Tánger 1-0 San Fernando
Iliturgi 5-4 España Tánger Iliturgi 0-1 Almería
 

JORNADA 19   (21-01-51)

JORNADA 20   (28-01-51)

 
Almería 3-0 Cádiz Recreativo Granada 4-1 Cádiz
Jaén 6-1 Recreativo Granada Español Tetuán 3-2 Jaén
Moghreb-el-Aksa 2-0 Español Tetuán Algeciras 2-1 Moghreb-el-Aksa
Xerez 3-1 Algeciras Betis 2-2 Xerez
Malagueño 2-2 Betis Larache 1-2 Malagueño
Utrera 2-0 Larache España Tánger 5-1 Utrera
Recreativo Huelva 4-1 España Tánger Iliturgi 0-1 Recreativo Huelva
San Fernando 4-1 Iliturgi San Fernando 2-2 Almería
 

JORNADA 21   (04-02-51)

JORNADA 22   (11-02-51)

 
Almería 3-1 Recreativo Granada Español Tetuán 4-0 Recreativo Granada
Cádiz 3-2 Español Tetuán Algeciras 1-2 Cádiz
Jaén 7-0 Algeciras Betis 4-1 Jaén
Moghreb-el-Aksa 3-0 Betis Larache 0-1 Moghreb-el-Aksa
Xerez 4-0 Larache España Tánger 5-3 Xerez
Malagueño 0-0 España Tánger Iliturgi 5-1 Malagueño
Utrera 2-2 Iliturgi San Fernando 2-3 Utrera
Recreativo Huelva 2-0 San Fernando Recreativo Huelva 5-1 Almería
 

JORNADA 23   (18-02-51)

JORNADA 24   (25-02-51)

 
Almería 4-0 Español Tetuán Algeciras 4-1 Español Tetuán
Recreativo Granada 4-1 Algeciras Betis 5-0 Recreativo Granada
Cádiz 0-1 Betis Larache 3-1 Cádiz
Jaén 3-0 Larache España Tánger 1-4 Jaén
Moghreb-el-Aksa 4-2 España Tánger Iliturgi 3-1 Moghreb-el-Aksa
Xerez 2-2 Iliturgi San Fernando 2-0 Xerez
Malagueño 4-2 San Fernando Recreativo Huelva 4-0 Malagueño
Utrera 1-1 Recreativo Huelva Utrera 1-1 Almería
 

JORNADA 25   (04-03-51)

JORNADA 26   (11-03-51)

 
Almería 4-0 Algeciras Betis 5-1 Algeciras
Español Tetuán 1-2 Betis Larache 0-0 Español Tetuán
Recreativo Granada 2-1 Larache España Tánger 3-1 Recreativo Granada
Cádiz 1-1 España Tánger Iliturgi 4-1 Cádiz
Jaén 3-1 Iliturgi San Fernando 2-1 Jaén
Moghreb-el-Aksa 2-2 San Fernando Recreativo Huelva 5-0 Moghreb-el-Aksa
Xerez 2-2 Recreativo Huelva Utrera 2-1 Xerez
Malagueño 0-2 Utrera Almería 1-0 Malagueño
 

JORNADA 27   (18-03-51)

JORNADA 28   (25-03-51)

 
Almería 2-0 Betis Larache 1-3 Betis
Algeciras 4-0 Larache España Tánger 3-1 Algeciras
Español Tetuán 3-2 España Tánger Iliturgi 1-3 Español Tetuán
Recreativo Granada 1-3 Iliturgi San Fernando 4-0 Recreativo Granada
Cádiz 1-2 San Fernando Recreativo Huelva 2-1 Cádiz
Jaén 2-0 Recreativo Huelva Utrera 3-1 Jaén
Moghreb-el-Aksa 3-0 Utrera Malagueño 4-2 Moghreb-el-Aksa
Xerez 3-1 Malagueño Xerez 5-0 Almería
 

JORNADA 29   (01-04-51)

JORNADA 30   (08-04-51)

 
Larache 3-1 Almería España Tánger 3-0 Larache
Betis 8-2 España Tánger Iliturgi 3-2 Betis
Algeciras 7-1 Iliturgi San Fernando 4-2 Algeciras
Español Tetuán 2-1 San Fernando Recreativo Huelva 7-2 Español Tetuán
Recreativo Granada 0-0 Recreativo Huelva Utrera 4-0 Recreativo Granada
Cádiz 2-0 Utrera Malagueño 1-1 Cádiz
Jaén 5-1 Malagueño Xerez 3-1 Jaén
Moghreb-el-Aksa 1-2 Xerez Almería 3-1 Moghreb-el-Aksa

 
    J G E P GF GC Ptos
1 Recreativo Huelva 30 17 7 6 86 41 41
2 Betis 30 18 4 8 95 53 40
3 Jaén 30 19 2 9 73 43 40
4 Almería 30 16 5 9 57 45 37
5 San Fernando 30 15 4 11 71 56 34
6 Xerez 30 12 8 10 62 49 32
7 Español Tetuán 30 14 2 14 51 63 30
8 Cádiz 30 13 4 13 48 49 30
9 Iliturgi 30 11 6 13 61 61 28
10 Moghreb-el-Aksa 30 12 3 15 54 52 27
11 Utrera 30 11 5 14 52 68 27
12 Malagueño 30 9 8 13 49 62 26
13 Recreativo Granada 30 9 6 15 36 69 24
14 España Tánger 30 8 7 15 49 64 23
15 Algeciras 30 10 2 18 42 71 22
16 Larache 30 8 3 19 34 74 19

Volver atrás