TERCERA DIVISIÓN (GRUPO 4) 1950-51


JORNADA 1   (10-09-50)

JORNADA 2   (17-09-50)

 
Badajoz 3-2 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano 0-0 Ávila
Segoviana 4-1 Toledo Toledo 5-2 Badajoz
Calvo Sotelo Puertollano 0-1 Manchego Manchego 10-0 Segoviana
Alcalá 0-3 Guadalajara Guadalajara 2-1 Calvo Sotelo Puertollano
Valdepeñas 1-0 Conquense Conquense 0-2 Alcalá
Talavera 1-4 Emeritense Emeritense 3-1 Valdepeñas
Cuatro Caminos 1-4 Tomelloso Tomelloso 6-1 Talavera
Ávila 1-1 Cacereño Cacereño 4-0 Cuatro Caminos
 

JORNADA 3   (24-09-50)

JORNADA 4   (01-10-50)

 
Rayo Vallecano 2-0 Toledo Toledo 0-1 Ávila
Badajoz 3-1 Manchego Manchego 1-0 Rayo Vallecano
Segoviana 3-2 Guadalajara Guadalajara 3-2 Badajoz
Calvo Sotelo Puertollano 0-1 Conquense Conquense 2-2 Segoviana
Alcalá 2-1 Emeritense Emeritense 1-1 Calvo Sotelo Puertollano
Valdepeñas 1-0 Tomelloso Tomelloso 6-0 Alcalá
Talavera 3-2 Cacereño Cacereño 2-1 Valdepeñas
Ávila 1-1 Cuatro Caminos Cuatro Caminos 2-2 Talavera
 

JORNADA 5   (08-10-50)

JORNADA 6   (15-10-50)

 
Toledo 1-3 Manchego Manchego 2-4 Ávila
Rayo Vallecano 1-2 Guadalajara Guadalajara 2-1 Toledo
Badajoz 5-1 Conquense Conquense 3-2 Rayo Vallecano
Segoviana 8-1 Emeritense Emeritense 2-2 Badajoz
Calvo Sotelo Puertollano 4-0 Tomelloso Tomelloso 3-2 Segoviana
Alcalá 0-0 Cacereño Cacereño 7-0 Calvo Sotelo Puertollano
Valdepeñas 2-2 Cuatro Caminos Cuatro Caminos 0-3 Alcalá
Ávila 6-1 Talavera Talavera 5-2 Valdepeñas
 

JORNADA 7   (22-10-50)

JORNADA 8   (29-10-50)

 
Manchego 1-1 Guadalajara Guadalajara 4-0 Ávila
Toledo 3-3 Conquense Conquense 1-0 Manchego
Rayo Vallecano 2-1 Emeritense Emeritense 1-0 Toledo
Badajoz 2-2 Tomelloso Tomelloso 2-0 Rayo Vallecano
Segoviana 1-1 Cacereño Cacereño 2-1 Badajoz
Calvo Sotelo Puertollano 4-0 Cuatro Caminos Cuatro Caminos 1-0 Segoviana
Alcalá 3-1 Talavera Talavera 2-3 Calvo Sotelo Puertollano
Ávila 3-1 Valdepeñas Valdepeñas 3-0 Alcalá
 

JORNADA 9   (05-11-50)

JORNADA 10   (12-11-50)

 
Guadalajara 3-2 Conquense Conquense 2-1 Ávila
Manchego 4-1 Emeritense Emeritense 3-3 Guadalajara
Toledo 1-1 Tomelloso Tomelloso 1-1 Manchego
Rayo Vallecano 3-1 Cacereño Cacereño 2-1 Toledo
Badajoz 3-1 Cuatro Caminos Cuatro Caminos 1-5 Rayo Vallecano
Segoviana 3-2 Talavera Talavera 7-3 Badajoz
Calvo Sotelo Puertollano 5-0 Valdepeñas Valdepeñas 5-3 Segoviana
Ávila 2-1 Alcalá Alcalá 2-2 Calvo Sotelo Puertollano
 

JORNADA 11   (19-11-50)

JORNADA 12   (26-11-50)

 
Conquense 3-1 Emeritense Emeritense 2-0 Ávila
Guadalajara 3-2 Tomelloso Tomelloso 4-0 Conquense
Manchego 2-0 Cacereño Cacereño 2-1 Guadalajara
Toledo 1-2 Cuatro Caminos Cuatro Caminos 0-3 Manchego
Rayo Vallecano 0-1 Talavera Talavera 3-1 Toledo
Badajoz 3-1 Valdepeñas Valdepeñas 3-1 Rayo Vallecano
Segoviana 5-2 Alcalá Alcalá 1-2 Badajoz
Ávila 5-0 Calvo Sotelo Puertollano Calvo Sotelo Puertollano 3-2 Segoviana
 

JORNADA 13   (03-12-50)

JORNADA 14   (10-12-50)

 
Emeritense 2-2 Tomelloso Ávila 2-1 Tomelloso
Conquense 3-0 Cacereño Cacereño 0-0 Emeritense
Guadalajara 2-2 Cuatro Caminos Cuatro Caminos 2-2 Conquense
Manchego 3-0 Talavera Talavera 6-2 Guadalajara
Toledo 7-1 Valdepeñas Valdepeñas 3-1 Manchego
Rayo Vallecano 2-1 Alcalá Alcalá 2-5 Toledo
Badajoz 6-3 Calvo Sotelo Puertollano Calvo Sotelo Puertollano 3-2 Rayo Vallecano
Ávila 1-3 Segoviana Segoviana 3-2 Badajoz
 

JORNADA 15   (17-12-50)

JORNADA 16   (31-12-50)

 
Tomelloso 2-3 Cacereño Rayo Vallecano 3-1 Badajoz
Emeritense 3-0 Cuatro Caminos Toledo 3-1 Segoviana
Conquense 7-3 Talavera Manchego 1-1 Calvo Sotelo Puertollano
Guadalajara 2-2 Valdepeñas Guadalajara 4-1 Alcalá
Manchego 3-0 Alcalá Conquense 4-1 Valdepeñas
Toledo 2-3 Calvo Sotelo Puertollano Emeritense 5-3 Talavera
Rayo Vallecano 1-2 Segoviana Tomelloso 4-2 Cuatro Caminos
Badajoz 3-1 Ávila Cacereño 4-1 Ávila
 

JORNADA 17   (07-01-51)

JORNADA 18   (14-01-51)

 
Ávila 9-2 Rayo Vallecano Toledo 5-2 Rayo Vallecano
Badajoz 3-1 Toledo Manchego 1-0 Badajoz
Segoviana 3-2 Manchego Guadalajara 3-2 Segoviana
Calvo Sotelo Puertollano 3-1 Guadalajara Conquense 3-1 Calvo Sotelo Puertollano
Alcalá 2-0 Conquense Emeritense 7-2 Alcalá
Valdepeñas 5-2 Emeritense Tomelloso 2-2 Valdepeñas
Talavera 2-2 Tomelloso Cacereño 6-2 Talavera
Cuatro Caminos 2-5 Cacereño Cuatro Caminos 3-5 Ávila
 

JORNADA 19   (21-01-51)

JORNADA 20   (28-01-51)

 
Ávila 0-0 Toledo Manchego 1-0 Toledo
Rayo Vallecano 3-0 Manchego Guadalajara 4-1 Rayo Vallecano
Badajoz 4-0 Guadalajara Conquense 3-2 Badajoz
Segoviana 2-2 Conquense Emeritense 4-2 Segoviana
Calvo Sotelo Puertollano 4-1 Emeritense Tomelloso 1-3 Calvo Sotelo Puertollano
Alcalá 6-0 Tomelloso Cacereño 4-2 Alcalá
Valdepeñas 2-2 Cacereño Cuatro Caminos 2-3 Valdepeñas
Talavera 2-2 Cuatro Caminos Talavera 1-1 Ávila
 

JORNADA 21   (04-02-51)

JORNADA 22   (11-02-51)

 
Ávila 3-1 Manchego Guadalajara 1-0 Manchego
Toledo 2-4 Guadalajara Conquense 0-2 Toledo
Rayo Vallecano 3-0 Conquense Emeritense 2-1 Rayo Vallecano
Badajoz 2-0 Emeritense Tomelloso 1-1 Badajoz
Segoviana 3-0 Tomelloso Cacereño 4-1 Segoviana
Calvo Sotelo Puertollano 3-2 Cacereño Cuatro Caminos 3-4 Calvo Sotelo Puertollano
Alcalá 2-1 Cuatro Caminos Talavera 5-2 Alcalá
Valdepeñas 4-5 Talavera Valdepeñas 2-1 Ávila
 

JORNADA 23   (18-02-51)

JORNADA 24   (25-02-51)

 
Ávila 2-1 Guadalajara Conquense 2-1 Guadalajara
Manchego 2-0 Conquense Emeritense 6-0 Manchego
Toledo 2-0 Emeritense Tomelloso 2-1 Toledo
Rayo Vallecano 0-0 Tomelloso Cacereño 1-1 Rayo Vallecano
Badajoz 2-1 Cacereño Cuatro Caminos 2-0 Badajoz
Segoviana 5-1 Cuatro Caminos Talavera 1-0 Segoviana
Calvo Sotelo Puertollano 3-1 Talavera Valdepeñas 3-2 Calvo Sotelo Puertollano
Alcalá 4-2 Valdepeñas Alcalá 1-0 Ávila
 

JORNADA 25   (04-03-51)

JORNADA 26   (11-03-51)

 
Ávila 3-1 Conquense Emeritense 8-0 Conquense
Guadalajara 0-0 Emeritense Tomelloso 4-0 Guadalajara
Manchego 1-1 Tomelloso Cacereño 5-0 Manchego
Toledo 2-2 Cacereño Cuatro Caminos 3-1 Toledo
Rayo Vallecano 1-2 Cuatro Caminos Talavera 5-3 Rayo Vallecano
Badajoz 5-2 Talavera Valdepeñas 2-1 Badajoz
Segoviana 4-0 Valdepeñas Alcalá 4-3 Segoviana
Calvo Sotelo Puertollano 4-2 Alcalá Calvo Sotelo Puertollano 2-1 Ávila
 

JORNADA 27   (18-03-51)

JORNADA 28   (25-03-51)

 
Ávila 2-2 Emeritense Tomelloso 2-0 Emeritense
Conquense 3-1 Tomelloso Cacereño 3-1 Conquense
Guadalajara 1-1 Cacereño Cuatro Caminos 1-1 Guadalajara
Manchego 3-1 Cuatro Caminos Talavera 0-0 Manchego
Toledo 8-1 Talavera Valdepeñas 2-2 Toledo
Rayo Vallecano 3-2 Valdepeñas Alcalá 3-1 Rayo Vallecano
Badajoz 4-0 Alcalá Calvo Sotelo Puertollano 5-1 Badajoz
Segoviana 1-0 Calvo Sotelo Puertollano Segoviana 2-0 Ávila
 

JORNADA 29   (01-04-51)

JORNADA 30   (08-04-51)

 
Tomelloso 5-3 Ávila Cacereño 3-1 Tomelloso
Emeritense 1-0 Cacereño Cuatro Caminos 2-1 Emeritense
Conquense 5-3 Cuatro Caminos Talavera 2-0 Conquense
Guadalajara 1-0 Talavera Valdepeñas 2-3 Guadalajara
Manchego 4-3 Valdepeñas Alcalá 3-4 Manchego
Toledo 3-0 Alcalá Calvo Sotelo Puertollano 1-1 Toledo
Rayo Vallecano 3-0 Calvo Sotelo Puertollano Segoviana 1-2 Rayo Vallecano
Badajoz 2-1 Segoviana Ávila 3-1 Badajoz

 
    J G E P GF GC Ptos
1 Cacereño 30 15 8 7 70 41 38
2 Guadalajara 30 15 7 8 60 53 37
3 Calvo Sotelo Puertollano 30 16 4 10 68 58 36
4 Manchego 30 15 5 10 56 45 35
5 Badajoz 30 15 3 12 71 60 33
6 Ávila 30 13 6 11 62 50 32
7 Tomelloso 30 11 9 10 62 53 31
8 Segoviana 30 14 3 13 72 65 31
9 Emeritense 30 12 7 11 65 56 31
10 Conquense 30 13 4 13 54 65 30
11 Talavera 30 11 5 14 70 89 27
12 Valdepeñas 30 11 5 14 60 78 27
13 Rayo Vallecano 30 11 3 16 52 59 25
14 Toledo 30 9 6 15 62 54 24
15 Alcalá 30 11 2 17 53 75 24
16 Cuatro Caminos 30 6 7 17 45 81 19

Volver atrás