TERCERA DIVISIÓN (GRUPO 3) 1950-51


JORNADA 1   (10-09-50)

JORNADA 2   (17-09-50)

 
Arenas Zaragoza 5-2 Calatayud Calatayud - DESCANSA
Igualada 1-4 Martinenc Martinenc 3-3 Arenas Zaragoza
Tortosa 1-1 Binéfar Binéfar 1-1 Igualada
Manresa 4-3 Reus Reus 1-1 Tortosa
Granollers 5-3 Escoriaza Escoriaza 2-5 Manresa
Terrassa 1-0 España Industrial España Industrial 2-2 Granollers
Júpiter 2-4 Sants Sants 2-2 Terrassa
Mataró 5-1 Tárrega Tárrega 4-2 Júpiter
DESCANSA - Atlético Zaragoza Atlético Zaragoza 4-0 Mataró
 

JORNADA 3   (24-09-50)

JORNADA 4   (01-10-50)

 
Calatayud 0-3 Martinenc Martinenc - DESCANSA
Arenas Zaragoza 5-0 Binéfar Binéfar 2-1 Calatayud
Igualada 2-0 Reus Reus 0-1 Arenas Zaragoza
Tortosa 5-2 Escoriaza Escoriaza 2-3 Igualada
Manresa 3-2 España Industrial España Industrial 4-2 Tortosa
Granollers 2-3 Sants Sants 5-2 Manresa
Terrassa 3-3 Tárrega Tárrega 1-0 Granollers
Júpiter 3-1 Atlético Zaragoza Atlético Zaragoza 3-1 Terrassa
DESCANSA - Mataró Mataró 5-3 Júpiter
 

JORNADA 5   (08-10-50)

JORNADA 6   (15-10-50)

 
Martinenc 4-1 Binéfar Binéfar - DESCANSA
Calatayud 4-0 Reus Reus 1-4 Martinenc
Arenas Zaragoza 4-0 Escoriaza Escoriaza 2-2 Calatayud
Igualada 0-2 España Industrial España Industrial 3-1 Arenas Zaragoza
Tortosa 5-1 Sants Sants 4-2 Igualada
Manresa 4-1 Tárrega Tárrega 2-2 Tortosa
Granollers 2-2 Atlético Zaragoza Atlético Zaragoza 7-0 Manresa
Terrassa 2-2 Mataró Mataró 4-0 Granollers
DESCANSA - Júpiter Júpiter 1-2 Terrassa
 

JORNADA 7   (22-10-50)

JORNADA 8   (29-10-50)

 
Binéfar 2-2 Reus Reus - DESCANSA
Martinenc 6-2 Escoriaza Escoriaza 0-1 Binéfar
Calatayud 0-1 España Industrial España Industrial 1-1 Martinenc
Arenas Zaragoza 1-0 Sants Sants 1-1 Calatayud
Igualada 0-0 Tárrega Tárrega 2-1 Arenas Zaragoza
Tortosa 3-0 Atlético Zaragoza Atlético Zaragoza 6-3 Igualada
Manresa 0-2 Mataró Mataró 2-0 Tortosa
Granollers 3-1 Júpiter Júpiter 2-1 Manresa
DESCANSA - Terrassa Terrassa 3-0 Granollers
 

JORNADA 9   (05-11-50)

JORNADA 10   (12-11-50)

 
Reus 5-1 Escoriaza Escoriaza - DESCANSA
Binéfar 2-3 España Industrial España Industrial 5-2 Reus
Martinenc 7-0 Sants Sants 3-2 Binéfar
Calatayud 5-2 Tárrega Tárrega 0-7 Martinenc
Arenas Zaragoza 0-6 Atlético Zaragoza Atlético Zaragoza 2-0 Calatayud
Igualada 2-0 Mataró Mataró 2-1 Arenas Zaragoza
Tortosa 2-2 Júpiter Júpiter 1-1 Igualada
Manresa 4-2 Terrassa Terrassa 3-0 Tortosa
DESCANSA - Granollers Granollers 1-3 Manresa
 

JORNADA 11   (19-11-50)

JORNADA 12   (26-11-50)

 
Escoriaza 2-1 España Industrial España Industrial - DESCANSA
Reus 1-2 Sants Sants 1-6 Escoriaza
Binéfar 6-0 Tárrega Tárrega 0-1 Reus
Martinenc 4-3 Atlético Zaragoza Atlético Zaragoza 2-3 Binéfar
Calatayud 1-1 Mataró Mataró 1-2 Martinenc
Arenas Zaragoza 1-1 Júpiter Júpiter 3-2 Calatayud
Igualada 1-0 Terrassa Terrassa 2-1 Arenas Zaragoza
Tortosa 5-1 Granollers Granollers 3-1 Igualada
DESCANSA - Manresa Manresa 4-1 Tortosa
 

JORNADA 13   (03-12-50)

JORNADA 14   (10-12-50)

 
Sants 3-3 España Industrial Sants - DESCANSA
Escoriaza 3-0 Tárrega Tárrega 2-3 España Industrial
Reus 2-12 Atlético Zaragoza Atlético Zaragoza 1-2 Escoriaza
Binéfar 1-0 Mataró Mataró 4-1 Reus
Martinenc 3-1 Júpiter Júpiter 6-1 Binéfar
Calatayud 3-1 Terrassa Terrassa 3-2 Martinenc
Arenas Zaragoza 3-1 Granollers Granollers 3-1 Calatayud
Igualada 1-0 Manresa Manresa 4-2 Arenas Zaragoza
DESCANSA - Tortosa Tortosa 6-0 Igualada
 

JORNADA 15   (17-12-50)

JORNADA 16   (31-12-50)

 
Sants 0-0 Tárrega DESCANSA - Tárrega
España Industrial 3-0 Atlético Zaragoza Atlético Zaragoza 7-3 Sants
Escoriaza 2-2 Mataró Mataró 1-1 España Industrial
Reus 3-4 Júpiter Júpiter 1-0 Escoriaza
Binéfar 1-1 Terrassa Terrassa 5-1 Reus
Martinenc 5-2 Granollers Granollers 1-2 Binéfar
Calatayud 1-4 Manresa Manresa 1-3 Martinenc
Arenas Zaragoza 2-1 Tortosa Tortosa 3-1 Calatayud
DESCANSA - Igualada Igualada 1-1 Arenas Zaragoza
 

JORNADA 17   (07-01-51)

JORNADA 18   (14-01-51)

 
Tárrega 0-1 Atlético Zaragoza Calatayud 2-1 Arenas Zaragoza
Sants 4-1 Mataró Martinenc 4-2 Igualada
España Industrial 7-2 Júpiter Binéfar 2-3 Tortosa
Escoriaza 7-3 Terrassa Reus 2-2 Manresa
Reus 1-0 Granollers Escoriaza 1-1 Granollers
Binéfar 3-0 Manresa España Industrial 5-1 Terrassa
Martinenc 3-2 Tortosa Sants 0-1 Júpiter
Calatayud 2-1 Igualada Tárrega 2-3 Mataró
Arenas Zaragoza - DESCANSA Atlético Zaragoza - DESCANSA
 

JORNADA 19   (21-01-51)

JORNADA 20   (28-01-51)

 
DESCANSA - Calatayud Martinenc 3-1 Calatayud
Arenas Zaragoza 5-1 Martinenc Binéfar 3-2 Arenas Zaragoza
Igualada 2-1 Binéfar Reus 1-1 Igualada
Tortosa 7-1 Reus Escoriaza 2-1 Tortosa
Manresa 3-1 Escoriaza España Industrial 2-0 Manresa
Granollers 2-2 España Industrial Sants 4-0 Granollers
Terrassa 3-2 Sants Tárrega 2-6 Terrassa
Júpiter 5-2 Tárrega Atlético Zaragoza 5-1 Júpiter
Mataró 2-2 Atlético Zaragoza Mataró - DESCANSA
 

JORNADA 21   (04-02-51)

JORNADA 22   (11-02-51)

 
DESCANSA - Martinenc Binéfar 4-1 Martinenc
Calatayud 1-1 Binéfar Reus 1-0 Calatayud
Arenas Zaragoza 1-3 Reus Escoriaza 2-2 Arenas Zaragoza
Igualada 2-4 Escoriaza España Industrial 1-3 Igualada
Tortosa 3-1 España Industrial Sants 1-1 Tortosa
Manresa 6-1 Sants Tárrega 0-1 Manresa
Granollers 4-0 Tárrega Atlético Zaragoza 7-0 Granollers
Terrassa 2-1 Atlético Zaragoza Mataró 0-0 Terrassa
Júpiter 2-2 Mataró Júpiter - DESCANSA
 

JORNADA 23   (18-02-51)

JORNADA 24   (25-02-51)

 
DESCANSA - Binéfar Reus 0-2 Binéfar
Martinenc 2-1 Reus Escoriaza 2-0 Martinenc
Calatayud 2-1 Escoriaza España Industrial 2-1 Calatayud
Arenas Zaragoza 2-0 España Industrial Sants 6-1 Arenas Zaragoza
Igualada 0-1 Sants Tárrega 4-1 Igualada
Tortosa 3-1 Tárrega Atlético Zaragoza 1-0 Tortosa
Manresa 1-3 Atlético Zaragoza Mataró 4-1 Manresa
Granollers 1-1 Mataró Júpiter 3-1 Granollers
Terrassa 7-2 Júpiter Terrassa - DESCANSA
 

JORNADA 25   (04-03-51)

JORNADA 26   (11-03-51)

 
DESCANSA - Reus Escoriaza 7-2 Reus
Binéfar 4-2 Escoriaza España Industrial 5-0 Binéfar
Martinenc 1-0 España Industrial Sants 3-0 Martinenc
Calatayud 6-2 Sants Tárrega 1-1 Calatayud
Arenas Zaragoza 3-1 Tárrega Atlético Zaragoza 2-0 Arenas Zaragoza
Igualada 5-2 Atlético Zaragoza Mataró 0-0 Igualada
Tortosa 8-0 Mataró Júpiter 1-4 Tortosa
Manresa 4-1 Júpiter Terrassa 6-0 Manresa
Granollers 1-4 Terrassa Granollers - DESCANSA
 

JORNADA 27   (18-03-51)

JORNADA 28   (25-03-51)

 
DESCANSA - Escoriaza España Industrial 2-2 Escoriaza
Reus 2-3 España Industrial Sants 5-1 Reus
Binéfar 3-0 Sants Tárrega 2-0 Binéfar
Martinenc 8-0 Tárrega Atlético Zaragoza 4-0 Martinenc
Calatayud 0-1 Atlético Zaragoza Mataró 4-0 Calatayud
Arenas Zaragoza 3-1 Mataró Júpiter 0-2 Arenas Zaragoza
Igualada 4-0 Júpiter Terrassa 3-2 Igualada
Tortosa 1-2 Terrassa Granollers 3-1 Tortosa
Manresa 5-1 Granollers Manresa - DESCANSA
 

JORNADA 29   (01-04-51)

JORNADA 30   (08-04-51)

 
DESCANSA - España Industrial Sants 3-1 España Industrial
Escoriaza 4-3 Sants Tárrega 2-1 Escoriaza
Reus 6-2 Tárrega Atlético Zaragoza 3-1 Reus
Binéfar 0-0 Atlético Zaragoza Mataró 2-0 Binéfar
Martinenc 2-1 Mataró Júpiter 2-5 Martinenc
Calatayud 6-1 Júpiter Terrassa 0-1 Calatayud
Arenas Zaragoza 0-1 Terrassa Granollers 5-1 Arenas Zaragoza
Igualada 2-2 Granollers Manresa 0-1 Igualada
Tortosa 5-0 Manresa Tortosa - DESCANSA
 

JORNADA 31   (15-04-51)

JORNADA 32   (22-04-51)

 
DESCANSA - Sants Tárrega 2-1 Sants
España Industrial 4-4 Tárrega Atlético Zaragoza 0-0 España Industrial
Escoriaza 1-2 Atlético Zaragoza Mataró 4-1 Escoriaza
Reus 2-0 Mataró Júpiter 3-2 Reus
Binéfar 1-1 Júpiter Terrassa 4-1 Binéfar
Martinenc 3-2 Terrassa Granollers 2-0 Martinenc
Calatayud 2-2 Granollers Manresa 4-0 Calatayud
Arenas Zaragoza 7-3 Manresa Tortosa 2-1 Arenas Zaragoza
Igualada 1-1 Tortosa Igualada - DESCANSA
 

JORNADA 33   (29-04-51)

JORNADA 34   (06-05-51)

 
Tárrega - DESCANSA Atlético Zaragoza 3-0 Tárrega
Sants 4-1 Atlético Zaragoza Mataró 1-2 Sants
España Industrial 3-0 Mataró Júpiter 0-1 España Industrial
Escoriaza 5-1 Júpiter Terrassa 3-2 Escoriaza
Reus 3-4 Terrassa Granollers 3-0 Reus
Binéfar 2-1 Granollers Manresa 1-0 Binéfar
Martinenc 3-1 Manresa Tortosa 1-0 Martinenc
Calatayud 3-1 Tortosa Igualada 8-0 Calatayud
Arenas Zaragoza 2-2 Igualada DESCANSA - Arenas Zaragoza

 
    J G E P GF GC Ptos
1 Martinenc 32 22 2 8 94 54 46
2 Terrassa 32 19 5 8 82 57 43
3 Atlético Zaragoza 32 19 4 9 99 48 42
4 España Industrial 32 16 8 8 75 52 40
5 Tortosa 32 15 6 11 81 49 36
6 Sants 32 15 5 12 74 75 35
7 Mataró 32 12 9 11 57 54 33
8 Binéfar 32 13 7 12 53 57 33
9 Manresa 32 16 0 16 72 76 32
10 Arenas Zaragoza 32 13 5 14 65 62 31
11 Igualada 32 11 9 12 56 58 31
12 Escoriaza 32 11 5 16 74 79 27
13 Calatayud 32 10 6 16 52 67 26
14 Granollers 32 9 7 16 55 75 25
15 Júpiter 32 10 5 17 59 91 25
16 Terrassa 32 7 6 19 43 94 20
17 Reus 32 8 3 21 53 96 19

Volver atrás